Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DRILL BIT TOTAL 7/32" TAC1107321 METAL
Total
$1.33Total HSS Drill Bits 7/32 inch Model TAC1107321 ( HSS Drill Bits ) Steel drill bits are manufactured from high quality High Stainless Steel (HSS).$1.33 -
DRILL BIT TOTAL 3/16" TAC1103161 METAL SOLD EACH
Total
$0.99Steel Drill Bit M2 3/16″ Model TAC1103161 TAC1103161 Steel drill bits are manufactured from high quality High Stainless Steel (HSS).$0.99 -
DRILL BIT TOTAL 3/16" 5MM TAC2103161 CONCRETE
Total
$0.86CONCRETE BIT 3/16X 3-3/8 Reference TAC2103161 CONCRETE BIT 3/16X 3-3/8$0.86 -
DRILL BIT TOTAL 5/32" 4MM TAC2105321 CONCRETE
Total
$0.72CONCRETE BIT 5/32"X3". INDUSTRIAL QUALITY TAC2105321$0.72 -
CABLE CUTTER 8" TOTAL THT11581
Total
$4.10CABLE CUTTER – 8″/200MM (THT11581) Size : 8″/200mmBlack finish and polishCarbon steel Â$4.10 -
$2.26 -
$5.68 -
$5.11 -
$2.83 -
$2.83 -
$1.93 -
$7.96 -
$9.67 -
$3.14 -
$10.24 -
$10.26 -
$3.14 -
$2.79 -
$25.65 -
SCREWDRIVER 8 X 200MM FLAT TOTAL THT268200
Total
$2.18TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 8 X 200mm (THT268200) SPECIFICATIONS 1pcs screwdriver with 1pcs plastic hanger S2, Round shank Slotted:8.0mm$2.18 -
SCREWDRIVER 5.5 X 100MM FLAT TOTAL THT265100
Total
$1.15TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 5.5 X 100mm (THT265100) SPECIFICATIONS 1pcs screwdriver with 1pcs plastic hanger S2, Round shank Slotted:5.5mm$1.15 -
HAMMER CHIPPING TOTAL THT715006 500G MACHINIST
Total
$4.37TOTAL MACHINIST HAMMER 500gr (THT715006) SPECIFICATIONS MATERIAL 45# CARBON STEEL HANDLE FIBREGLASS + TPR$4.37 -
LASER DISTANCE DETECTOR TOTAL TMT56016 60m
Total
$55.15TOTAL LASER DISTANCE DETECTOR 60m (TMT56016) SPECIFICATIONS MEASURING RANGE 0.05 - 60m MEASURING ACCURACY +- 2mm BATTERIES AAA (2 X 1.5V)$55.15 -
$2.63 -
$2.63 -
$19.57 -
DISC 9" X 1/4" GRINDING TOTAL TAC2232301
Total
$2.95TOTAL METAL GRINDING DISC Φ - 230 X 6mm (TAC2232301) SPECIFICATIONS DIMENSIONS 230mm X 6mm X 22.2mm$2.95 -
$13.50 -
TESTER TONE PROBE KITR I-85B3PKNT023N BLASTKING
BlastKing
$125.38Pro'sKit Audio Break Tester 3PK-NT023N Tone And Probe Non-Contact Detector Cable Circuit Check Line Machine VoIP Call Finder 3PK-NT023N Tone And Probe Kit • Fast, accurate wire identification •...$125.38 -
MULTIMETER NIPPON AMERICA ST-385
Nippon America
$17.10ST-385 Standard capacitor multimeter •   DCV: 0-0.1-0.5-2.5-10-50-250-1000V •   ACV: 0-10-50-250-1000V •   DEC: -8 to +62dB •   Battery: 1.5V x 2 , 9V x 1$17.10 -
MULTIMETER BLASTKING DIGITAL I-66B6600
BlastKing
$20.10Description 3 1/2 Digit large LCD display with a max reading of 199930 Versatile ranges for general purpose testingMeasures temperature, audible continuity and diode testLow battery indication,...$20.10 -
SCREWDRIVER SET 2PCS TOTAL THT250201
Total
$2.00THT250201 2 Pcs Screwdriver Set Cr-V stands for Chromium-vanadium steel. 1 pc SL6.5 * 125mm 1 pc PH2 * 125mm Specifications Model no. THT250201 Material Chromium-vanadium steel (Cr-$2.00 -
