Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$1,540 -
$1,112 -
$3,528 -
SAFETY HELMET TOTAL TSP2603 ORANGE
Total
$1,482Description PE shell with ventsLining material: ribbonChin strap includedColor:yellowWeight:380g"V"-type top reinforcement4 Point suspensionAdjust head size by ratchet knob$1,482 -
$222 -
$1,263
-
LEVEL TOTAL 60CM TMT26028 SPIRIT
Total
$1,79660 cm Cabin Specifications | TMT26028 60cm precision spirit level, milled on both sides, 0.5mm/m accuracy and V-shaped slot for rounded surfaces. The TMT260$1,796 -
BIT JACK HAMMER TOTAL TAC15342811 SDS HEX TIP CHISEL
Total
$2,660SDS HEX Tip Chisel 28x520mm SDS HEX Tip Chisel TotalIndustrial LineModel: TAC15342811Size: 28x520mm$2,660 -
BIT JACK HAMMER TOTAL TAC153428112 SDS HEX FLAT CHISEL
Total
$2,660SDS HEX Flat Chisel TotalIndustrial LineModel: TAC153428112Size: 28x35x520mm SDS-HEX Flat Chisel,Industrial LineModel: TAC153428112$2,660 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR AUTO TOTAL TACLI2012 20V LITHIUM-ION
Total
MSRP: $9,619Now: $8,656Was: $9,619TACLI2012 Li-ion Cordless Auto Air Compressor Integrated work light. Package comes with, 3 pcs Nozzle adaptors 1 pc Cigarette lighter cord (3m) Specifications max flowMSRP: $9,619Now: $8,656Was: $9,619 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN ROTARY + WRENCH + IMPACT TOTAL UTCKLI20638 3PCS COMBO KIT 20V LITHIUM ION
Total
MSRP: $47,453Now: $42,707Was: $47,45320V Hammer, 930 RPM. 1/2" Impact Wrench, 550 Nm. Impact Drill, 66 Nm. Includes Battery and Charger. Cordless Rotary HammeMSRP: $47,453Now: $42,707Was: $47,453 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN IMPACT WRENCH + POLISHER + HEAT GUN COMBO KIT TOTAL UTOSLI240863 20V LITHIUM ION
Total
MSRP: $42,323Now: $38,090Was: $42,323Total Combo Impact Wrench 400 Nm 1/2". Cordless Polisher 4500 RPM, 150 mm. Heat Gun 550 ° C, LCD Display. Includes Battery and Charger. Cordless Impact Wrench (TIWLI20401):-20V- Brushless motor.-...MSRP: $42,323Now: $38,090Was: $42,323 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN ROTARY HAMMER + ANGLE GRINDER + VACUUM COMBO KIT TOTAL UTOSLI240785 20V LITHIUM ION
Total
MSRP: $46,812Now: $42,130Was: $46,812Total 20V Rotary Hammer 4400 Bpm 4.5 J. Angle Grinder 9000 Rpm Diameter 4-1/2'' Cordless Vacuum Cleaner ≥9 Kpa Includes: Battery, Charger and Accessories. Cordless Rotary Hammer...MSRP: $46,812Now: $42,130Was: $46,812 -
SPANNER COMBINATION TOTAL 16MM TCSPA161
Total
$293TOTAL PROFESSIONAL GERMAN POLYGON 16mm (TCSPA161) FEATURES Weight: 120 gr$293 -
On Sale
WRENCH AIR IMPACT 1" TOTAL TAT41112
Total
MSRP: $21,546Now: $19,391Was: $21,546Total Air Impact Wrench 1″ – TAT41112 Item Name: Total Air Impact Wrench TAT41112 Square drive:25mm(1″) No-load speed:4000 rpm Max.torque:1800Nm(1328ft) Weight: 6.0KG Twin hammer mechanism With...MSRP: $21,546Now: $19,391Was: $21,546 -
SOCKET TOTAL 19MM 3/4" THHAST34191
Total
$532TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 19mm (THHAST34191) SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size :19mm Length:55mm$532 -
SOCKET TOTAL 24MM 3/4" THHAST34241
Total
$599TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 24mm (THHAST34241) Â SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket$599 -
SOCKET TOTAL 28MM 3/4" THHAST34281
