Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$19,950 -
TEE SQUARE TOTAL TMT61126 12" 300MM ANGLE SQUARE
Total
$1,197TOTAL TOOLS Angle square 300mm(12") - TMT61126 Length: 300mm(12") Blade Width: 40mm Blade Thickness: 1.5mm Stainless steel blade With unique support ledge High-impact polymer handle Marking point...$1,197 -
BATTERY PACK 12V 1.5Ah TOTAL TBLI12152 LITHIUM-ION
Total
$3,753TOTAL Li-ion BATTERY 12V / 1.5Ah FOR TDLI1232 / TIDLI1232 / TSPLI1212 (TBLI12152)$3,753 -
BATTERY PACK 12V 1.5Ah TOTAL TBLI12151 LITHIUM-ION
Total
$3,348TOTAL Li-ion BATTERY 12V / 1.5Ah FOR TDLI1211 (TBLI12151) Â$3,348 -
STEEL CUTTER BLADE TOTAL THSC022B HYDRAULIC BLADES FOR THSC022
Total
$2,700TOTAL HYDRAULIC STEEL CUTTER BLADES FOR THSC022 (THSC022B)$2,700 -
TOOL SET 357PCS TOTAL TACSD13571 ACCESSORIES FOR MINI DRILL
Total
$5,320TOTAL 357pcs ACCESSORIES OF MINI DRILL (TACSD13571)$5,320 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND TOTAL TAC2111153 115MM
Total
$399TOTAL DIAMOND DISC UNIVERSAL 115 X 22.2mm (TAC2111153)$399 -
$611 -
On Sale
SELF-LEVELING LINE LASER TOTAL TLL305205 GREEN LASER BEAMS
Total
MSRP: $33,987Now: $32,129Was: $35,699TOTAL SELF-LEVELING LINE LASER GREEN LASER BEAMS (TLL305205)MSRP: $33,987Now: $32,129Was: $35,699 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 100CM TMT210056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $6,413Now: $6,091Was: $6,413Total water level aluminum with magnet heavy duty modMSRP: $6,413Now: $6,091Was: $6,413 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 80CM TMT28056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $6,245Now: $5,933Was: $6,245MSRP: $6,245Now: $5,933Was: $6,245 -
On Sale
CRIMPING TOOL TOTAL THCT070 HYDRAULIC
Total
Now: $11,799Was: $12,420TOTAL HYDRAULIC CRIMPING TOOL (THCT070)Now: $11,799Was: $12,420 -
$1,311 -
$80 -
$1,704 -
$1,083 -
$1,488 -
$3,021 -
$3,705 -
$395 -
On Sale
MSRP: $22,795Now: $20,515Was: $22,795 -
On Sale
DEWALT BATTERY 12V MAX N285499 DCB120 LITHIUM ION
DeWalt
MSRP: $17,100Now: $15,390Was: $17,100Dewalt DCB120 1.3 Ah 12V MAX Lithium-Ion Battery PackMSRP: $17,100Now: $15,390Was: $17,100 -
On Sale
MSRP: $26,214Now: $23,592Was: $26,214 -
$1,995 -
$1,582 -
$2,274 -
$2,793 -
$5,444 -
On Sale
MSRP: $42,750Now: $38,475Was: $42,750 -
On Sale
MSRP: $49,875Now: $44,888Was: $49,875 -
CHUCK COMPLETE W/KEY 1/2" MILWAUKEE 48-66-1370
Milwaukee
$14,005SDS Plus Adaptor 48-66-1370The Milwaukee® SDS Plus to Chuck Adapter Kit lets you use straight shank twist bits in your rotary hammer for greater$14,005 -
On Sale
MSRP: $25,992Now: $23,393Was: $25,992 -
$906 -
SAFETY VEST 3M 2PCS 94621/94616 SCOTCHLITE
3M
$10,1123Mâ„¢ Safety Vest with 3Mâ„¢ Scotchliteâ„¢ Reflective Material2-PACK$10,112 -
On Sale
PRESSURE WASHER HONDA GX160 3WZ-3000A 3000PSI 3.3 GPM COMMERCIAL BLACK PUMP
MSRP: $317,772Now: $250,893Was: $313,617PRESSURE WASHER HONDA GX160 3WZ-3000A | 3000 PSI, 3.3 GPM Unleash Professional Cleaning Power!The PRESSURE WASHER HONDA GX160 3WZ-3000A is the ultimate cleaning tool for small businesses, job sites,...MSRP: $317,772Now: $250,893Was: $313,617 -
