Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$4.31 -
$11.38 -
$4.39 -
$1.57 -
$4.28 -
$2.83 -
$5.93 -
$3.97 -
$2.85 -
$3.72 -
$3.42 -
$4.33 -
$2.85 -
$2.66 -
$3.89 -
$5.61 -
$2.85 -
$3.99 -
$3.11 -
$2.77 -
$5.56 -
$6.25 -
$2.26 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 12V 1.5Ah WADFOW WLBS5150 S12 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $17.42Now: $16.54Was: $17.42Wadfow 12V Lithium Battery 1.5Ah. Charging Port: USB-C Compatible with S12 Tools. Description Lithium-ion batteryMSRP: $17.42Now: $16.54Was: $17.42 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWDB1D45 DEMOLITION HAMMER 1300W
WADFOW
MSRP: $170.69Now: $153.62Was: $170.69SDS HEX 1300W demolition hammer, 110V-120V~60Hz, 3700Bmp, 15J. Anti-vibration. Includes 2 chisels. Description 1300MSRP: $170.69Now: $153.62Was: $170.69 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND WADFOW WDC1K02 115mmx22.2mm
WADFOW
$2.58Diamond Discs. Fast Cutting. Dry and Wet. Blade Width: 7.5mm Measure.: 115mmx22.2mm WDC1K02 Description$2.58 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND WADFOW WDC1K04 180mmx22.2mm
WADFOW
$7.17Diamond Discs. Fast Cutting. Dry and Wet. Blade Width: 7.5mm Measure.: 180mmx22.2mm WDC1K04 Description$7.17 -
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER LINE SPOOL CORD 9M 3MM WADFOW WNG1143
WADFOW
$1.60Circular Nylon Threads for Weed Trimmer (Guira) Measure.: 3mmx9m WNG1143 Description$1.60 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW WLM15220 800W HAMMER ROTARY CORDLESS LITHIUM-ION BATTERY 20V
WADFOW
MSRP: $116.49Now: $101.08Was: $112.3220V Rotary Hammer Drill. Brushless Motor. Drills Concrete: 22mm. Battery and Charger Separately. Description LithiuMSRP: $116.49Now: $101.08Was: $112.32 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW UWLAPM21 CORDLESS LITHIUM-ION BATTERY 20V
WADFOW
MSRP: $142.80Now: $128.52Was: $142.8020V Cordless Brushless Flexible Grinder 4-1/2". Includes Batteries and Charger. Angle Grinder Description 20V FlexMSRP: $142.80Now: $128.52Was: $142.80 -
On Sale
BENCH GRINDER WADFOW UWBG1A1501 6" 200W
WADFOW
MSRP: $60.93Now: $54.83Was: $60.93110-120V~60Hz Bench Grinder. Power 200W. Max. Speed 3450 Rpm. Wheel 150 Mm (6"). Grinder Sharpener Description BeMSRP: $60.93Now: $54.83Was: $60.93 -
On Sale
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER WADFOW WGM1543 GAS 42.7cc
WADFOW
MSRP: $187.96Now: $169.16Was: $187.96WADFOW Gasoline grass trimmer and bush cutter 42.7cc / 2HP (WGM1543) SPECIFICATIONS Displacement:42.7cc Rated power:1.25Kw(2HP)MSRP: $187.96Now: $169.16Was: $187.96 -
On Sale
TOOL SET 270PCS HUSKY 1008 832 475 MECHANICS
Husky
MSRP: $337.51Now: $303.75Was: $337.51Husky 270 Piece Mechanic's Tool Set With 3 Drawer Case Box New!The Husky 270-piece 1/4 in, 3/8 in. and 1/2 in. drive Mechanics Tool Set offers a comprehensive selection of tools for the professional...MSRP: $337.51Now: $303.75Was: $337.51 -
