Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$1,554 -
DRILL CHUCK W/KEY TOTAL TAC451601 16MM
Total
$1,263Total TAC451601 16mm serrated drill bit Model TAC451601 Clamping capacity 3.0 - 16mm Drill head 80mm$1,263 -
DRILL CHUCK W/KEY TOTAL TAC451001 10MM
Total
$505TOTAL 10mm Key chuck 3/8" - 24UNF / 1.5-10mm (TAC451001) SPECIFICATIONS Chuck capacity:1.5-10mm With screw thread$505 -
$3,591 -
$342 -
$4,104 -
$433 -
$433 -
$114 -
$1,075 -
$398 -
$225 -
$225 -
$675 -
$675 -
$540 -
$513 -
$337 -
$391 -
$325 -
$275 -
$324 -
$250 -
$250 -
$225 -
$225 -
$270 -
$270 -
$200 -
RIVET GUN 10.5" TOTAL THT32106 HAND RIVETER
Total
$1,863TOTAL 360o SWIVEL HEAD - HAND RIVETER (THT32106)$1,863 -
$1,134 -
RATCHET HANDLE 1/4" TOTAL THT106146 WRENCH
Total
$824TOTAL RATCHET WRENCH 1/4" (THT106146) INFORMATION Size:1/4" 72TLength:158mm<$824 -
$1,311 -
PLANE BLADE TOTAL 82X5.5X1.2 2PCS TAC618201
Total
$505Total planer blade set TAC618201 for industrial supplies$505 -
$1,188 -
PILERS 7" TOTAL THTIP171 RED INSULATED COMBINATION
Total
$1,107TOTAL COMBINATION PLIER 1000V 180mm (THTIP171)$1,107 -
NIPPER WIRE 8" TOTAL THT290801 CARPENTER PLIERS
Total
$852Total Tht290801 Carpenters Plier 8 Inch INFORMATION Size:8"$852 -
$3,414 -
$324 -
$2,130 -
$2,822 -
KNIFE UTILITY TOTAL TG5121806 SNAP OFF BLADE
Total
$864TOTAL SNAP-OFF BLADE KNIFE 178mm (TG5121806)$864 -
$2,181 -
$1,898 -
$1,590 -
$1,257 -
$56 -
$294 -
$40 -
CABLE TIE 9 X 800MM TOTAL THTCT8001 100PCS PACK
Total
$3,500Total Cable Tie Wire THTCT8001 800mm Per Pack: 100 pcs per pack Color: White$3,500 -
$1,336 -
CABLE TIE 4.8 X 300MM TOTAL THTCT3001 100PCS PACK
Total
$904Total Cable Tie Wire THTCT3001 300mm Per Pack: 100 pcs per pack Color: White Material: Nylon$904 -
CABLE TIE 3.6 X 200MM TOTAL THTCT2001 100PCS PACK
Total
$425Total Cable Tie Wire THTCT2001 200mm Per Pack: 100 pcs per pack Color: White$425 -
$13,908 -
$3,515 -
SAFETY BOOTS TOTAL TSP202SB
Total
$5,187TSP202SB Safety boots Size: Category of protective footwear:SB:steel toe cap Dual density PU sole$5,187 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN TOTAL UTH308268 HAMMER ROTARY 800W
Total
Now: $15,390Was: $17,100TOTAL ROTARY HAMMER 800W (TH308268)Now: $15,390Was: $17,100 -
$302 -
$13,942 -
$1,226 -
$770 -
$975 -
PLIERS NIPPER 6" TOTAL THT130606P DIAGONAL
Total
$532TOTAL DIAGONAL CUTTING PLIERS 160mm SUPER SELECT (THT130606P) SPECIFICATIONS Size :6"/160mm Polish and anti-rust oil$532 -
$665 -
$931 -
$741 -
$259 -
$1,904 -
$5,130 -
$80 -
$80 -
$1,134 -
$10,830 -
$3,414 -
$2,844 -
$1,058 -
$12,312 -
$866 -
$1,197 -
$3,021 -
$678 -
$150 -
$1,277 -
$904 -
$1,206 -
$1,026 -
$3,224 -
$4,628 -
$1,582 -
$4,275 -
$1,839 -
$1,425 -
$1,924 -
HACKSAW BLADE TOTAL 18T THT571186 12" SOLD EACH
Total
$220Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade(18T) THT571186 Material:M42+D6ANumber of teeth:18TSize:300mm(12”)100Pcs/BoxPacked by plastic box SKU: THT571186$220 -
$2,940 -
$425 -
$741 -
$228 -
$160 -
$359