Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$2,295 -
$254 -
$410 -
$365 -
$1,847 -
$513 -
$576 -
$844 -
$844 -
$844 -
$844 -
$844 -
$844 -
$485 -
$485 -
$456 -
$8,088 -
$678 -
BAR TOTAL 5" TGTSB50501 FOR CHAINSAW TGSLI20581 TGSLI2058
Total
$788TOTAL CHAIN SAW BAR 5" FOR TGSLI20581 / TGSLI2058 (TGTSB50501)$788 -
$788 -
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER LINE SPOOL CORD 5M 1.6MM TOTAL TALS1601 2 PACK
Total
$770TALS1601 Line Spool pecifications Model no. TALS1601 Line diameter 1.6mm (Spiral) Total line length 5m Suitable for TGTLI20018, TGTLI20301, TGTLI20328, TGTLI203285$770 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR TOTAL 4.8HP 100L UTCS3361008 OIL FREE
Total
MSRP: $135,946Now: $122,351Was: $135,946Oilless Air Compressor 100l 4.8hp 116psi Total Oilless Air Compressor 100L 4.8HP 116PSI TOTAL – Voltage: 110-120V ~ 60Hz– Input Power: 3×1200W (4.8HP)– Tank: 100L (26.4 Gal)MSRP: $135,946Now: $122,351Was: $135,946 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR TOTAL 6.4HP 150L UTCS4481508 OIL FREE
Total
MSRP: $173,139Now: $155,824Was: $173,139150L 6.4HP Air Compressor (Oil Free). 4×1200W motors. Compress Faster Description 150L air compressor Compresses aiMSRP: $173,139Now: $155,824Was: $173,139 -
$68 -
$1,153 -
$1,385 -
$923 -
$796 -
$1,248 -
MITRE BOX STANLEY 12" 19-800 WITH SAW
Stanley
$5,838STANLEY Hand Saw with Mitre Box, 12-Inch (19-800)$5,838 -
$619 -
$108 -
On Sale
MSRP: $53,865Now: $48,479Was: $53,865 -
$884 -
$171 -
$906 -
$198 -
$1,248 -
$5,352 -
WRENCH SPEED SLIDE SKIL 013449
SKIL
$3,232SKIL 013-449-SKL Speed Slide Wrench Patented spring-loaded ratcheting cams - located in the jaws that allow the tool to ratchet while its locked on to a bolt$3,232 -
$513 -
$633 -
$518 -
$513 -
$2,160 -
$798 -
WELDING ROD #02 TAYOR 4.4LBS 3.2X350MM 2KG ALLOYCRAFT 308-16 AE23080032002K350P STAINLESS STEEL
Tayor
$4,550Electrode for Alloycraft 308L stainless steel, 3.20 mm. Brand coating – rutile-basicCurrent – AC/DCType of deposited metal: GOST 10052-75: E-06Х19Н11Г2М2Calcination modes: 350°С, 1 hourused for...$4,550 -
WELDING ROD #12 TAYOR 4.4LBS 2.5X300MM 2KG ALLOYCRAFT 308-16 AE23080025002K300P STAINLESS STEEL
Tayor
$4,550Electrode for Alloycraft 308L stainless steel, 2.50 mm. Brand coating – rutile-basicCurrent – AC/DCType of deposited metal: GOST 10052-75: E-06Х19Н11Г2М2Calcination modes: 350°С, 1 hourused for...$4,550 -
WELDING ROD #8 TAYOR 11LBS 4.0X400MM 5KG ALLOYCRAFT 7018 OK AE17018K40005K400C
Tayor
$4,025Universal electrodes with the main type of coating, suitable for metal structures with extended durability (bridges, pipelines, folding structures, vane mechanisms, etc.). Recommended for manual arc...$4,025 -
$2,210 -
$2,210 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER MS-205 220V FLUX-CORED MIG MMA IGBT INVERTER GAS-SHIELDED
Tayor
MSRP: $76,950Now: $69,255Was: $76,950Tayor Power Ms-205 Digital Inverter Gas-Shielded MIG MMA IGBT Welder MIG Welding Machine Cooling Way: Air Cooling Shielding Gas: Argon Gas Mixture ControlMSRP: $76,950Now: $69,255Was: $76,950 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE TAYOR POWER MS-200 220V FLUX-CORED MIG MMA IGBT INVERTER GAS-SHIELDED
Tayor
