Drum Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DRUM SET HARDWARE ONLY TAMA SM5W STAGE MASTER 5PCS PACK WITH PEDAL
Tama
MSRP: $605.21Now: $544.69Was: $605.21Stage Master Hardware Kit SM5W Model No. SM5W Model Name Stage Master HaMSRP: $605.21Now: $544.69Was: $605.21 -
On Sale
DRUM HI-HAT STAND TAMA HH205 IRON COBRA
Tama
MSRP: $171.79Now: $154.61Was: $171.79Iron Cobra 200 Hi-Hat Stand - Double Braced Legs LINEUP Model No. HH205 Model NameMSRP: $171.79Now: $154.61Was: $171.79 -
DRUM CYMBAL ZILDJIAN 13" HIHAT PAIR PLZ13T + PLZ13B
Zilbjian
$117.32Planet Z 13″ Hi-Hats – PLZ13T Your journey of musical expression starts here with Planet Z – a line of cymbals made for drummers looking for cutting, bright tones and shorter sustain. Explore Planet...$117.32 -
On Sale
DRUM CYMBAL ZILDJIAN 14" PLZ14B PLANET Z HIHAT BOTTOM ONLY
Zilbjian
MSRP: $69.13Now: $62.22Was: $69.13Zildjian Planet Z HiHat Cymbal Bottom (ZP14B) Brand Avedis ZiMSRP: $69.13Now: $62.22Was: $69.13 -
On Sale
DRUM CYMBAL ZILDJIAN 14" HIHAT PAIR ILH14HP + ILH14HB
Zilbjian
MSRP: $209.50Now: $188.54Was: $209.50Zildjian I Series ILH14HP 14" Hi Hat Cymbals ZILDJIAN ILH14HP DETAILS For drummers looking for classic, bright hihat sound, the Zildjian ILH14HP 14" I Series hihat pair is a great choice. Zildjian's...MSRP: $209.50Now: $188.54Was: $209.50 -
On Sale
DRUM CYMBAL STAND MAPEX B800EB ARMORY 3-TIER BOOM
Mapex
MSRP: $207.79Now: $187.01Was: $207.79Armory Double Braced 3-Tier Boom Multi-Step Tilter and Quick Release - Black PlatedB800EB - FALCON SERIES QUICK RELEASE CYMBAL LOCK DESCRIPTION: Armory is a complete line of gig-quality hardware...MSRP: $207.79Now: $187.01Was: $207.79 -
On Sale
DRUM PEDAL SINGLE SONOR SP-4000S
Sonor
MSRP: $166.43Now: $163.41Was: $181.57Sonor SP 4000 S Single Pedal Pedal 4000 seriesMSRP: $166.43Now: $163.41Was: $181.57