$32,237 -
$49,204 -
$906 -
$25,650 -
DISC 14" CONCRETE CUTTING WHD-14S PROUDLY MADE IN AMERICA U.S.A MAX RPM 5,460
$34,20014" MAX RPM 5,460$34,200 -
On Sale
ROUTER TOTAL 1600W UTR111216
Total
MSRP: $20,130Now: $14,993Was: $16,660TOTAL ELECTRIC ROUTER 1.600W (TR111216)MSRP: $20,130Now: $14,993Was: $16,660 -
$1,072 -
$1,740 -
$3,420 -
$691 -
$4,202 -
$828 -
$3,878 -
$1,200 -
$553 -
$821 -
$2,844 -
$542 -
$855 -
$1,932 -
EXTENSION BAR TOTAL 1/2 10" THEB12101
Total
$878TOTAL EXTENSION BAR 1/2" - 10" (THEB12101) Â Specifications$878 -
BRADS NAIL 30MM 18G TOTAL TAC918301 5000PCS
Total
$744TOTAL BRAND NAIL 30mm FOR TAT81501 (TAC918301)$744 -
$2,309 -
$3,078 -
On Sale
SPANNER RACHET 19-32MM TOTAL THT102RK061
Total
MSRP: $13,852Now: $13,159Was: $13,8526 Pcs Ratchet Spanner SetMSRP: $13,852Now: $13,159Was: $13,852 -
$2,793 -
$1,362 -
STEEL FLOAT TOTAL THTT81286 NOTCH PLASTERING TROWEL
Total
$1,171TOTAL PLASTERING TROWEL WITH TEETH (THTT81286)$1,171 -
$1,064 -
$3,762 -
On Sale
MIXER TOTAL TMXLI2001 20V LITHIUM-ION
Total
MSRP: $17,906Now: $16,115Was: $17,906TOTAL Li-ion MIXER 20V (TMXLI2001)MSRP: $17,906Now: $16,115Was: $17,906 -
On Sale
JIG SAW TOTAL UTS206656 570W
Total
MSRP: $7,020Now: $6,552Was: $7,280TOTAL JIGSAW LASER 570W (TS206656)MSRP: $7,020Now: $6,552Was: $7,280 -
$160 -
$564 -
$678 -
$849 -
$5,079 -
$4,233 -
$499 -
$357 -
$342 -
$1,482 -
$532 -
$1,330 -
SAW HOLE SET TOTAL TACSH2071 7PCS CARBIDE GRITTED
Total
$5,985TOTAL CARBIDE GRITTED HOLE SAW 7PCS (TACSH2071)$5,985 -
On Sale
SAW HOLE SET TOTAL TACSH0131 13PCS HSS BI-MET
Total
MSRP: $9,747Now: $9,259Was: $9,747Available in sizes: 3/4 "(19 mm), 7/8" (22 mm), 1-1 / 8 "(29 mm), 1-3 / 8" (35 mm), 1-1 / 2 " (38 mm), 1-3 / 4 "(44 mm), 2" (51 mm), 2-1 / 4 "(57 mm), 2-1 / 2" (64 mm) ÂMSRP: $9,747Now: $9,259Was: $9,747 -
$2,328 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND TOTAL TAC2131801HT ULTRATHIN
Total
$2,288TOTAL ULTRATHIN DIAMOND DISC UNIVERSAL 180 X 22.2mm X 1.2mm (TAC2131801HT)$2,288 -
$3,640 -
$5,772 -
$477 -
On Sale
SPANNER SET 12PCS COMBINATION TOTAL THT1022122
Total
MSRP: $6,720Now: $6,384Was: $6,720Total 12 Pieces Combination Spanner Set 6-32mm - THT1022122MSRP: $6,720Now: $6,384Was: $6,720 -
SOCKET SET 10PCS 1/2 TOTAL THKISD12102L
Total
$4,256TOTAL 10PCS 1/2" DEEP IMPACT SOCKET SET (THKISD12102L)$4,256 -
$12,882 -
$12,882 -
On Sale
POULTRY PLUCKING MACHINE FEATHER DEPILATOR IRON CAPTAIN #55 SY55 110V 60HZ 55KG 1.5KW
Iron Captain
MSRP: $188,293Now: $157,313Was: $196,642SIZE 610X660X950mm Recommended Capacity 4 Regular Sized Bird (Chicken)MSRP: $188,293Now: $157,313Was: $196,642 -
On Sale
HOT DOG GRILL MACHINE ICHG-7B IR-HG7B 110V 1.05KW 60HZ FOOD WARMER
MSRP: $76,512Now: $64,812Was: $81,016SIZE 570X320X600mmMSRP: $76,512Now: $64,812Was: $81,016 -
$361 -
$1,984 -
$1,818 -
$480 -
$4,948 -
$2,009 -
$3,186 -
$3,306