Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK PLDS30 PYLE
Pyle
MSRP: $7,974Now: $7,176Was: $7,974Triple 40 Amp In-Line Circuit Breaker Protect your equipment with the PLDS30. This in-line style circuit breaker and power distribution block can handleMSRP: $7,974Now: $7,176Was: $7,974 -
On Sale
ANTENNA CAR PYRAMID EA-46 POWER AUTOMATIC
Pyramid
MSRP: $5,472Now: $4,080Was: $5,102Full Automatic AM/FM Power AntennaMSRP: $5,472Now: $4,080Was: $5,102 -
$462 -
SPADE CLIP 0G RING TERMINAL PBTR-0 AUDIO PIPE SOLD 2PCS PACK
Audio Pipe
$882Audiopipe PBTR0 Ring Terminal Oga. 2 Pack **Ptrs0** Pbtrp0$882 -
$261 -
$300 -
SPADE CLIP 4G RING TERMINAL PBTR-4 AUDIO PIPE SOLD 4PCS PACK
Audio Pipe
$1,090Audiopipe PBTR4 Ring Terminal 4ga. Audiopipe Gold[pbtr4]or Platinum[pbtrp4]$1,090 -
FAN COOLING 24V 24-3131 LUDGER 80 X 80 X 25MM
Ludger
$708Ludger Fan (24-3131) Description This fan is frequently used by installers and audio technicians to effectively cool speaker cabinets, enclosures, and other equipment operating at 12Volt.$708 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,788Now: $3,830Was: $4,788 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,788Now: $3,830Was: $4,788 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,788Now: $3,830Was: $4,788 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,788Now: $3,830Was: $4,788 -
$800 -
$228 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 12" KAPPA-PRO12A
Eminence
MSRP: $46,002Now: $43,473Was: $54,343Kappa Pro-12A 12" Professional Series Speaker High efficiency pro audio driver for vented mid-bass, and vented bass enclosures. Woofer | Midbass | Pro Audio Box Type: Vented | Scoop...MSRP: $46,002Now: $43,473Was: $54,343 -
$2,539 -
PLUG POWER NEUTRIK NAC3FCB
Neutrik
$2,539NAC3FCB Lockable cable connector, power-out, screw terminals, grey The powerCON is a locking 3 conductor equipment AC connector with contacts for line, neutral and pre-mating ground contact. It...$2,539 -
$6,199 -
$548 -
$850 -
$146 -
$336 -
$171 -
On Sale
MSRP: $59,280Now: $52,650Was: $58,500 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR TARAMP HD3000 2ohms
Taramp
MSRP: $73,530Now: $68,400Was: $85,500HD 3000 – 2 OHMS Class D Taramps Amplifier (1 Channel of 3000 Watts RMS) Description Introducing the HD 3000 1 ohm, an amplifier that maintains the tradition and quality of one of Taramps’ most...MSRP: $73,530Now: $68,400Was: $85,500 -
$483 -
$1,382 -
$160 -
LEAD 1 1/4 MALE MONO TO 1 1/4 MALE MONO 12' I49-BG12B
BlastKing
$1,802HIGH RESOLUTION GUITAR WIREDescription$1,802 -
$1,083 -
$1,040 -
$4,330 -
On Sale
HORN ADAPTER ONLY 18SOUND 1.5" TO 2" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $8,395Now: $5,876Was: $8,39518 Sound 1,4" to 2" Adapter 18 Sound 1.4" to 2.0" Compression Driver AdaptorMSRP: $8,395Now: $5,876Was: $8,395 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND1030 1" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $44,937Now: $31,455Was: $44,937DRIVER EIGHTEEN 1 MOD.MSRP: $44,937Now: $31,455Was: $44,937 -
On Sale
