Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SPRAY CAN TOLSEN 57281 2L PRESSURE SPRAYER GARDENEST TS57281
TOLSEN
$9.802L GARDEN SPRAYER •2L•Material: PE•Brass nozzle•Maximum working pressure: 2.0 Bar•Packing: plastic bag STOCK NO. SIZE 57281 2L$9.80 -
HAND TRUCK TROLLY IRONTON STEEL PNEUMATIC 600LB CAPACITY PT#67834
$149.88IRONTON HAR8841 IRONTON STEEL PNEUMATIC HAND TRUCK 600LB CAPACITY #67834 Description This hand truck is useful for moving heavy or bulky items around the house, yard, or garage. It is a great...$149.88 -
HAND TRUCK TROLLY STRONGWAY STEEL 600LB CAPACITY PT# 67835
$183.80STRONGWAY HAR9339 STRONGWAY STEEL HANDTRUCK 600LB CAPACITY, FLAT FREE PT.# 67835 Description This Strongway Steel Hand Truck features a comfortable P-style handle and 10in. flat-free tires for easy...$183.80 -
SPRAY CAN WADFOW WRS1550 5L PRESSURE SPRAYER
WADFOW
$19.38WADFOW Pressure sprayer 5Lit (WRS1550) 5L Safety valve Handy carry strap$19.38 -
SPRAY CAN WADFOW WRS1580 8L PRESSURE SPRAYER
WADFOW
$29.07WADFOW Pressure sprayer 8Lit (WRS1580) 8 Lit Safety valve Handy carry strap$29.07 -
SAW HAND MEAT 22" BETA STAR BUTCHER
Beta Star
$31.11BETA STAR 22" HAND SAW FOR MEAT BETA STAR – MEAT SAW – 22″ PROFESSIONAL BUTCHER MEAT SAW The BETA STAR 22″ Professional Butcher Meat Saw is specially designed for butcher shops, meat processing...$31.11 -
SAW HAND MEAT 25" BETA STAR BUTCHER
Beta Star
$36.77BETA STAR 25" HAND SAW FOR MEAT BETA STAR – MEAT SAW – 25″ PROFESSIONAL BUTCHER MEAT SAW The BETA STAR 25″ Professional Butcher Meat Saw is specially designed for butcher shops, hotels, restaurants,...$36.77 -
On Sale
CIRCULAR SAW SKIL 7 1/4" 5080-01 13AMP
SKIL
MSRP: $116.28Now: $104.65Was: $116.28Description The 5480-01 7-1/4-Inch SKILSAW is lighter and more compact than previous models while providing more power to get the job done quickly. User-friendly features, such as the two-point line...MSRP: $116.28Now: $104.65Was: $116.28 -
$0.50 -
$0.50 -
On Sale
CHAINSAW MINI IDOO 6" I-D-121 20V LITHIUM-ION
MSRP: $87.51Now: $78.75Was: $87.51iDOO Mini Chainsaw Cordless 6 Inch, Valentine's Day Gifts for Men Dad Husband Gadget, 4000mAh Electric Chainsaw Hand Saw, Battery Chainsaw for Wood/Trees Cutting (Blue)MSRP: $87.51Now: $78.75Was: $87.51 -
$13.97 -
$5.70 -
$28.50 -
$7.13 -
$6.99 -
$40.47 -
$4.71 -
$10.83 -
$4.30 -
MULTI TOOL EMTOP ELMF2022 Li-ion 20V
EMTOP
$42.00Multifunctional Tool 20V EMTOP ELMF2022 Voltage: 20VNo-load speed: 5000-20000rpmOscillation angle: 3.2°6 speed adjustmentInclude:1 Pcs flexible scraper1 Pcs cutting saw blade$42.00 -
AUGER DRILL BIT 3/8" TOTAL TAC0308
Total
$8.66Material:40CrSize:3/8"Total length:18"Working length:14-1/2"Hex shankDrill holes in hardwood softwood or wet woodFast chip removal efficiency and strong continuitySuitable for impact cordless drill$8.66 -
$11.63 -
AUGER DRILL BIT 7/8" TOTAL TAC0708
Total
$13.97Material:40CrSize:7/8"Total length:18"Working length:14-1/2"Hex shankDrill holes in hardwood softwood or wet woodFast chip removal efficiency and strong continuitySuitable for impact cordless drill$13.97 -
AUGER DRILL BIT 5/8" TOTAL TAC0508
Total
$9.98Material:40CrSize:5/8"Total length:18"Working length:14-1/2"Hex shankDrill holes in hardwood softwood or wet woodFast chip removal efficiency and strong continuitySuitable for impact cordless drill$9.98 -
AUGER DRILL BIT 1/2" TOTAL TAC0102
Total