Total
$665TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 28mm (THHAST34281) SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size : 28mm Length : 55mm$665 -
SOCKET TOTAL 30MM 3/4" THHAST34301
Total
$824TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 30mm (THHAST34301) Â SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket$824 -
SOCKET TOTAL 32MM 3/4" THHAST34321
Total
$904TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 32mm (THHAST34321) SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size : 32mm Length : 55mm$904 -
SOCKET TOTAL 34MM 3/4" THHAST34341
Total
$931TOTAL PROFESSIONAL HEXAGON SOCKET 3/4" - 34mm (THHAST34341) FEATURES 3/4" Hexagon Size: 34mm$931 -
SOCKET TOTAL 36MM 3/4" THHAST34361
Total
$1,037TOTAL PROFESSIONAL HEXAGON SOCKET 3/4" - 36mm (THHAST34361) FEATURES 3/4" Hexagon Size: 36mm$1,037 -
SOCKET TOTAL 38MM 3/4" THHAST34381
Total
$998TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 38mm (THHAST34381) SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size : 38mm Length : 62mm$998 -
SOCKET TOTAL 41MM 3/4" THHAST34411
Total
$1,197TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 41mm (THHAST34411) SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size : 41mm Length : 67mm$1,197 -
SOCKET TOTAL 46MM 3/4" THHAST34461
Total
$1,410TOTAL 3/4" Hexagonal socket 46mm (THHAST34461) SPECIFICATIONS 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size : 46mm Length : 70mm$1,410 -
SOCKET TOTAL 50MM 3/4" THHAST34501
Total
$1,650TOTAL PROFESSIONAL HEXAGON SOCKET 3/4" - 50mm (THHAST34501) FEATURES 3/4" Hexagon$1,650 -
$3,360 -
$1,960
-
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER LINE SPOOL CORD 5M 1.6MM EMTOP ELSL1602 4PCS PACK
EMTOP
$1,680[ELSL1602] - SET OF 4 SPOOLS OF 1.6MM THREAD, 5 METERS LENGTH FOR GRASS EDGER COMPATIBLE WITH ELGT20018, ELGT20328. EMTOP BRAND CODE: ELSL1602 EMTOP BRAND Line diameter: 1.6 mm Line type: spiral...$1,680 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR AUTO EMTOP EAAC4501 120PSI 12V
EMTOP
Now: $10,457Was: $11,620EAAC4501 Auto air compressor Power supply:12V, Max pressure:120PSI, RaNow: $10,457Was: $11,620 -
SOCKET TOTAL 55MM 3/4" THHAST34551
Total
$1,809THHAST34551 3/4" Hexagonal socket Size : 55mm Length : 77mm Material : 5$1,809 -
$840 -
$700 -
$1,260 -
On Sale
SOCKET SET 51PCS 1/2" EMTOP ESKT42511
EMTOP
MSRP: $18,200Now: $17,289Was: $18,200Emtop ESKT42511 51-Piece 1/2-Inch and 1/4-Inch Cr-V Socket SetMSRP: $18,200Now: $17,289Was: $18,200 -
On Sale
SOCKET SET 28PCS 1/2" EMTOP ESKT12281
EMTOP
MSRP: $13,050Now: $12,398Was: $13,050EMTOP MBTstore ESKT12281 28 Piece 1/2 Inch Drive Socket Set, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Includes Ratchet Wrench, Sockets,MSRP: $13,050Now: $12,398Was: $13,050 -
OIL CAN METAL 500ML EMTOP EMYH1350
EMTOP
$700500mm 100% Metal Oiler Rigid Spout Copper Nozzle Emtop Emyh1350 apacity: 500mLMaterial: ST14Thickness: 0.4mmFull steel bodyDurable and rust resistant;Wide base for added stability,Seamless drawn...$700 -
OIL CAN METAL 250ML EMTOP EMYH1325
EMTOP
$560Oil Can Copper Nozzle 250ml Discover the Emtop Emyh1325 Metal Oiler, designed to deliver exceptional performance with every use. With a capacity of 250 mL and made of 0.4 mm thick ST14 steel, this...$560 -
