Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
POWER DISTRIBUTION BLOCK PLDS30 PYLE
Pyle
MSRP: $39.88Now: $35.89Was: $39.88Triple 40 Amp In-Line Circuit Breaker Protect your equipment with the PLDS30. This in-line style circuit breaker and power distribution block can handleMSRP: $39.88Now: $35.89Was: $39.88 -
On Sale
ANTENNA CAR PYRAMID EA-46 POWER AUTOMATIC
Pyramid
MSRP: $27.36Now: $20.41Was: $25.50Full Automatic AM/FM Power AntennaMSRP: $27.36Now: $20.41Was: $25.50 -
$2.31 -
SPADE CLIP 0G RING TERMINAL PBTR-0 AUDIO PIPE SOLD 2PCS PACK
Audio Pipe
$4.41Audiopipe PBTR0 Ring Terminal Oga. 2 Pack **Ptrs0** Pbtrp0$4.41 -
$1.31 -
$1.50 -
SPADE CLIP 4G RING TERMINAL PBTR-4 AUDIO PIPE SOLD 4PCS PACK
Audio Pipe
$5.45Audiopipe PBTR4 Ring Terminal 4ga. Audiopipe Gold[pbtr4]or Platinum[pbtrp4]$5.45 -
FAN COOLING 24V 24-3131 LUDGER 80 X 80 X 25MM
Ludger
$3.55Ludger Fan (24-3131) Description This fan is frequently used by installers and audio technicians to effectively cool speaker cabinets, enclosures, and other equipment operating at 12Volt.$3.55 -
On Sale
MSRP: $23.94Now: $19.15Was: $23.94 -
On Sale
MSRP: $23.94Now: $19.15Was: $23.94 -
On Sale
MSRP: $23.94Now: $19.15Was: $23.94 -
On Sale
MSRP: $23.94Now: $19.15Was: $23.94 -
$4.00 -
$1.14 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 12" KAPPA-PRO12A
Eminence
MSRP: $230.02Now: $217.36Was: $271.71Kappa Pro-12A 12" Professional Series Speaker High efficiency pro audio driver for vented mid-bass, and vented bass enclosures. Woofer | Midbass | Pro Audio Box Type: Vented | Scoop...MSRP: $230.02Now: $217.36Was: $271.71 -
$12.70 -
PLUG POWER NEUTRIK NAC3FCB
Neutrik
$12.70NAC3FCB Lockable cable connector, power-out, screw terminals, grey The powerCON is a locking 3 conductor equipment AC connector with contacts for line, neutral and pre-mating ground contact. It...$12.70 -
$31.00 -
$2.75 -
$4.25 -
$0.73 -
$1.69 -
$0.86 -
On Sale
MSRP: $296.40Now: $263.25Was: $292.50 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR TARAMP HD3000 2ohms
Taramp
MSRP: $367.65Now: $342.00Was: $427.50HD 3000 – 2 OHMS Class D Taramps Amplifier (1 Channel of 3000 Watts RMS) Description Introducing the HD 3000 1 ohm, an amplifier that maintains the tradition and quality of one of Taramps’ most...MSRP: $367.65Now: $342.00Was: $427.50 -
$2.42 -
$6.91 -
$0.80 -
LEAD 1 1/4 MALE MONO TO 1 1/4 MALE MONO 12' I49-BG12B
BlastKing
$9.02HIGH RESOLUTION GUITAR WIREDescription$9.02 -
$5.42 -
$5.20 -
$21.65 -
On Sale
HORN ADAPTER ONLY 18SOUND 1.5" TO 2" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $41.97Now: $29.38Was: $41.9718 Sound 1,4" to 2" Adapter 18 Sound 1.4" to 2.0" Compression Driver AdaptorMSRP: $41.97Now: $29.38Was: $41.97 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND1030 1" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $224.68Now: $157.27Was: $224.68DRIVER EIGHTEEN 1 MOD.MSRP: $224.68Now: $157.27Was: $224.68 -
On Sale
MSRP: $30.27Now: $27.23Was: $30.27 -
$15.39 -
MODULATOR RF JENSEN DVD647
Jensen