$9.12Material:40CrSize:1/2"Total length:18"Working length:14-1/2"Hex shankDrill holes in hardwood softwood or wet woodFast chip removal efficiency and strong continuitySuitable for impact cordless drill$9.12 -
AUGER DRILL BIT 1" TOTAL TAC0101
Total
$16.53Material:40CrSize:1"Total length:18"Working length:14-1/2"Hex shankDrill holes in hardwood softwood or wet woodFast chip removal efficiency and strong continuitySuitable for impact cordless drill$16.53 -
$7.98 -
$18.22 -
$16.51 -
$67.83 -
$49.59 -
$30.21 -
$1.48 -
$54.72 -
$6.25 -
$1.38 -
$0.85 -
$6.56 -
$7.18 -
$19.95 -
On Sale
MSRP: $49.00Now: $44.10Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
SPRAY CAN KNAPSACK EMTOP ESPLI2016 16L SPRAYER 20V LITHIUM-ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $140.00Now: $126.00Was: $140.0016L 5BAR BACKPACK SPRAYER EMTOP ESPLI2016 16L Battery-Powered Sprayer Voltage: 20 V Pressure: 5 BARMSRP: $140.00Now: $126.00Was: $140.00 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND EMTOP EDDC031802 180MM
EMTOP
$8.40Emtop EDDC031802 | Diamond Concrete Cutting Disc 180x22.2mm Brand Name Emtop Model Number EDDC031802 <$8.40 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND EMTOP EDDC031152 115MM
EMTOP
$3.50Turbo Disc 115Mm Sec 10Mm Emtop Eddc031152 Code: ET-EDDC031152 | Brand : Emtop$3.50 -
$7.70 -
On Sale
JIG SAW EMTOP ELGS201008 CORDLESS 20V LITHIUM-ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $87.51Now: $78.75Was: $87.51Cordless jig saw 20V EMTOP ELGS201008 Voltage:20VNo-load speed:3000rpmCutting capacity:Wood:110mmMetal: 12mmWith 5pcs saw bladesBattery and charger sold separatelyPacked by color boxMSRP: $87.51Now: $78.75Was: $87.51 -
$2.00 -
$2.26 -
SAW HOLE CUTTER TOTAL TAC44061 BIT
Total
$15.96Description total carbide hole saw set – TAC44061 Package comes with, 4 pcs Hole saw: 33mm, 53mm, 73mm, 83mm 1 pc Aluminium locating plate 1 pc Pilot drill$15.96 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TOTAL UTIG20058 DIGITAL INVERTER 200A MMA-HF TIG 110-220V
Total
MSRP: $365.76Now: $329.18Was: $365.76Multivoltage TIG/MMA Inverter Welding Machine with Pulse and Point Function- Input voltage: 110–120V / 220–240V.- Frequency: 50/60 Hz.- Duty cycle: 40%.- LCD screen.- Pulse and point functions (Pulse...MSRP: $365.76Now: $329.18Was: $365.76 -
On Sale
TOOL SET CHEST 108PCS TOTAL THTCS121081
Total
MSRP: $201.60Now: $181.44Was: $201.60108 Pcs tool chest set THTCS121081 108 Pcs Tool Chest SetInclude:1Pcs Ratchet wrench: 1/4"13Pcs 1/4" socket 4-4.5-5-5.5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-142Pcs Extension bar:1/4"Dr. x 50mm,1/4"Dr. x 150mm1Pcs...MSRP: $201.60Now: $181.44Was: $201.60 -
$26.60 -
On Sale
JIG SAW TOTAL TJSLI1008 20V
Total
MSRP: $76.30Now: $68.67Was: $76.30Details The TOTAL TJSLI1008 Cordless Jigsaw operates at 3000rpm no-load speed for smooth cutting performance. It offers cutting capacity up to 110mm in wood and 12mm in metal. Battery and charger are...MSRP: $76.30Now: $68.67Was: $76.30 -
On Sale
TILE VIBRATION MACHINE TOTAL 20V UTTVLI20018
Total
MSRP: $78.40Now: $70.55Was: $78.40Voltage: 20 V (wireless, greater freedom of movement).Suction capacity: up to 60 kg with professional suction cup.Includes accessories:1 pair of knee pads.1 spatula.MSRP: $78.40Now: $70.55Was: $78.40 -
On Sale
RECIPROCATING SAW TOTAL UTS100756 750W
Total
MSRP: $60.90Now: $54.81Was: $60.90Reciprocating Saw 750W 110-120V-Ratedpower: 750W-No-loadspeed: 900-3300rpm- Maximum cuttiMSRP: $60.90Now: $54.81Was: $60.90 -
