Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$11.48 -
$1.27 -
$2.05 -
$1.82 -
$9.23 -
$2.57 -
$2.88 -
$4.22 -
$4.22 -
$4.22 -
$4.22 -
$4.22 -
$4.22 -
$2.43 -
$2.43 -
$2.28 -
$40.45 -
$3.40 -
BAR TOTAL 5" TGTSB50501 FOR CHAINSAW TGSLI20581 TGSLI2058
Total
$3.94TOTAL CHAIN SAW BAR 5" FOR TGSLI20581 / TGSLI2058 (TGTSB50501)$3.94 -
$3.94 -
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER LINE SPOOL CORD 5M 1.6MM TOTAL TALS1601 2 PACK
Total
$3.85TALS1601 Line Spool pecifications Model no. TALS1601 Line diameter 1.6mm (Spiral) Total line length 5m Suitable for TGTLI20018, TGTLI20301, TGTLI20328, TGTLI203285$3.85 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR TOTAL 4.8HP 100L UTCS3361008 OIL FREE
Total
MSRP: $679.73Now: $611.76Was: $679.73Oilless Air Compressor 100l 4.8hp 116psi Total Oilless Air Compressor 100L 4.8HP 116PSI TOTAL – Voltage: 110-120V ~ 60Hz– Input Power: 3×1200W (4.8HP)– Tank: 100L (26.4 Gal)MSRP: $679.73Now: $611.76Was: $679.73 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR TOTAL 6.4HP 150L UTCS4481508 OIL FREE
Total
MSRP: $865.69Now: $779.12Was: $865.69150L 6.4HP Air Compressor (Oil Free). 4×1200W motors. Compress Faster Description 150L air compressor Compresses aiMSRP: $865.69Now: $779.12Was: $865.69 -
$0.34 -
$5.77 -
$6.93 -
$4.62 -
$3.98 -
$6.25 -
MITRE BOX STANLEY 12" 19-800 WITH SAW
Stanley
$29.20STANLEY Hand Saw with Mitre Box, 12-Inch (19-800)$29.20 -
$3.10 -
$0.55 -
On Sale
MSRP: $269.33Now: $242.40Was: $269.33 -
$4.42 -
$0.86 -
$4.54 -
$0.99 -
$6.25 -
$26.77 -
WRENCH SPEED SLIDE SKIL 013449
SKIL
$16.17SKIL 013-449-SKL Speed Slide Wrench Patented spring-loaded ratcheting cams - located in the jaws that allow the tool to ratchet while its locked on to a bolt$16.17 -
$2.57 -
$3.17 -
$2.59 -
$2.57 -
$10.81 -
$3.99 -
WELDING ROD #02 TAYOR 4.4LBS 3.2X350MM 2KG ALLOYCRAFT 308-16 AE23080032002K350P STAINLESS STEEL
Tayor
$22.75Electrode for Alloycraft 308L stainless steel, 3.20 mm. Brand coating – rutile-basicCurrent – AC/DCType of deposited metal: GOST 10052-75: E-06Х19Н11Г2М2Calcination modes: 350°С, 1 hourused for...$22.75 -
WELDING ROD #12 TAYOR 4.4LBS 2.5X300MM 2KG ALLOYCRAFT 308-16 AE23080025002K300P STAINLESS STEEL
Tayor
$22.75Electrode for Alloycraft 308L stainless steel, 2.50 mm. Brand coating – rutile-basicCurrent – AC/DCType of deposited metal: GOST 10052-75: E-06Х19Н11Г2М2Calcination modes: 350°С, 1 hourused for...$22.75 -
WELDING ROD #8 TAYOR 11LBS 4.0X400MM 5KG ALLOYCRAFT 7018 OK AE17018K40005K400C
Tayor
$20.12Universal electrodes with the main type of coating, suitable for metal structures with extended durability (bridges, pipelines, folding structures, vane mechanisms, etc.). Recommended for manual arc...$20.12 -
$11.05 -
$11.05 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER MS-205 220V FLUX-CORED MIG MMA IGBT INVERTER GAS-SHIELDED
Tayor
MSRP: $384.75Now: $346.28Was: $384.75Tayor Power Ms-205 Digital Inverter Gas-Shielded MIG MMA IGBT Welder MIG Welding Machine Cooling Way: Air Cooling Shielding Gas: Argon Gas Mixture ControlMSRP: $384.75Now: $346.28Was: $384.75 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER MS-200 220V FLUX-CORED MIG MMA IGBT INVERTER GAS-SHIELDED
Tayor
MSRP: $317.25Now: $285.52Was: $317.25Tayor Power Ms-200 Digital Inverter Gas-Shielded MIG MMA IGBT Welder MIG Welding Machine Cooling Way: Air Cooling Shielding Gas: Argon Gas Mixture ControlMSRP: $317.25Now: $285.52Was: $317.25 -
