Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$542 -
$4,025 -
$2,160 -
SOAPSTONE STICKS BEST VALUE 4"X3/8"X3/8" H16007 12PCS BOX WHITE IRON MARKING CHALK
Best Value
$1,368WHITE IRON MARKING CHALK 100X10X10 MM H16007 BV DIB$1,368 -
$950 -
LEVEL TOTAL 60CM TMT26056 SPIRIT WITH MAGNETS
Total
$4,323ALUMINUM LEVEL 2 MAGNETS 60CM PROFESSIONAL -TMT26056 -Length: 60cm -Double-sided milling -Precise 0.5mm/m vials -2 powerful magnets. -Flat double surface design -Packaged by color sleeve$4,323 -
FILE TRIANGLE 8" WITH HANDLE TOTAL THT91486
Total
$642THT91486 Triangle Steel File INDUSTRIAL Specifications Model no. THT91486 Material T$642 -
On Sale
FLOAT BULL 117" WITH HANDLES SQUARE END 2" CONCRETE ALUMINUM BULL FLOAT
MSRP: $68,913Now: $62,519Was: $78,149Hand Bull Floater 117" High efficiency Durable natureMSRP: $68,913Now: $62,519Was: $78,149 -
On Sale
FLOAT BULL 60" WITH HANDLES SQUARE END CONCRETE ALUMINUM BULL FLOAT
MSRP: $96,621Now: $84,651Was: $105,814Hand Bull Floater 60" High efficiency Durable natureMSRP: $96,621Now: $84,651Was: $105,814 -
$2,617 -
On Sale
MSRP: $17,094Now: $13,675Was: $17,094 -
$1,362 -
CARABINER HOOK TOTAL 110MM 5000LBS EN362.2004 THSC301303
Total
$485Steel Carabiner with S-Lock for Harness. Width: 60 mm. Length: 110 mm. LC: 5000 lbs/23 kN. Steel carabiner with S-lock for harness.-Material: Steel alloy.-LC: 5000lbs/23kN-Length: 110 mm.-Width: 60...$485 -
SCREWDRIVER 6" FLAT TOTAL TSDRSSL6150 SLOTTED
Total
$333Flat screwdriver SL6.5x150mm TOTAL TSDRSSL6150 34103 Size: SL6.5*150mm Material: Cr-v Diameter: 6.0 mm Length: 150 mm$333 -
SCREWDRIVER 4" FLAT TOTAL TSDRSSL6100 SLOTTED
Total
$231Flat screwdriver SL6.5x100mm TOTAL TSDRSSL6100 34101 Size: SL6.5*100mm Material: Cr-v Diameter: 6.0 mm Length: 100 mm$231 -
SCREW EXTACTOR SET 6PCS TOTAL TACSE0061
Total
$1,064TACSE0061 6 Pcs screw extractor set INFORMATION Material:Cr-VSize:Size:3~6mm(1#),6~8mm(2#),8~11mm(3#),11~14mm(4#),14~18mm(5$1,064 -
GLOVES NITRILE TOTAL TSPNF01-XL
Total
$415Aries Nitrile Gloves For Heavy Duty (Chemical And Sharp Objects). Size XL. (Pair) Description$415 -
WELDING SLEEVES LEATHER TOTAL TSPWS01
Total
$2,594Leather Sleeves For Welder 57X13 Cm. Cow leather. Velcro.(Pair) Description Leather sleeves for welder.$2,594 -
WELDING APRON LEATHER TOTAL TSPWA03 THERMAL ISOLATION
Total
$3,207Simple Leather Apron For Welding. 82X51 cm. Thermal isolation. Cow leather. Description Simple leather apron for w$3,207 -
WELDING APRON LEATHER TOTAL TSPWA01
Total
$2,885Leather Apron For Welder. 82 X 51 cm. Effectively Protects The Front Side. Description Front leather for welder.$2,885 -
WIRE BRUSH TOTAL TAC3804051 270mm
Total
$342TOTAL Wire brush 270mm (TAC3804051) SPECIFICATIONS Steel wire brush Material: carbon steel Length: 270mm$342 -
WIRE BRUSH 3PCS SET TOTAL TAC38033 7"
Total
$542Total Abrasive Wire Brush 3PCs Set 180mm 7" (TAC38033) Â$542 -
WRENCH PIPE 2" TOTAL THT172023 45? heavy duty swedish pipe
Total
$4,104TOTAL 45° heavy duty swedish pipe wrench 2'' (THT172023)$4,104 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 120CM TMT212056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $7,054Now: $6,701Was: $7,054Total water level aluminum with magnet heavy duty modMSRP: $7,054Now: $6,701Was: $7,054 -