MSRP: $6,052Now: $5,447Was: $6,052 -
$3,078 -
MODULATOR RF JENSEN DVD647
Jensen
$4,212Having trouble connecting your new DVD-Player to your old TV? The DVD-647 RF Modulator is ideal for TVs not equipped with an A/V jack. You can connect a DVD player, video game system, camcorder, or...$4,212 -
REMOTE NIPPON AMERICA RCN-LGA567 LG
Nippon America
$1,133NIPPON AMERICA LG REPLACEMENT TV REMOTE | RCN-LGA567 LG Replacement TV Remote Brand: Nippon America Color: Black Ergonomic Design Stable Performance No Programming Required Farther Transmittin$1,133 -
$86 -
$114 -
PLUG 1 1/4 FEMALE STEREO TO 1 XLR MALE M-77 ZEBRA
Zebra
$1,179XLR Male to 1/4” Mono Jack Adapter (M-77) Make the most of your audio equipment with this XLR Male to 1/4" Mono Jack Adapter (M-77). Enhance your sound experience by effortlessly connecting the two...$1,179 -
$800 -
HORN DRIVER COIL BLASTKING I72-BDUM120DIA
BlastKing
$1,847Replacement Diaphragm for BDUM120 – BDUM120DIA$1,847 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NMB1000
18Sound
MSRP: $132,584Now: $92,809Was: $132,584Eighteen Sound 15NMB1000 8ohm 15" 900 watt Mid Bass Loudspeaker Driver 101 dB SPL 1W / 1m average sensitivity100 mm (4 in) Interleaved Sandwich Voice coil (ISV)900MSRP: $132,584Now: $92,809Was: $132,584 -
On Sale
HEADPHONE URBEATS 2 BEATS BY DR. DRE
Beats
MSRP: $15,495Now: $12,395Was: $15,495Beats by Dr. Dre - urBeats In-Ear HeadphoneMSRP: $15,495Now: $12,395Was: $15,495 -
$26 -
On Sale
HDTV DIGITAL BOX ZEBRA HD-ATSC-4 RECIEVER W/B
Zebra
MSRP: $11,162Now: $10,046Was: $11,162DIGITAL TV CONVERTER <MSRP: $11,162Now: $10,046Was: $11,162 -
$2,328 -
$678 -
$1,601 -
On Sale
Now: $5,651Was: $6,422 -
On Sale
TWEETER PYLE PDBT37 500W
Pyle
MSRP: $10,180Now: $8,143Was: $10,180Pyle-Pro PDBT37 1-Inch Titanium Super TweeterMSRP: $10,180Now: $8,143Was: $10,180 -
On Sale
MSRP: $58,708Now: $46,966Was: $58,708 -
$165 -
$614 -
$2,701 -
$1,080 -
$3,177 -
$600 -
$200 -
$316 -
On Sale
TWEETER CAR SOUND STREAM TWS.4 TANTALUM
Sound Stream
MSRP: $8,558Now: $7,702Was: $8,5581" Niobium Micro Dome TweetersMSRP: $8,558Now: $7,702Was: $8,558 -
CABLE MIDI TO USB INTERFACE IBKE-CMIDI-USB BLASTKING
BlastKing
$2,800MIDI to USB Interface Cable – CMIDI-USB$2,800 -
LEAD 2 XLR MALE TO 1 3.5MM MALE STEREO 10' IBKE-C2XLRM35B-10 BLASTKING
BlastKing
$4,443Dual XLR Male to 3.5mm Balanced Plug Cable – C2XLRM35B\$4,443 -
LEAD XLR MALE TO FEMALE + POWER CORD 50' IBKE-CPXLR-50 BLASTKING
BlastKing
$35,036Power and XLR Audio Combo Cable – CPXLR$35,036 -
SPEAKER BOX POLE BLASTKING IBKE-SPS300SSM METAL SUBWOOFER
BlastKing
$6,338Blastking SPS300SSM Adjustable Subwoofer Pole SKU: SPS300SSM$6,338 -
SPEAKER BOX POLE BLASTKING IBKE-SPS301SSM THREAD METAL SUBWOOFER WITH M20
BlastKing
$7,793Blastking SPS301SSM Adjustable Subwoofer Pole with M20 Thread SKU: SPS301SSM$7,793 -
SPEAKER BOX STAND BLASTKING IBKE-SPS350SS ALL METAL
BlastKing
$10,441Blastking SPS350SS Steel Speaker Stand SKU: SPS350SS$10,441 -
$1,440 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 12" 12NMB1000
18Sound
