Total
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$15.63 -
$1.35 -
$1.77 -
$9.27 -
$4.05 -
On Sale
PLANER ELECTRIC TOTAL UTL1108236 1050W
Total
MSRP: $92.98Now: $86.79Was: $96.42ELECTRIC PLANER BRAND: TOTALMSRP: $92.98Now: $86.79Was: $96.42 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN TOTAL UTG109136 IMPACT 850W
Total
MSRP: $48.10Now: $46.61Was: $51.801/2" IMPACT DRILL 850W BRAND: TOTALMSRP: $48.10Now: $46.61Was: $51.80 -
On Sale
JIG SAW TOTAL UTS2081006 800W
Total
MSRP: $57.38Now: $51.66Was: $57.40Total Jig Saw UTS2081006Accessories:1 set carbon brushes1 pc parallell guide2 pc hex keys1 pc dust collectorÂMSRP: $57.38Now: $51.66Was: $57.40 -
On Sale
ROUTER TOTAL 2200W UTR111226
Total
MSRP: $114.86Now: $106.46Was: $118.30Voltage:110-120V~60Hz ELECTRIC ROUTER Input power:2200W No-load speed:9000-23000rpm Collet size:1/4" and 1/2" Plunge capacity:0-60mm Variable speed control With 1/4",1/2" collets With 1pcs coping...MSRP: $114.86Now: $106.46Was: $118.30 -
CRESENT 12" 300MM TOTAL THT1010123
Total
$6.65Adjustable French Wrench 300mm Total Tht1010123 TOTAL ADJUSTABLE FRENCH KEY• Industrial Use• Length 300 mm (12 ")• Opening 0 - 34 mm$6.65 -
$3.42 -
CABLE CUTTER 10" H/DUTY TOTAL THT115102
Total
$5.44Heavy Duty Cable Cutter Heavy duty cable cutterSize:10"55# Carbon steelblack finish and polishPacked by half double blister$5.44 -
On Sale
BATTERY CHARGER 12/24V TOTAL UTBC1601
Total
MSRP: $71.82Now: $55.44Was: $61.61BATTERY CHARGER SUITABLE FOR TRUCK/CAR BATTERIES BRAND: TOTALMSRP: $71.82Now: $55.44Was: $61.61 -
$7.97 -
ALLEN KEY SET 9PCS TORX TOTAL THT106391
Total
$5.27Total Torx Key 9PCS Set, T10-T50, Chrome Vanadium (Cr-V) High Durability THT106391  9pcs torx key set Material:Cr-V Size:T10-T50 Extra-long arm Heat treatment and chrome plate$5.27