Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DRILL BIT TOTAL 7/32" TAC1107321 METAL
Total
$266Total HSS Drill Bits 7/32 inch Model TAC1107321 ( HSS Drill Bits ) Steel drill bits are manufactured from high quality High Stainless Steel (HSS).$266 -
DRILL BIT TOTAL 3/16" TAC1103161 METAL SOLD EACH
Total
$200Steel Drill Bit M2 3/16″ Model TAC1103161 TAC1103161 Steel drill bits are manufactured from high quality High Stainless Steel (HSS).$200 -
DRILL BIT TOTAL 3/16" 5MM TAC2103161 CONCRETE
Total
$171CONCRETE BIT 3/16X 3-3/8 Reference TAC2103161 CONCRETE BIT 3/16X 3-3/8$171 -
DRILL BIT TOTAL 5/32" 4MM TAC2105321 CONCRETE
Total
$143CONCRETE BIT 5/32"X3". INDUSTRIAL QUALITY TAC2105321$143 -
CABLE CUTTER 8" TOTAL THT11581
Total
$821CABLE CUTTER – 8″/200MM (THT11581) Size : 8″/200mmBlack finish and polishCarbon steel Â$821 -
$450 -
$1,134 -
$1,020 -
$564 -
$564 -
$385 -
$1,590 -
$1,932 -
$627 -
$2,046 -
$2,052 -
$627 -
$559 -
$5,130 -
SCREWDRIVER 8 X 200MM FLAT TOTAL THT268200
Total
$437TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 8 X 200mm (THT268200) SPECIFICATIONS 1pcs screwdriver with 1pcs plastic hanger S2, Round shank Slotted:8.0mm$437 -
SCREWDRIVER 5.5 X 100MM FLAT TOTAL THT265100
Total
$231TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 5.5 X 100mm (THT265100) SPECIFICATIONS 1pcs screwdriver with 1pcs plastic hanger S2, Round shank Slotted:5.5mm$231 -
HAMMER CHIPPING TOTAL THT715006 500G MACHINIST
Total
$872TOTAL MACHINIST HAMMER 500gr (THT715006) SPECIFICATIONS MATERIAL 45# CARBON STEEL HANDLE FIBREGLASS + TPR$872 -
LASER DISTANCE DETECTOR TOTAL TMT56016 60m
Total
$11,030TOTAL LASER DISTANCE DETECTOR 60m (TMT56016) SPECIFICATIONS MEASURING RANGE 0.05 - 60m MEASURING ACCURACY +- 2mm BATTERIES AAA (2 X 1.5V)$11,030 -
$526 -
$526 -
$3,915 -
DISC 9" X 1/4" GRINDING TOTAL TAC2232301
Total
$591TOTAL METAL GRINDING DISC Φ - 230 X 6mm (TAC2232301) SPECIFICATIONS DIMENSIONS 230mm X 6mm X 22.2mm$591 -
$2,700 -
TESTER TONE PROBE KITR I-85B3PKNT023N BLASTKING
BlastKing
$25,074Pro'sKit Audio Break Tester 3PK-NT023N Tone And Probe Non-Contact Detector Cable Circuit Check Line Machine VoIP Call Finder 3PK-NT023N Tone And Probe Kit • Fast, accurate wire identification •...$25,074 -
MULTIMETER NIPPON AMERICA ST-385
Nippon America
$3,420ST-385 Standard capacitor multimeter •   DCV: 0-0.1-0.5-2.5-10-50-250-1000V •   ACV: 0-10-50-250-1000V •   DEC: -8 to +62dB •   Battery: 1.5V x 2 , 9V x 1$3,420 -
MULTIMETER BLASTKING DIGITAL I-66B6600
BlastKing
$4,020Description 3 1/2 Digit large LCD display with a max reading of 199930 Versatile ranges for general purpose testingMeasures temperature, audible continuity and diode testLow battery indication,...$4,020 -
SCREWDRIVER SET 2PCS TOTAL THT250201
Total
$399THT250201 2 Pcs Screwdriver Set Cr-V stands for Chromium-vanadium steel. 1 pc SL6.5 * 125mm 1 pc PH2 * 125mm Specifications Model no. THT250201 Material Chromium-vanadium steel (Cr-$399 -