$16.25 -
$48.75 -
$48.75 -
MEASURING TAPE STANLEY 34-260 15M 50'
Stanley
$18.81Stanley Tape Yellow Measuring & Layout Tools, 0-34-260$18.81 -
$2.28 -
$2.26 -
$20.52 -
$20.52 -
$15.39 -
$38.95 -
BLADE BOW SAW STANLEY 21" 15-382 530mm
Stanley
$3.97Stanley 1-15-382 Saw Spare Blade with Fleam Tooth, Silver, 530 mm$3.97 -
$3.14 -
BLADE SAW STANLEY 20-242 FATMAX XTREME
Stanley
$13.09Stanley FatMax Xtreme Instant Change Replacement 14" Wood Saw Blades 20-242$13.09 -
$6.56 -
$6.56 -
SCREWDRIVER CORDLESS WADFOW WCV4415 4V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
$23.944V Cordless Screwdriver. USB Charging Type C Cell Phone Cable. 4N.M. 240 rpm. Adjustable Handle. Description Cordle$23.94 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW WCDS510 12V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $39.20Now: $35.28Was: $39.2012V Cordless Drill. 0.8-10Mm 20Nm 0-750Rpm Includes Battery. Separate Charger. Description 12V Cordless Drill. 0.8-MSRP: $39.20Now: $35.28Was: $39.20 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW WCDS525 12V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $83.16Now: $74.84Was: $83.1612V 0-400/0-1500Rpm Cordless Drill. 20Nm Torque:15+1 USB charging. Description 12V Cordless Drill.MSRP: $83.16Now: $74.84Was: $83.16 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWCDP521 IMPACT 3/8" 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $87.85Now: $79.07Was: $87.85Cordless Drill Impact Function 20V. 1/32-3/8". 0-400/0-1500Rpm. 35NM. With Battery and Charger. Description CordlesMSRP: $87.85Now: $79.07Was: $87.85 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWCD1512 IMPACT WRENCH 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $155.68Now: $140.12Was: $155.68Impact Wrench Square Socket 1/2" 20V. Brushless. 300NM. 2 Batteries and 1 Charger. Description Square socket impactMSRP: $155.68Now: $140.12Was: $155.68 -
WATER PUMP WADFOW UWWPVA01 370W 110V
WADFOW
$61.56Peripheral Water Pump 370W 0.5HP Voltage: 110-120V. Maximum Flow: 30L. Suction: 8M. Description Peripheral pump$61.56 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWCD2512 IMPACT WRENCH 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $112.56Now: $101.30Was: $112.56Impact Wrench 1/4" Hex Socket. 20V. Brushless. 170NM. 2 Batteries and 1 Charger Description Hexagonal socket impactMSRP: $112.56Now: $101.30Was: $112.56 -
BLOWER ASPIRATOR WADFOW WBLP510 20V LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
$29.64Cordless 20V Battery Blower. 18500Rpm Does not include battery or charger. Blower Blower Description 20V Battery B$29.64 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 20V 2.0Ah WADFOW WLBP520 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $29.66Now: $28.18Was: $29.6620V battery. Lithium 2.0Ah. LED Charging Indicator Compatible with P20S Batteries. Description Lithium-ion batteryMSRP: $29.66Now: $28.18Was: $29.66 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 20V 4.0Ah WADFOW WLBP540 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $52.76Now: $50.13Was: $52.7620V battery. Lithium 4.0Ah. LED Charging Indicator. Compatible with Multiple Tools. Description 20V battery. 4.0AhMSRP: $52.76Now: $50.13Was: $52.76 -
CHARGER 20V WADFOW UWFCP518 1.8AH
WADFOW