BAR TOTAL 8" TGTSB50801 FOR CHAINSAW TGSLI20851/UTGSLI20851
Total
$5.40TGTSB50801 Chain saw bar Bar Length:8" Bar Length:8"Suitable for TGSLI2$5.40 -
$4.73 -
$7.65 -
GRINDING STONE SET 10PCS TOTAL TAKB1012 FOR MINI GRINDER
Total
$1.54TOTAL Accessories for mini grinder (TAKB1012) SPECIFICATIONS Accessories for mini grinder, 3mm shank,suitable for TG513326 TG2006 TMGLI12011. 2 Pcs bullet type 10*18mm$1.54 -
SAW HOLE LOCK SET 3PCS TOTAL TACSH1031 LOCK INSTALLATION
Total
$3.14TACSH1031 3 Pcs Lock Installation Hole Saw Set Package comes with, 1 pc Carbon steel hole saw, 54mm 1 pc Arbor for hole saw, 3/8″ 1 pc Flat wood drill bit, 7/8″ Specifications$3.14 -
On Sale
COMPACTOR PLATE TOTAL TP7160-1 9HP 160KG GAS HONDA ENGINE REVERSIBLE
Total
MSRP: $1,850.03Now: $1,665.02Was: $1,850.03Gasoline reversible plate compactor TP7160-1 Engine:Honda GX270Engine power:MSRP: $1,850.03Now: $1,665.02Was: $1,850.03 -
DISC 9" DIAMOND TOTAL TAC21123012 230MM
Total
$7.70Diamond tip cutting disc dim 230(9″)X22.2 mm x 12 mm Model: TAC21123012$7.70 -
$2.74 -
$2.59 -
$8.53 -
$1.69 -
$2.57 -
$3.42 -
$2.57 -
$3.14 -
$3.28 -
$3.99 -
$3.85 -
$2.14 -
LONG BOOTS TOTAL SAFETY TIP TSP302S1P GREEN RUBBER STEEL TOE STEEL MIDSOLE
Total
$20.04TOTAL – Safety boots TSP302S1P Size:43 S1P: Steel toe cap and steel midsole Virgin PVC/Nitril material Height:39cm High-Level Oil, Acid, Alkali resistance 100% waterproof Packed by polybag$20.04 -
SPRAY CAN WADFOW 1.5L WRS1815 PRESSURE SPRAYER
WADFOW
$6.84Wadfow WRS1815 Pressure Sprayer 1.5L Wadfow WRS1815 P$6.84 -
SAFETY HELMET WADFOW WSH1303 WHITE
WADFOW
$4.54White Safety Helmet. 6 Suspension Points. Adjustable. PE Shell. Includes Strap. Description Safety helmet PE shell$4.54 -
On Sale
LASER DISTANCE DETECTOR WADFOW WDL1508 80m
WADFOW
MSRP: $45.92Now: $41.33Was: $45.92Laser Distance Meter – 80m – WADFOW WDL1508 Laser Distance Meter – 80m – WADFOW WDL1508 Model WDL1508 Range 0.05m – 80m Accuracy ±2.0mmMSRP: $45.92Now: $41.33Was: $45.92 -
BAR TOTAL 12" TGTSB51201 FOR CHAINSAW TGSLI20128
Total
$7.85TGTSB51201 Chain Saw Bar Specifications Model no. TGTSB51201 Length 12" Suitable for TGSLI2001, TGSLI20128,$7.85 -
On Sale
POLISHER TOTAL TOPLI2001 20V LITHIUM ION . .
Total
MSRP: $52.26Now: $47.04Was: $52.26TOPLI2001 Li-ion Polisher Package comes with, 1 pc Polishing towel bonnet 1 pc Polishing wool bonnet Specifications Model no. TOPLI2001 VoltageMSRP: $52.26Now: $47.04Was: $52.26 -
STEEL FLOAT EMTOP EPTES28138 NOTCH PLASTERING TROWEL WITH TEETH . .
EMTOP
$7.00RECTANGULAR NOTCHED TROWEL 280X130MM Rectangular notched trowel for finishing. Size: 280x130mm. Teeth: 10*10mm.$7.00 -
TROWEL 7" 180MM EMTOP EBTL07001 BRICKLAYING . .