SAW HAND TOTAL 500MM THT55206D 20"
Total
$2,181TOTAL HAND SAW 20 (THT55206D) SPECIFICATIONS LENGTH 20" / 500mm MATERIAL SK5 TAIWAN CUTTING 0.9mm 7TPI$2,181 -
TWO JAW PULLER 6" TOTAL THTGP266
Total
$4,617TOTAL TWO JAWS PULLER 6" (THTGP266) SPECIFICATIONS DIMENSIONS A1=155mm / L1=50mm / L2=140mm / L3=50mm / L4=105mm MATERIAL Cr - v MAX FORCE 5.000 K$4,617 -
SCREWDRIVER 6.5 X 38MM FLAT TOTAL THT266038
Total
$213THT266038 Slotted Screwdriver Specifications Model no. THT266038 Material S2 steel (Magnetic tip) Size SL 6.5mm Length 38mm$213 -
BOLT CUTTER 14" TOTAL THT113146
Total
$2,245TOTAL BOLT CUTTER 14" (THT113146) SPECIFICATIONS LENGTH 350mm CUTTING DIAMETER 7mm$2,245 -
$665 -
ALLEN KEY SET 9PCS TORX TOTAL THT106291
Total
$852TOTAL HEX KEY 9PCS (THT106291) INFORMATION 9pcs ball point hex key setMaterial:S2Size:1.5mm,2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10mm.Long armHeat treatment and chrome platePacked by double blister$852 -
On Sale
COMPACTOR PLATE TOTAL TP7100-1 90KG GAS WITH HONDA GX160 ENGINE
Total
MSRP: $185,964Now: $170,099Was: $188,999Total Gasoline Compactor Plate – 5.5Hp – TP7100-1 Engine: Honda GX160 Engine Power: 4.0Kw (5.5HP) Weight: 90Kgs Frequency: 4200VPM Centrifugal Force: 15kN Compaction Depth: 30cm Travel Speed:...MSRP: $185,964Now: $170,099Was: $188,999 -
$21,984 -
BIT JACK HAMMER TOTAL TAC1532301 SDS HEX CHISEL 40MM
Total
$3,889TOTAL SDS - HEX CHISEL 40mm (TAC1532301)$3,889 -
$667 -
$1,617 -
BIT JACK HAMMER TOTAL TAC15121411 CHISEL 20MM SDS
Total
$373TOTAL CHISEL SDS - PLUS 20mm (TAC15121411)$373 -
$2,694 -
$667 -
$1,476 -
$1,139 -
$792 -
$222 -
$428 -
$336 -
$1,231 -
$4,202 -
$114 -
On Sale
JOINTER PLANER 10" MBY10/3 120V 1500W
MSRP: $315,896Now: $252,716Was: $315,896MBY10/3 wood planing machine woodworking jointer thicknesserMSRP: $315,896Now: $252,716Was: $315,896 -
$2,274 -
$11,880 -
$8,640 -
HAMMER BALL PEIN 16OZ TOTAL THRBPH0166
Total
$1,21516Oz Unique Design Ball Pein Hammer(Fiberglass Handle)$1,215 -
On Sale
WRENCH AIR IMPACT 3/4" TOTAL TAT40341
Total
MSRP: $32,063Now: $28,856Was: $32,063Total Tools 3/4″ Air Impact Wrench Drive TAT40341MSRP: $32,063Now: $28,856Was: $32,063 -
$459 -
$24,898 -
$3,762 -
$8,403 -
$318 -
$1,696 -
$440 -
$1,682 -
$9,049 -
$539 -
$969 -
$972 -
$3,414 -
$1,067 -
$951 -
$4,628 -
$10,102 -
$333 -
$539 -
$923 -
$143 -
$114 -
$1,140 -
$266 -
SCREWDRIVER 6.5 X 125MM FLAT TOTAL THT266125
Total
$283TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 6.5 X 125mm (THT266125)$283 -
$3,306 -
$2,850 -
$931 -
On Sale
MSRP: $113,382Now: $90,705Was: $113,382 -
$456 -
On Sale
PRESSURE WASHER KARCHER K5 COMPACT ELECTRIC
Karcher
MSRP: $72,732Now: $64,731Was: $72,732PRESSURE WASHER K 5 COMPACT FeatMSRP: $72,732Now: $64,731Was: $72,732 -
$333 -
SCREWDRIVER 6.5 X 150MM FLAT TOTAL THT266150
Total
$333TOTAL SLOTTED SCREWDRIVER SL 6.5 X 150mm (THT266150)$333 -
$1,321 -
$1,819 -
$744 -
$4,392 -
$201 -
$2,155