$11.4820V 1.8Ah Battery Charger With 1 Port. WADFOW Description 20V Battery Charger-Input voltage: 11$11.48 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWMD15651 650W IMPACT
WADFOW
MSRP: $29.26Now: $26.33Was: $29.26650W Impact Drill. 110-120V~50/60Hz. Speed No Load: 0-3000Rpm. Capacity Perf: 13Mm. Description 650W Impact Drill.MSRP: $29.26Now: $26.33Was: $29.26 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 4 1/2" UWAG15761 710W
WADFOW
MSRP: $44.10Now: $39.69Was: $44.10Angle Grinder 4-1/2" 710W. 110-120V ~ 50/60Hz. 12000Rpm. Disc not included. Flexible Description Angle Grinder 4-1MSRP: $44.10Now: $39.69Was: $44.10 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 7" UWAG851801 1800W
WADFOW
MSRP: $125.59Now: $113.03Was: $125.597" 1800W Angle Grinder. 110-120V ~ 50/60Hz. 8480Rpm. Disc not included. Description Angle GrinderMSRP: $125.59Now: $113.03Was: $125.59 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 9" UWAG852001 2000W
WADFOW
MSRP: $88.20Now: $79.38Was: $88.209" 2000W Angle Grinder. 110-120V ~ 50/60Hz. 6500Rpm. Disc not included. Description Angle GrinderMSRP: $88.20Now: $79.38Was: $88.20 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWRH1D26 800W HAMMER ROTARY
WADFOW
MSRP: $89.31Now: $80.37Was: $89.31800W Rotary Hammer Drill. Voltage: 110-120V. Includes 3 Drills and 2 Chisels. Description Rotary Hammer DrillMSRP: $89.31Now: $80.37Was: $89.31 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR WADFOW UWAP1A25 50L OIL FREE
WADFOW
MSRP: $315.99Now: $284.38Was: $315.99Wadfow Air Compressor WAP1A25 Voltage:110V~60Hz Input Power:1200W(1.6Hp)Tank:50L(13.2Gal)Oil Free SystemMSRP: $315.99Now: $284.38Was: $315.99 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR WADFOW UWAP1A24 24L 1100W OIL FREE
WADFOW
MSRP: $230.84Now: $207.75Was: $230.84Air compressor (oil-free) 1100W-24L WadFow WAP1A24 Voltage: 110v 60Hz Input power: 1100W(1.5HP).Tank: 24L(6.3Gal) Oil-free system. Noise level: 67db Aluminum wire motor. No-load speed:...MSRP: $230.84Now: $207.75Was: $230.84 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 9" UWAG852401 2400W
WADFOW
MSRP: $152.46Now: $137.21Was: $152.46Wadfow 9" / 230mm 2400w Angle Grinder (WAG852401)MSRP: $152.46Now: $137.21Was: $152.46 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE WADFOW UWWD32001 200A
WADFOW
MSRP: $270.75Now: $243.68Was: $270.75Heavy Duty Inverter Welding Machine. 60% Duty Cycle. LCD screen. 200A. 110-120V.TIG.VRD. Description Welding machinMSRP: $270.75Now: $243.68Was: $270.75 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE WADFOW UWWD31601 160A
WADFOW
MSRP: $239.40Now: $215.46Was: $239.40Heavy Duty Inverter Welding Machine. 60% Duty Cycle. LCD screen. 160A. 110-120V. TIG.VRD Description Heavy Duty InvMSRP: $239.40Now: $215.46Was: $239.40 -
$40.45 -
$40.45 -
$32.47 -
$32.47 -
$32.47 -
$1.00 -
$1.43 -
$3.14 -
On Sale
MSRP: $102.58Now: $92.32Was: $102.58 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN 3/8" CRAFTSMAN 17191 19.2V
Craftsman
MSRP: $198.22Now: $178.40Was: $198.22Drill/Driver, Cordless Compact, 19.2 V, Batteries, Charger, 3/8 in. Drill Chuck, Each Drill Type: Cordless Volts: 19.2 VMSRP: $198.22Now: $178.40Was: $198.22 -
WATER PUMP WADFOW 750W 110V 1HP UWWPVA03
WADFOW
$90.06Peripheral Water Pump 750W 1 HP Voltage: 110-120V. Maximum Flow: 46L. Suction: 8M. Description Peripheral water pum$90.06