$21.07Having trouble connecting your new DVD-Player to your old TV? The DVD-647 RF Modulator is ideal for TVs not equipped with an A/V jack. You can connect a DVD player, video game system, camcorder, or...$21.07 -
REMOTE NIPPON AMERICA RCN-LGA567 LG
Nippon America
$5.67NIPPON AMERICA LG REPLACEMENT TV REMOTE | RCN-LGA567 LG Replacement TV Remote Brand: Nippon America Color: Black Ergonomic Design Stable Performance No Programming Required Farther Transmittin$5.67 -
$0.43 -
$0.57 -
PLUG 1 1/4 FEMALE STEREO TO 1 XLR MALE M-77 ZEBRA
Zebra
$5.89XLR Male to 1/4” Mono Jack Adapter (M-77) Make the most of your audio equipment with this XLR Male to 1/4" Mono Jack Adapter (M-77). Enhance your sound experience by effortlessly connecting the two...$5.89 -
$4.00 -
HORN DRIVER COIL BLASTKING I72-BDUM120DIA
BlastKing
$9.23Replacement Diaphragm for BDUM120 – BDUM120DIA$9.23 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NMB1000
18Sound
MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92Eighteen Sound 15NMB1000 8ohm 15" 900 watt Mid Bass Loudspeaker Driver 101 dB SPL 1W / 1m average sensitivity100 mm (4 in) Interleaved Sandwich Voice coil (ISV)900MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92 -
On Sale
HEADPHONE URBEATS 2 BEATS BY DR. DRE
Beats
MSRP: $77.47Now: $61.98Was: $77.47Beats by Dr. Dre - urBeats In-Ear HeadphoneMSRP: $77.47Now: $61.98Was: $77.47 -
$0.14 -
On Sale
HDTV DIGITAL BOX ZEBRA HD-ATSC-4 RECIEVER W/B
Zebra
MSRP: $55.81Now: $50.23Was: $55.81DIGITAL TV CONVERTER <MSRP: $55.81Now: $50.23Was: $55.81 -
$11.64 -
$3.40 -
$8.00 -
On Sale
Now: $28.26Was: $32.11 -
On Sale
TWEETER PYLE PDBT37 500W
Pyle
MSRP: $50.90Now: $40.72Was: $50.90Pyle-Pro PDBT37 1-Inch Titanium Super TweeterMSRP: $50.90Now: $40.72Was: $50.90 -
On Sale
MSRP: $293.54Now: $234.83Was: $293.54 -
$0.83 -
$3.07 -
$13.51 -
$5.40 -
$15.89 -
$3.00 -
$1.00 -
$1.58 -
On Sale
TWEETER CAR SOUND STREAM TWS.4 TANTALUM
Sound Stream
MSRP: $42.78Now: $38.51Was: $42.781" Niobium Micro Dome TweetersMSRP: $42.78Now: $38.51Was: $42.78 -
CABLE MIDI TO USB INTERFACE IBKE-CMIDI-USB BLASTKING
BlastKing
$14.00MIDI to USB Interface Cable – CMIDI-USB$14.00 -
LEAD 2 XLR MALE TO 1 3.5MM MALE STEREO 10' IBKE-C2XLRM35B-10 BLASTKING
BlastKing
$22.21Dual XLR Male to 3.5mm Balanced Plug Cable – C2XLRM35B\$22.21 -
LEAD XLR MALE TO FEMALE + POWER CORD 50' IBKE-CPXLR-50 BLASTKING
BlastKing
$175.17Power and XLR Audio Combo Cable – CPXLR$175.17 -
SPEAKER BOX POLE BLASTKING IBKE-SPS300SSM METAL SUBWOOFER
BlastKing
$31.69Blastking SPS300SSM Adjustable Subwoofer Pole SKU: SPS300SSM$31.69 -
SPEAKER BOX POLE BLASTKING IBKE-SPS301SSM THREAD METAL SUBWOOFER WITH M20
BlastKing
$38.97Blastking SPS301SSM Adjustable Subwoofer Pole with M20 Thread SKU: SPS301SSM$38.97 -
SPEAKER BOX STAND BLASTKING IBKE-SPS350SS ALL METAL
BlastKing
$52.21Blastking SPS350SS Steel Speaker Stand SKU: SPS350SS$52.21 -
$7.19 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 12" 12NMB1000
18Sound