SAW HAND TOTAL 500MM THT55206D 20"
Total
$10.90TOTAL HAND SAW 20 (THT55206D) SPECIFICATIONS LENGTH 20" / 500mm MATERIAL SK5 TAIWAN CUTTING 0.9mm 7TPI$10.90 -
TWO JAW PULLER 6" TOTAL THTGP266
Total
$23.09TOTAL TWO JAWS PULLER 6" (THTGP266) SPECIFICATIONS DIMENSIONS A1=155mm / L1=50mm / L2=140mm / L3=50mm / L4=105mm MATERIAL Cr - v MAX FORCE 5.000 K$23.09 -
SCREWDRIVER 6.5 X 38MM FLAT TOTAL THT266038
Total
$1.06THT266038 Slotted Screwdriver Specifications Model no. THT266038 Material S2 steel (Magnetic tip) Size SL 6.5mm Length 38mm$1.06 -
BOLT CUTTER 14" TOTAL THT113146
Total
$11.22TOTAL BOLT CUTTER 14" (THT113146) SPECIFICATIONS LENGTH 350mm CUTTING DIAMETER 7mm$11.22 -
$3.33 -
ALLEN KEY SET 9PCS TORX TOTAL THT106291
Total
$4.25TOTAL HEX KEY 9PCS (THT106291) INFORMATION 9pcs ball point hex key setMaterial:S2Size:1.5mm,2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10mm.Long armHeat treatment and chrome platePacked by double blister$4.25 -
On Sale
COMPACTOR PLATE TOTAL TP7100-1 90KG GAS WITH HONDA GX160 ENGINE
Total
MSRP: $929.82Now: $850.50Was: $945.00Total Gasoline Compactor Plate – 5.5Hp – TP7100-1 Engine: Honda GX160 Engine Power: 4.0Kw (5.5HP) Weight: 90Kgs Frequency: 4200VPM Centrifugal Force: 15kN Compaction Depth: 30cm Travel Speed:...MSRP: $929.82Now: $850.50Was: $945.00 -
$109.92 -
BIT JACK HAMMER TOTAL TAC1532301 SDS HEX CHISEL 40MM
Total
$19.44TOTAL SDS - HEX CHISEL 40mm (TAC1532301)$19.44 -
$3.34 -
$8.08 -
BIT JACK HAMMER TOTAL TAC15121411 CHISEL 20MM SDS
Total
$1.86TOTAL CHISEL SDS - PLUS 20mm (TAC15121411)$1.86 -
$13.46 -
$3.34 -
$7.39 -
$5.70 -
$3.97 -
$1.12 -
$2.14 -
$1.69 -
$6.16 -
$21.01 -
$0.57 -
On Sale
JOINTER PLANER 10" MBY10/3 120V 1500W
MSRP: $1,579.48Now: $1,263.59Was: $1,579.48MBY10/3 wood planing machine woodworking jointer thicknesserMSRP: $1,579.48Now: $1,263.59Was: $1,579.48 -
$11.38 -
$59.41 -
$43.19 -
HAMMER BALL PEIN 16OZ TOTAL THRBPH0166
Total
$6.0816Oz Unique Design Ball Pein Hammer(Fiberglass Handle)$6.08 -
On Sale
WRENCH AIR IMPACT 3/4" TOTAL TAT40341
Total
MSRP: $160.32Now: $144.28Was: $160.32Total Tools 3/4″ Air Impact Wrench Drive TAT40341MSRP: $160.32Now: $144.28Was: $160.32 -
$2.30 -
$124.49 -
$18.81 -
$42.02 -
$1.60 -
$8.48 -
$2.20 -
$8.41 -
$45.25 -
$2.70 -
$4.85 -
$4.87 -
$17.08 -
$5.34 -
$4.75 -
$23.14 -
$50.51 -
$1.66 -
$2.69 -
$4.62 -
$0.72 -
$0.57 -
$5.70 -
$1.33 -
SCREWDRIVER 6.5 X 125MM FLAT TOTAL THT266125
Total
$1.41TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 6.5 X 125mm (THT266125)$1.41 -
$16.53 -
$14.25 -
$4.65 -
On Sale
MSRP: $566.91Now: $453.53Was: $566.91 -
$2.28 -
On Sale
PRESSURE WASHER KARCHER K5 COMPACT ELECTRIC
Karcher
MSRP: $363.66Now: $323.66Was: $363.66PRESSURE WASHER K 5 COMPACT FeatMSRP: $363.66Now: $323.66Was: $363.66 -
$1.66 -
SCREWDRIVER 6.5 X 150MM FLAT TOTAL THT266150
Total
$1.66TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 6.5 X 150mm (THT266150)$1.66 -
$6.61 -
$9.10 -
$3.73 -
$21.97 -
$1.00 -
$10.77