EMTOP
$3.217” ROUND TIP TROWEL Mason's trowel with round tip. Size: 7” (180mm). Discover precision with the Emtop Bricklaying Trowel. This 7″-180mm trowel, featuring a durable plastic handle and a 9.5mm...$3.21 -
$38.92 -
STAPLE GUN EMTOP ESGU3001 HEAVY DUTY WITH STAPLE
EMTOP
$15.40Emtop Esgu3001 2 in 1 Industrial Aluminum Cpo Stapler 2 in 1 Aluminum staple gunHigh/low power switchStaples:Wire:1.2mm,Crown:11.3mm,Length:4-14mmBrad Nails:Wire:1.2mm,Length:4-14mmWith 1000 pcs...$15.40 -
STAPLE GUN EMTOP ESGU1001 HEAVY DUTY WITH STAPLE
EMTOP
$8.403 In 1 Staple Gun Silent Features: 3 in 1 staple gun Adjustable driving force Staples:Wire:1.2mm,Crown:11.3mm,Length:4-14mm U-Shape Staples :Wire:1.2mm,Crown:6.3mm,Length:10-12mm Brad Nails:Wire:1...$8.40 -
CABLE BOOSTER 600AMP 3M EMTOP EBCE0601
EMTOP
$18.90EMTOP Booster Cable - EBCE0601 EMTOP Booster Cable$18.90 -
TROWEL 6" 150MM EMTOP EBTL06001 BRICKLAYING
EMTOP
$3.08EMTOP EBTL06001 6 Inch Masonry Barrel Data sheet Size: 6″/150mm (plastic handle) Connecting rod diameter: 9.5 mm Unique design handle Packaging by label$3.08 -
SCREWDRIVER SET 8PCS EMTOP ESSTP0802 PRECISION
EMTOP
$6.30Set Of 8 Precision Screwdrivers The ESSTP0802 is a kit that includes 8 precision screwdriver units with ergonomic handle design and comfortable grip; made of CR-V material. This set includes: SL2...$6.30 -
GREASE GUN EMTOP EGGN4001 400CC . .
EMTOP
$19.60EGGN4001 Grease gun Capacity:400CC / 14OzWorking Pressure:4500psiBurst Pressure:1$19.60 -
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR16002 600V DIGITAL
EMTOP
$11.19[EDMR16002] - DIGITAL MULTIMETER WITH LCD DISPLAY, AC VOLTAGE 200V/600V, DC VOLTAGE 200MV/600V. EMTOP BRAND CODE: EDMR16002 LCD Digital Multimeter DC voltage: 200mv/2v/20v/200v/600v, accuracy +- (1...$11.19 -
On Sale
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR26001 600V DIGITAL CLAMP ON
EMTOP
MSRP: $24.50Now: $23.28Was: $24.50Emtop Voltmeter, 600 Amp, Digital, EDMR26001 AC current: 6A / 60A / 600A / ± (2.5% + 8) AC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.8% + 5) DC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.5% + 3) Resistance: 0~60kΩ ± (0.8%+3) with...MSRP: $24.50Now: $23.28Was: $24.50 -
TROWEL 8" 200MM EMTOP EBTL08001 BRICKLAYING
EMTOP
$3.50Bricklaying trowel EBTL08001 Size: 8"/200mm Diameter of connecting rod:9.5mm <$3.50 -
$11.40 -
$4.42 -
SAFETY GOGGLES CLEAR WADFOW WSG1801
WADFOW
$1.05Closed Transparent Safety Glasses. Flexible and Light. Description$1.05 -
$6.56 -
$11.19 -
$8.40 -
MEASURING TAPE 3M EMTOP EMTP23101
EMTOP
$2.80EMTP23101 Steel measuring tape Length & width:3mx16mmWith metric and inchSelf$2.80 -
MEASURING TAPE 5M EMTOP EMTP25101
EMTOP
