Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$99.75 -
TEE SQUARE TOTAL TMT61126 12" 300MM ANGLE SQUARE
Total
$5.99TOTAL TOOLS Angle square 300mm(12") - TMT61126 Length: 300mm(12") Blade Width: 40mm Blade Thickness: 1.5mm Stainless steel blade With unique support ledge High-impact polymer handle Marking point...$5.99 -
BATTERY PACK 12V 1.5Ah TOTAL TBLI12152 LITHIUM-ION
Total
$18.76TOTAL Li-ion BATTERY 12V / 1.5Ah FOR TDLI1232 / TIDLI1232 / TSPLI1212 (TBLI12152)$18.76 -
BATTERY PACK 12V 1.5Ah TOTAL TBLI12151 LITHIUM-ION
Total
$16.74TOTAL Li-ion BATTERY 12V / 1.5Ah FOR TDLI1211 (TBLI12151) Â$16.74 -
STEEL CUTTER BLADE TOTAL THSC022B HYDRAULIC BLADES FOR THSC022
Total
$13.50TOTAL HYDRAULIC STEEL CUTTER BLADES FOR THSC022 (THSC022B)$13.50 -
TOOL SET 357PCS TOTAL TACSD13571 ACCESSORIES FOR MINI DRILL
Total
$26.60TOTAL 357pcs ACCESSORIES OF MINI DRILL (TACSD13571)$26.60 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND TOTAL TAC2111153 115MM
Total
$2.00TOTAL DIAMOND DISC UNIVERSAL 115 X 22.2mm (TAC2111153)$2.00 -
$3.06 -
On Sale
SELF-LEVELING LINE LASER TOTAL TLL305205 GREEN LASER BEAMS
Total
MSRP: $169.93Now: $160.65Was: $178.50TOTAL SELF-LEVELING LINE LASER GREEN LASER BEAMS (TLL305205)MSRP: $169.93Now: $160.65Was: $178.50 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 100CM TMT210056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $32.07Now: $30.46Was: $32.07Total water level aluminum with magnet heavy duty modMSRP: $32.07Now: $30.46Was: $32.07 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 80CM TMT28056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $31.22Now: $29.66Was: $31.22MSRP: $31.22Now: $29.66Was: $31.22 -
On Sale
CRIMPING TOOL TOTAL THCT070 HYDRAULIC
Total
Now: $59.00Was: $62.11TOTAL HYDRAULIC CRIMPING TOOL (THCT070)Now: $59.00Was: $62.11 -
$6.56 -
$0.40 -
$8.53 -
$5.42 -
$7.44 -
$15.11 -
$18.53 -
$1.98 -
On Sale
MSRP: $113.98Now: $102.58Was: $113.98 -
On Sale
DEWALT BATTERY 12V MAX N285499 DCB120 LITHIUM ION
DeWalt
MSRP: $85.50Now: $76.95Was: $85.50Dewalt DCB120 1.3 Ah 12V MAX Lithium-Ion Battery PackMSRP: $85.50Now: $76.95Was: $85.50 -
On Sale
MSRP: $131.08Now: $117.97Was: $131.08 -
$9.98 -
$7.91 -
$11.38 -
$13.97 -
$27.22 -
On Sale
MSRP: $213.75Now: $192.38Was: $213.75 -
On Sale
MSRP: $249.38Now: $224.44Was: $249.38 -
CHUCK COMPLETE W/KEY 1/2" MILWAUKEE 48-66-1370
Milwaukee
$70.03SDS Plus Adaptor 48-66-1370The Milwaukee® SDS Plus to Chuck Adapter Kit lets you use straight shank twist bits in your rotary hammer for greater$70.03 -
On Sale
MSRP: $129.96Now: $116.96Was: $129.96 -
$4.54 -
SAFETY VEST 3M 2PCS 94621/94616 SCOTCHLITE
3M
$50.563Mâ„¢ Safety Vest with 3Mâ„¢ Scotchliteâ„¢ Reflective Material2-PACK$50.56 -
On Sale
PRESSURE WASHER HONDA GX160 3WZ-3000A 3000PSI 3.3 GPM COMMERCIAL BLACK PUMP
MSRP: $1,588.86Now: $1,254.47Was: $1,568.09PRESSURE WASHER HONDA GX160 3WZ-3000A | 3000 PSI, 3.3 GPM Unleash Professional Cleaning Power!The PRESSURE WASHER HONDA GX160 3WZ-3000A is the ultimate cleaning tool for small businesses, job sites,...MSRP: $1,588.86Now: $1,254.47Was: $1,568.09 -