$19.13 -
JACK HYDRAULIC 3 TON FLOOR WADFOW WHJ2513
WADFOW
$191.36Capacity:3tonMin. height:145mmMax. height:500mmTravel: 355mmProduct Size:572*328*175mmNet weight:28KgPacked by carton box$191.36 -
JACK HYDRAULIC 2.5 TON FLOOR WADFOW WHJ2525
WADFOW
$84.00Model: WHJ2525 Specification Type: Hydraulic Trolley Fl$84.00 -
On Sale
HAMMER JACK EMTOP ULDBRH2201 DEMOLITION BREAKER 2200W
EMTOP
MSRP: $749.00Now: $674.10Was: $749.00ULDBRH2201 Demolition breaker Voltage:110-120V~50/60Hz Input power:2200W Impact force:75J <MSRP: $749.00Now: $674.10Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
SANDER EMTOP ELROS2002 RANDOM ORBIT 20V LITHIUM-ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $77.00Now: $69.30Was: $77.00Sander 20V EMTOP ELROS2002 Voltage: 20VNo-load speed: 8000-13000rpmBottom size: 125mm(5”)With 5pcs sand paperBattery and charger sold separatelyPacked by color boxMSRP: $77.00Now: $69.30Was: $77.00 -
On SaleMSRP: $52.50Now: $47.25Was: $52.50
-
On Sale
MSRP: $38.50Now: $34.66Was: $38.50 -
BOW SAW 24" EMTOP EHFE5024
Total
$9.80Ranger Bow 610Mm EHFE5024 EMTOP Designed for those seeking precision and power in every shot. This 610mm rangebow offers a durable and lightweight construction, ideal for recreational practice and...$9.80 -
$4.20 -
On Sale
PRESSURE WASHER TOLSEN 79774 1400W 1500PSI 105BAR 12A 110V
TOLSEN
MSRP: $111.01Now: $99.91Was: $111.0112A HIGH PRESSURE WASHER (SPECIALLY FOR 110-120V MARKET) High Pressure Washer 1400W 12A 110V-120V 60Hz 105Bar (1500PSI) • Rated current: 12A• Input power: 1400W• Rated Voltage: 110-120V• Frequency:...MSRP: $111.01Now: $99.91Was: $111.01 -
On Sale
PRESSURE WASHER TOLSEN 79775 1700W 2000PSI 135BAR 14A 110V
TOLSEN
MSRP: $152.06Now: $136.86Was: $152.0614A HIGH PRESSURE WASHER (SPECIALLY FOR 110-120V MARKET) High Pressure Washer 1700W 14A 110V-120V 60Hz 135Bar (2000PSI) Input power: 14A• Rated Voltage: 110-120V• Frequency: 60Hz• Rated pressure:...MSRP: $152.06Now: $136.86Was: $152.06 -
$3.85 -
$6.99 -
$7.98 -
$0.72 -
$3.42 -
$40.80 -
$51.00 -
SAFETY VEST TOTAL TSP62XL REFLECTION
Total
$3.85TOTAL Reflection vest (TSP62XL) SPECIFICATIONS Size XL Colour:fluoresc$3.85 -
$3.14 -
SPADE SQUARE MOUTH PATLLOS FIBERGLASS LONG HANDLE 58" PT84013
PATLLOS
$15.94Forged 50Mn, head size: 29x23.5cm, head total length: 50cm, head N.W: 1.14kg, heated. Fiber glass handle φ32x3mm, with 2 none slip grips, total length: 147cm, total weight 1.92kg.$15.94 -
SPADE ROUND MOUTH PATLLOS FIBERGLASS LONG HANDLE 58" PT84014
PATLLOS
$16.51Forged 50Mn, head size: 30x21cm, head total length: 50cm, head N.W: 1kg, heated. Fiber glass handle φ32x3mm, with 2 none slip grips, total length: 147cm, total weight 1.76kg.$16.51 -
SPADE ROUND MOUTH PATLLOS FIBERGLASS HANDLE45.25" PT84016
PATLLOS
$13.09Forged 50Mn, head size: 29x22cm, head total length: 50cm, head N.W: 1kg, heated. total weight 1.8kg. Fiber glass handle φ32x3mm, with none slip D grip, total length: 117cm.$13.09 -
SPADE SQUARE MOUTH PATLLOS FIBERGLASS HANDLE45.25" PT84015
PATLLOS
$13.09Forged 50Mn, head size: 29x23.5cm, head total length: 52cm, head N.W: 1.3kg, heated. total weight 2.1kg. Fiber glass handle φ32x3mm, with none slip D grip, total length: 115cm.$13.09 -
SHOVEL TRENCHING PATLLOS FIBERGLASS LONG HANDLE 58.25" PT84019
PATLLOS