MSRP: $112,321Now: $78,624Was: $112,321Eighteensound 12NMB1000MSRP: $112,321Now: $78,624Was: $112,321 -
$6,108 -
$2,143 -
$45,900
-
On Sale
Now: $12,869Was: $14,300 -
On Sale
MSRP: $30,160Now: $28,079Was: $31,200 -
On Sale
MICROPHONE SHURE PGA58XLR
Shure
Now: $29,436Was: $32,707Shure PGA58-XLR Cardioid Dynamic Vocal Microphone with XLR-to-XLR CableNow: $29,436Was: $32,707 -
On Sale
Now: $19,974Was: $22,194 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER WIRE KIT CAR PBIN-3 PYRAMID
Pyramid
MSRP: $3,568Now: $2,498Was: $3,568Pyramid PBIN3 1000 Watt 20 ft. Amplifier Installation Wiring Kit Pyramid PBIN3 1000 Watt 20 ft. Amplifier Installation Wiring Kit 20ft 8 Gauge Red Power Wire 4ft 8 Gauge Black Ground Wire 17ft Right...MSRP: $3,568Now: $2,498Was: $3,568 -
On Sale
Now: $11,012Was: $12,514 -
$43 -
$4,737 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER BLASTKING IBKE D20K AXIAL PRO
BlastKing
MSRP: $789,801Now: $671,330Was: $789,8014 Channel 20000 Watts Class-D Professional Power Amplifier – D20KMSRP: $789,801Now: $671,330Was: $789,801 -
$302 -
TWEETER BLASTKING I-HEAT-TW1902 1" DOME (PAIR)
BlastKing
$553TW1902 – 200 WATTS SURFACE MOUNT TWEETER 200 WATT$553 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" KAPPA-15A
Eminence
MSRP: $48,417Now: $43,574Was: $48,417KAPPA-15A 15" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio in a vented mid-bass or bass enclosure. Also suitable for bass guitar. Woofer | Midbass | Pro Audio | Bass Guitar Box...MSRP: $48,417Now: $43,574Was: $48,417 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BLASTKING 8" I75-BLAST8PRO
BlastKing
MSRP: $19,045Now: $16,759Was: $19,045Blastking BLAST8PRO 8" 800 Watts Professional Transducer SKU: BLAST8PROMSRP: $19,045Now: $16,759Was: $19,045 -
$1,131 -
$750 -
$1,200 -
$750 -
$675 -
SPEAKER TERMINAL LARGE RE XT-200 2 UNIX FEMALE METAL
Nippon America
$961Double Spkn Terminal (XT-200) This Terminal (XT-200) features a double Speakon connections. It is ideal for custom projects and makes repairing your damaged speaker cabinets a breeze...$961 -
$600 -
$711 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PYRAMID PB-2600 2600W 2CH
Pyramid
MSRP: $45,593Now: $38,753Was: $45,5932600 Watt 2 Channel Bridgeable MOSFET Amplifier Two Channel Amplification 2 x 1300 Watts MAX Output @ 4 Ohms 1 x 2600 Watts Bridged @ 4 Ohms Fully Adjustable Electronic Crossovers Variable Bass...MSRP: $45,593Now: $38,753Was: $45,593 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PYRAMID PB-2700 2700W 4CH
Pyramid
MSRP: $63,842Now: $54,265Was: $63,8422700 Watt 4 Channel Bridgeable MOSFET Amplifier Four Channel Amplification 4 x 675 Watts MAX Output @ 4 Ohms 2 x 1350 Watts Bridged @ 4 Ohms Dual Fully Adjustable Electronic Crossovers Dual Variable...MSRP: $63,842Now: $54,265Was: $63,842 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PIONEER GM-D9601
Pioneer
MSRP: $102,600Now: $71,820Was: $102,600Cool power Pioneer's sharp-looking GM-D9601 mono ampliMSRP: $102,600Now: $71,820Was: $102,600 -
$57 -
$57 -
$57