AIR BLOW GUN TOTAL TAT3031.1
Total
$671TOTAL AIR BLOW GUN (TAT3031) SPECIFICATIONS NOZZLE SIZE 3mm WEIGHT 0.22 Kg$671 -
$428 -
$456 - $467 -
$1,140 -
$1,818 -
$1,824 -
$485 -
$656 -
$542 -
$485 -
$542 -
$656 -
$684 -
$485 -
$564 -
$600 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER S-280DV 110V / 220V IGBT MMA
Tayor
MSRP: $63,450Now: $57,105Was: $63,450MSRP: $63,450Now: $57,105Was: $63,450 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER S-220DV 110V / 220V IGBT MMA
Tayor
MSRP: $44,550Now: $40,095Was: $44,550MSRP: $44,550Now: $40,095Was: $44,550 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER S-200DV 110V / 220V IGBT MMA
Tayor
MSRP: $37,800Now: $34,020Was: $37,800MSRP: $37,800Now: $34,020Was: $37,800 -
$4,554 -
$1,362 -
LEVEL TOTAL 80CM TMT28086M SPIRIT LEVEL WITH MAGNETS
Total
$3,848TOTAL Spirit level with powerful magnets 80cm (TMT28086M) SPECIFICATIONS Length :80cm 2 Pcs powerful magnets Double side milled$3,848 -
LEVEL TOTAL 60CM TMT26086M SPIRIT WITH MAGNETS
Total
$2,793TOTAL Spirit level With powerful magnets 60cm (TMT26086M) SPECIFICATIONS Length:60cm 2 Pcs powerful magnets Double side milled$2,793 -
On Sale
MEASURING WHEEL 12" TOTAL TMT19945
Total
MSRP: $7,448Now: $7,075Was: $7,448320mm Digital odometer roller 9999m Total TMT19945 Specifications- Product code: TMT19945- Manufacturer: Total-MSRP: $7,448Now: $7,075Was: $7,448 -
WRENCH SOCKET TOTAL 19MM X 22MM THTRSW19221 DOUBLE TAIL WRENCH
Total
$1,668Double tail wrench 19x12mm total THTRSW19221Â Highlights of the 19x22mm total THTRSW19221Â . Double-Tube Mouse Tail Wrench Total THTRSW19221 double tube wrench 19x22mm is made of high quality alloy...$1,668 -
WRENCH SOCKET TOTAL 17MM X 19MM THTRSW17191 DOUBLE TAIL WRENCH
Total
$1,668Double tail wrench 17x19mm total THTRSW17191 Highlights of the 17x19mm total THTRSW17191 . Double-Tube Mouse Tail Wrench Total THTRSW17191 double tube wrench 17x19mm is made of high quality alloy...$1,668 -
$923 -
$847 -
$718 -
$487 -
$437 -
$359 -
$359 -
$359 -
$359 -
SOCKET TOTAL 8MM 1/2" THTST12083L DEEP
Total
$319TOTAL DEEP HEXAGONAL SOCKETS 1/2" SPECIFICATIONS CODE SIZEÂ THTST12083L 8mmÂ$319 -
SPANNER COMBINATION TOTAL 30MM TCSPA301
Total
$1,206Total Combination Spanner 30mm TCSPA301 Specifications: Size:30mm Length:384mm Material:cr-v Chrome Plated, Matt Finish Packed By Paper Card$1,206 -
SHARPENING STONE 8" TOTAL TAC2620001 COMBINATION 200mm
Total
$257TOTAL Combination sharpening stone 200mm (TAC2620001) SPECIFICATIONS size:200x50x25mm One side: 120 grit One side: 240 grit$257 -
T-BAR TOTAL 3/4" X 20" THTSTB34201
Total
$3,078TOTAL 3/4" Sliding T-Bar (THTSTB34201) SPECIFICATIONS Size:3/4"" Length:20""(500mm) Material:Cr-V$3,078 -
$1,601 -
$1,476 -
$1,750 -
$912 -
$428 -
$1,360 -
$1,150 -
$485 -
$1,300 -
$450 -
$912 -
$678 -
$970 -
$1,100 -
$6,156 -
BLADE MEAT BAND SAW 82" 3TPI
$5,881BLADE MEAT BAND SAW 82" 3TPI Upgrade your meat-cutting efficiency with the BLADE MEAT BAND SAW 82" 3TPI, the ultimate replacement blade for professional-grade meat band saws. Designed to deliver...$5,881 -
$14,200 -
$450 -
$200 -
$792 -
$170 -
$95 -
$428 -
$3,528 -
$428 -
$257 -
$296 -
$257 -
$228 -
$599 -
$827 -
$450 -
$428 -
$342 -
$160 -
$285 -
$314