$3.50EMTOP Steel Measuring Tape 5M - EMTP25101 Product Details Brand: <$3.50 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND EMTOP EDDCH31802 180MM
EMTOP
$8.40Emtop Eddch31802 Ultra Fine 180mm Turbo Diamond Disc Main features$8.40 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND EMTOP EDDCH31152 115MM
EMTOP
$2.80[EDDCH31152] - DIAMOND DISC, 4-1/2 INCH, ULTRA-THIN. EMTOP BRAND CODE: EDDCH31152 BRAND: EMTOP 4-½ Inch Disc, X22.2 mm Blade width: 8mm Metal base thickness: 1.0mm Universal use: ceramic, tile,...$2.80 -
$9.10 -
$7.00 -
KNIFE EMTOP EEKE12101 200mm CABLE STRIPPING
EMTOP
$2.80EMTOP EEKE12101 STRAIGHT BLADE WIRE STRIPPING KNIFE THE EEKE12101 is a 200mm blade that has a straight-line 3CR14 steel blade, it has a protective plastic sheath and an ergonomic handle for greater...$2.80 -
SCREWDRIVER SET 6PCS EMTOP ESST0602
EMTOP
$7.006 Piece Screwdriver Set 6-piece screwdriver set, material CR-V steel 1 piece SL5.5*5*75 1 piece SL5.5*5*100 1 piece SL6.5*6*150 1 piece PH1*5*75 1 piece PH1* 5*100 1pcs PH2*6*150$7.00 -
ANGLE GRINDER EMTOP 5" ULAGRS09051 900W
EMTOP
$49.00Angle grinder ULAGRS09051 Voltage:110-120V~50/60Hz Input power:900W Disc diame$49.00 -
$9.10 -
G CLAMP 4" EMTOP ECLPG0401
EMTOP
$5.884" G Clamp Size: 4"/100mmMalleable cast bodyT-shaped threadPackaged with paper card$5.88 -
FACE SHIELD VISOR MESH TOTAL TSP622
Total
$5.51TOTAL MESH VISOR (TSP622) SPECIFICATIONS Ultra clear view mesh visor Brim protects forehead from outside injure headgear with adjustable knobs,$5.51 -
On Sale
MSRP: $32.40Now: $30.24Was: $33.60 -
On Sale
MSRP: $60.75Now: $54.67Was: $60.75 -
On Sale
WATER PUMP SUBMERSIBLE EMTOP ULWPPQ07508 110V DIRTY WATER
EMTOP
MSRP: $77.00Now: $75.60Was: $84.00EMTOP ULWPPQ07508 1.0HP SUBMERSIBLE SEWAGE PUMP Emtop submersible pump for dirty water with plastic housing and float switch. Specifications: Voltage: 110-120V ~ 60HzMSRP: $77.00Now: $75.60Was: $84.00 -
$0.77 -
SAFETY HELMET EMTOP ESHT0804 RED
EMTOP
$8.41Red Safety Helmet Type V It has a PE shell with ventilation grilles and "V" type top reinforcement Chin strap included.$8.41 -
SAFETY HELMET EMTOP ESHT0221 WHITE
EMTOP
$5.32White Safety Helmet Type V PE shell with vents and "V" type top reinforcement making it industrial grade. Chin strap included.$5.32 -
DRAIN SNAKE AUGER SPRING WADFOW 5M WDD2305
WADFOW
$9.10Flexible Pipe Pipe Unclog 9Mmx5m. Flexible steel. To Eliminate Waste In Pipes. Drain opener Description Flexible Pi$9.10 -
DRAIN SNAKE AUGER SPRING WADFOW 10M WDD2310
WADFOW
$16.25Flexible Pipe Pipe Unclog 9Mmx10m. Flexible steel. To Eliminate Waste In Pipes. Drain opener Description Flexible P$16.25 -
$11.38 -
$11.38 -
$1.50 -
$54.26