$161.18 -
$246.01 -
$4.54 -
$128.25 -
DISC 14" CONCRETE CUTTING WHD-14S PROUDLY MADE IN AMERICA U.S.A MAX RPM 5,460
$171.0014" MAX RPM 5,460$171.00 -
On Sale
ROUTER TOTAL 1600W UTR111216
Total
MSRP: $100.65Now: $74.97Was: $83.30TOTAL ELECTRIC ROUTER 1.600W (TR111216)MSRP: $100.65Now: $74.97Was: $83.30 -
$5.36 -
$8.70 -
$17.10 -
$3.45 -
$21.01 -
$4.14 -
$19.39 -
$6.01 -
$2.77 -
$4.10 -
$14.23 -
$2.71 -
$4.28 -
$9.67 -
EXTENSION BAR TOTAL 1/2 10" THEB12101
Total
$4.39TOTAL EXTENSION BAR 1/2" - 10" (THEB12101) Â Specifications$4.39 -
BRADS NAIL 30MM 18G TOTAL TAC918301 5000PCS
Total
$3.73TOTAL BRAND NAIL 30mm FOR TAT81501 (TAC918301)$3.73 -
$11.55 -
$15.39 -
On Sale
SPANNER RACHET 19-32MM TOTAL THT102RK061
Total
MSRP: $69.27Now: $65.80Was: $69.276 Pcs Ratchet Spanner SetMSRP: $69.27Now: $65.80Was: $69.27 -
$13.97 -
$6.82 -
STEEL FLOAT TOTAL THTT81286 NOTCH PLASTERING TROWEL
Total
$5.85TOTAL PLASTERING TROWEL WITH TEETH (THTT81286)$5.85 -
$5.32 -
$18.81 -
On Sale
MIXER TOTAL TMXLI2001 20V LITHIUM-ION
Total
MSRP: $89.54Now: $80.58Was: $89.54TOTAL Li-ion MIXER 20V (TMXLI2001)MSRP: $89.54Now: $80.58Was: $89.54 -
On Sale
JIG SAW TOTAL UTS206656 570W
Total
MSRP: $35.10Now: $32.76Was: $36.40TOTAL JIGSAW LASER 570W (TS206656)MSRP: $35.10Now: $32.76Was: $36.40 -
$0.80 -
$2.83 -
$3.40 -
$4.25 -
$25.40 -
$21.16 -
$2.50 -
$1.78 -
$1.71 -
$7.41 -
$2.66 -
$6.65 -
SAW HOLE SET TOTAL TACSH2071 7PCS CARBIDE GRITTED
Total
$29.93TOTAL CARBIDE GRITTED HOLE SAW 7PCS (TACSH2071)$29.93 -
On Sale
SAW HOLE SET TOTAL TACSH0131 13PCS HSS BI-MET
Total
MSRP: $48.74Now: $46.30Was: $48.74Available in sizes: 3/4 "(19 mm), 7/8" (22 mm), 1-1 / 8 "(29 mm), 1-3 / 8" (35 mm), 1-1 / 2 " (38 mm), 1-3 / 4 "(44 mm), 2" (51 mm), 2-1 / 4 "(57 mm), 2-1 / 2" (64 mm) ÂMSRP: $48.74Now: $46.30Was: $48.74 -
$11.64 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND TOTAL TAC2131801HT ULTRATHIN
Total
$11.43TOTAL ULTRATHIN DIAMOND DISC UNIVERSAL 180 X 22.2mm X 1.2mm (TAC2131801HT)$11.43 -
$18.19 -
$28.85 -
$2.38 -
On Sale
SPANNER SET 12PCS COMBINATION TOTAL THT1022122
Total
MSRP: $33.60Now: $31.92Was: $33.60Total 12 Pieces Combination Spanner Set 6-32mm - THT1022122MSRP: $33.60Now: $31.92Was: $33.60 -
SOCKET SET 10PCS 1/2 TOTAL THKISD12102L
Total
$21.28TOTAL 10PCS 1/2" DEEP IMPACT SOCKET SET (THKISD12102L)$21.28 -
$64.41 -
$64.41 -
On Sale
POULTRY PLUCKING MACHINE FEATHER DEPILATOR IRON CAPTAIN #55 SY55 110V 60HZ 55KG 1.5KW
Iron Captain
MSRP: $941.46Now: $786.57Was: $983.21SIZE 610X660X950mm Recommended Capacity 4 Regular Sized Bird (Chicken)MSRP: $941.46Now: $786.57Was: $983.21 -
On Sale
HOT DOG GRILL MACHINE ICHG-7B IR-HG7B 110V 1.05KW 60HZ FOOD WARMER
MSRP: $382.56Now: $324.06Was: $405.08SIZE 570X320X600mmMSRP: $382.56Now: $324.06Was: $405.08 -
$1.80 -
$9.92 -
$9.10 -
$2.40 -
$24.74 -
$10.04 -
$15.94 -
$16.53