$16.51Forged 50Mn, head size: 37.5x15cm, total length of head: 62cm, head N.W: 1.07kg. Fiber glass handle φ32x3mm, with 2 none slip grips, total length: 148cm, total weight 1.75kg.$16.51 -
FORK PATLLOS 4T FIBERGLASS HANDLE 44" PT84020
PATLLOS
$24.00Forged 50Mn, head size: 30x19cm, total length of head 52cm, head N.W: 1.26kg, heated. Total weight 2.1kg. Fiber glass handle φ32x3mm, with none slip D grip, total length: 112cm.$24.00 -
On Sale
SAW TABLE WADFOW UWTS1A1500 1500W
Total
MSRP: $348.46Now: $313.61Was: $348.46Table Saw 1500W. 4500Rpm. 10" X 5/8". Table: 23-27/64" X 21-17/64". Range: 0°-45°. Bench wood cutter DescriptionMSRP: $348.46Now: $313.61Was: $348.46 -
JACK SCISSORS WADFOW WHJ4510 1 TON
WADFOW
$24.23| 1Ton| Min. Height:80mm| Max Height: 330mm| Total Length:365mm| Stroke With Rated load:124mm| Weight: 1.65kg| Packed by color box$24.23 -
WRENCH SET 4PCS CRESENT WADFOW WAW174K ADJUSTABLE
WADFOW
$18.684 Pcs Adjustable Wrench Set WAW174K DescriptionModel: WAW174K Specification Set Includes: 4 pcs adjustable wrenches Lengths: 150mm / 6", 200mm / 8", 250mm / 10", 300mm / 12" Adjustable Clamp...$18.68 -
SAW HAND WADFOW 400MM WHW2116 16"
WADFOW
$4.09Wadfow 16-Inch Hand Saw WHW1120 - Efficient Cutting with Comfort Specification Details Hand Saw Model WHW1116 Size 20" Length 500MM Thickness 0.9mm$4.09 -
$2.96 -
$2.14 -
$0.74 -
$1.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $19.95Now: $17.96Was: $19.95 -
$7.85 -
On Sale
SAW CIRCULAR EMTOP ELCS1652 CORDLESS 20V LITHIUM ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $91.01Now: $81.90Was: $91.01ELCS1652 Cordless circular saw Brushless motor Voltage: 20V No-load speed: 5200rpmMSRP: $91.01Now: $81.90Was: $91.01 -
On Sale
PLANER EMTOP ELCR20401 20V LITHIUM ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $87.51Now: $78.75Was: $87.51Cordless planer 20V EMTOP ELCR20401 Voltage:20VNo-load speed:14000rpmPlanning width&depth:82x2mmHeavy duty aluminum baseAluminum side coverInclude:1 pcs socket wrench1 pcs parallel guideBatterMSRP: $87.51Now: $78.75Was: $87.51 -
MULTIMETER WADFOW WDM2501 600V DIGITAL
WADFOW
$25.05INFORMATION Display:True RMS 4000countsTemperature measurementDC Voltage: 400mV/4V/40V/400V/600VAC Voltage: 400mV/4V/40V/400V/600VDC Curren: 400μA/4000μA/40mA/400mA/10AAC Curren:...$25.05 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 20V 5.0Ah WADFOW WLBP550 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $65.63Now: $62.35Was: $65.6320V battery. Lithium 4.0Ah. LED Charging Indicator. Compatible with Multiple Tools. Description 20V battery. 5.0AhMSRP: $65.63Now: $62.35Was: $65.63 -
On Sale
BATTERY CHARGER WADFOW UWFCP502 20V 2.0AH LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $11.55Now: $10.40Was: $11.55DescriptionMSRP: $11.55Now: $10.40Was: $11.55 -
On Sale
SAW CIRCULAR WADFOW WLWP5520 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $96.60Now: $86.94Was: $96.60WADFOW Cordless circular saw INFORMATION Brushless motorVoltage: 20VNo-load speed: 5200rpmBlade diameter: 165mm(6-1/2'')Cutting capacity:45° degree: 42mm90° degree: 55mmAdjustable cutting depthMSRP: $96.60Now: $86.94Was: $96.60 -
On Sale
LAWN MOWER WADFOW WLKP530 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $175.00Now: $157.50Was: $175.00WADFOW Cordless lawn mower INFORMATION Voltage:20VNo-load speed:3500/minMaximum cutting diameter:320mmGrass bag capacity:30LCutting height range:25-65mmCutting height positions: 3...MSRP: $175.00Now: $157.50Was: $175.00 -
$11.38