$2,521
-
$2,380 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND EMTOP EDGH011151 115MM
EMTOP
$2,100EDGH011151 Diamond cup wheels Diameter:115mm Blade width:20mm Arbor:22.22mm Diameter:115mmBlade width:20mmArbor:22.22mmPacked by double blister$2,100 -
On Sale
DRUM PUMP EMTOP EMHY2525 HAND OIL PUMP
EMTOP
MSRP: $6,580Now: $6,251Was: $6,580Rotary Transfer Pump 25L/min 127Cm TV Emtop Emhy2525 Manual oil pumpFlow rate: 25 L/minLength: 127 cmPump diameter: 125 mmMaterial: Carbon steelZinc coatingMSRP: $6,580Now: $6,251Was: $6,580 -
On Sale
HEAT GUN EMTOP ULHGN16045 1600W
EMTOP
MSRP: $7,700Now: $6,929Was: $7,700EMTOP 1600W HEAT GUN 50-550G ADJUSTABLE WITH SCRAPER AND 3 INDUSTRIAL NOZZLES ULHGN16045 ÂMSRP: $7,700Now: $6,929Was: $7,700 -
On Sale
HEAT GUN EMTOP ULHGN16056 1600W
EMTOP
MSRP: $10,220Now: $9,198Was: $10,220[ULHGN16056] - DIGITAL HEAT GUN, 1,600 WATTS. EMTOP BRAND ÂMSRP: $10,220Now: $9,198Was: $10,220 -
On Sale
SAW CIRCULAR EMTOP ELCS1851 CORDLESS 20V LITHIUM ION
EMTOP
Now: $18,900Was: $21,000EMTOP ELCS1851 Circular Saw, 4800 RPM, Adjustable Cutting Angle 45°/90°, Blade 185 mm, Adjustable Cutting Depth, Without Battery and Charger, Red/Blue Brushless motor Voltage: 20VNo-load speed:...Now: $18,900Was: $21,000 -
On Sale
HEAT GUN EMTOP EHGN20021 20V LITHIUM-ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $6,300Now: $5,669Was: $6,300[EHGN20021] - 20-Volt Cordless Heat Gun, 300/500 Degree Temperature, No Battery or Charger. EMTOP Brand CODE: EHGN20021 EMTOP BRAND Fast cooling, 3 seconds before after power off 2 air temperature...MSRP: $6,300Now: $5,669Was: $6,300 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER EMTOP MINI ELMG2001 20V LITHIUM-ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $12,600Now: $11,340Was: $12,600[ELMG2001] - CORDLESS 20-VOLT ROTO TOOL/DIE GRINDER, 5000 to 33000 RPM. 40 ACCESSORIES. NO BATTERY OR CHARGER. EMTOP CODE: ELMG2001 EMTOP BRAND Voltage: 20V No-load speed: 5,000 to 3,300...MSRP: $12,600Now: $11,340Was: $12,600 -
On Sale
CHAINSAW MINI EMTOP ELGA2085 20V LITHIUM-ION
EMTOP
MSRP: $11,702Now: $11,605Was: $12,895[ELGA2085] - 8-INCH BAR CORDLESS CHAINSAW, 20 VOLTS, BRUSHLESS, NO BATTERY OR CHARGER. EMTOP BRAND CODE: ELGA2085 EMTOP BRAND Voltage: 20 V Max Chain speed (no load): 7.5 meters per secondMSRP: $11,702Now: $11,605Was: $12,895 -
HAMMER CLAW 20oz EMTOP EHAMCH2020
EMTOP
$2,240Claw Hammer Weight 20 Ounces Anti-Vibration Full Forged Steel Non-Slip Handle Characteristics: High-hardness, high-tensile strength material that helps achieve a firm and accurate impact An...$2,240 -
On Sale
Now: $8,819Was: $9,801 -
$770 -
WEBBING SLING 3T 6M 90MM TOTAL THTWS0306
Total
$3,990TOTAL Webbing sling 3Τ / 6m / 90mm (THTWS0306) SPECIFICATIONS Load:3T Length:6m Width:90mm$3,990 -
$171 -
$800 -
$388 -
$855 -
$564 -
$564 -
$599 -
$336 -
$371 -
$456 -
$456 -
$456 -
$912 -
$542 -
$570 -
$1,020 -
$542 -
$656 -
$980 -
$593 -
$827 -
$741 -
$1,026 -
$15,390 -
$20,520 -
$18,240 -
$24,510 -
$12,540 -
$684 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND SEGMENTED BROWN USA 45HS10SGGPW
Brown USA
$1,596DRY diamond BLADE CONCRETE & BRICK <$1,596 -
$713 -
$713 -
$713 -
$713 -
$2,616 -
$2,274 -
$564 -
$257 -
$160 -
$257 -
$145 -
$194 -
$137 -
$5,238 -
$1,590 -
$1,482 -
$1,169 -
$2,394