MSRP: $561.60Now: $393.12Was: $561.60Eighteensound 12NMB1000MSRP: $561.60Now: $393.12Was: $561.60 -
$30.54 -
$10.72 -
$229.50
-
On Sale
Now: $64.35Was: $71.50 -
On Sale
MSRP: $150.80Now: $140.40Was: $156.00 -
On Sale
MICROPHONE SHURE PGA58XLR
Shure
Now: $147.19Was: $163.53Shure PGA58-XLR Cardioid Dynamic Vocal Microphone with XLR-to-XLR CableNow: $147.19Was: $163.53 -
On Sale
Now: $99.88Was: $110.97 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER WIRE KIT CAR PBIN-3 PYRAMID
Pyramid
MSRP: $17.84Now: $12.49Was: $17.84Pyramid PBIN3 1000 Watt 20 ft. Amplifier Installation Wiring Kit Pyramid PBIN3 1000 Watt 20 ft. Amplifier Installation Wiring Kit 20ft 8 Gauge Red Power Wire 4ft 8 Gauge Black Ground Wire 17ft Right...MSRP: $17.84Now: $12.49Was: $17.84 -
On Sale
Now: $55.06Was: $62.57 -
$0.22 -
$23.68 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER BLASTKING IBKE D20K AXIAL PRO
BlastKing
MSRP: $3,949.01Now: $3,356.65Was: $3,949.014 Channel 20000 Watts Class-D Professional Power Amplifier – D20KMSRP: $3,949.01Now: $3,356.65Was: $3,949.01 -
$1.52 -
TWEETER BLASTKING I-HEAT-TW1902 1" DOME (PAIR)
BlastKing
$2.77TW1902 – 200 WATTS SURFACE MOUNT TWEETER 200 WATT$2.77 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" KAPPA-15A
Eminence
MSRP: $242.09Now: $217.88Was: $242.09KAPPA-15A 15" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio in a vented mid-bass or bass enclosure. Also suitable for bass guitar. Woofer | Midbass | Pro Audio | Bass Guitar Box...MSRP: $242.09Now: $217.88Was: $242.09 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BLASTKING 8" I75-BLAST8PRO
BlastKing
MSRP: $95.22Now: $83.80Was: $95.22Blastking BLAST8PRO 8" 800 Watts Professional Transducer SKU: BLAST8PROMSRP: $95.22Now: $83.80Was: $95.22 -
$5.65 -
$3.75 -
$6.00 -
$3.75 -
$3.37 -
SPEAKER TERMINAL LARGE RE XT-200 2 UNIX FEMALE METAL
Nippon America
$4.81Double Spkn Terminal (XT-200) This Terminal (XT-200) features a double Speakon connections. It is ideal for custom projects and makes repairing your damaged speaker cabinets a breeze...$4.81 -
$3.00 -
$3.56 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PYRAMID PB-2600 2600W 2CH
Pyramid
MSRP: $227.97Now: $193.77Was: $227.972600 Watt 2 Channel Bridgeable MOSFET Amplifier Two Channel Amplification 2 x 1300 Watts MAX Output @ 4 Ohms 1 x 2600 Watts Bridged @ 4 Ohms Fully Adjustable Electronic Crossovers Variable Bass...MSRP: $227.97Now: $193.77Was: $227.97 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PYRAMID PB-2700 2700W 4CH
Pyramid
MSRP: $319.21Now: $271.33Was: $319.212700 Watt 4 Channel Bridgeable MOSFET Amplifier Four Channel Amplification 4 x 675 Watts MAX Output @ 4 Ohms 2 x 1350 Watts Bridged @ 4 Ohms Dual Fully Adjustable Electronic Crossovers Dual Variable...MSRP: $319.21Now: $271.33Was: $319.21 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PIONEER GM-D9601
Pioneer
MSRP: $513.00Now: $359.10Was: $513.00Cool power Pioneer's sharp-looking GM-D9601 mono ampliMSRP: $513.00Now: $359.10Was: $513.00 -
$0.29 -
$0.29 -
$0.29