MSRP: $63,450Now: $57,105Was: $63,450Tayor Power Ms-200 Digital Inverter Gas-Shielded MIG MMA IGBT Welder MIG Welding Machine Cooling Way: Air Cooling Shielding Gas: Argon Gas Mixture ControlMSRP: $63,450Now: $57,105Was: $63,450 -
$3,250 -
$9,750 -
$9,750 -
MEASURING TAPE STANLEY 34-260 15M 50'
Stanley
$3,762Stanley Tape Yellow Measuring & Layout Tools, 0-34-260$3,762 -
$456 -
$450 -
$4,104 -
$4,104 -
$3,078 -
$7,791 -
BLADE BOW SAW STANLEY 21" 15-382 530mm
Stanley
$792Stanley 1-15-382 Saw Spare Blade with Fleam Tooth, Silver, 530 mm$792 -
$627 -
BLADE SAW STANLEY 20-242 FATMAX XTREME
Stanley
$2,616Stanley FatMax Xtreme Instant Change Replacement 14" Wood Saw Blades 20-242$2,616 -
$1,311 -
$1,311 -
SCREWDRIVER CORDLESS WADFOW WCV4415 4V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
$4,7884V Cordless Screwdriver. USB Charging Type C Cell Phone Cable. 4N.M. 240 rpm. Adjustable Handle. Description Cordle$4,788 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW WCDS510 12V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $7,840Now: $7,055Was: $7,84012V Cordless Drill. 0.8-10Mm 20Nm 0-750Rpm Includes Battery. Separate Charger. Description 12V Cordless Drill. 0.8-MSRP: $7,840Now: $7,055Was: $7,840 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW WCDS525 12V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $16,633Now: $14,968Was: $16,63312V 0-400/0-1500Rpm Cordless Drill. 20Nm Torque:15+1 USB charging. Description 12V Cordless Drill.MSRP: $16,633Now: $14,968Was: $16,633 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWCDP521 IMPACT 3/8" 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $17,570Now: $15,813Was: $17,570Cordless Drill Impact Function 20V. 1/32-3/8". 0-400/0-1500Rpm. 35NM. With Battery and Charger. Description CordlesMSRP: $17,570Now: $15,813Was: $17,570 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWCD1512 IMPACT WRENCH 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $31,136Now: $28,022Was: $31,136Impact Wrench Square Socket 1/2" 20V. Brushless. 300NM. 2 Batteries and 1 Charger. Description Square socket impactMSRP: $31,136Now: $28,022Was: $31,136 -
WATER PUMP WADFOW UWWPVA01 370W 110V
WADFOW
$12,312Peripheral Water Pump 370W 0.5HP Voltage: 110-120V. Maximum Flow: 30L. Suction: 8M. Description Peripheral pump$12,312 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWCD2512 IMPACT WRENCH 20V LITHIUM ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $22,513Now: $20,260Was: $22,513Impact Wrench 1/4" Hex Socket. 20V. Brushless. 170NM. 2 Batteries and 1 Charger Description Hexagonal socket impactMSRP: $22,513Now: $20,260Was: $22,513 -
BLOWER ASPIRATOR WADFOW WBLP510 20V LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
$5,928Cordless 20V Battery Blower. 18500Rpm Does not include battery or charger. Blower Blower Description 20V Battery B$5,928 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 20V 2.0Ah WADFOW WLBP520 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $5,933Now: $5,635Was: $5,93320V battery. Lithium 2.0Ah. LED Charging Indicator Compatible with P20S Batteries. Description Lithium-ion batteryMSRP: $5,933Now: $5,635Was: $5,933 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 20V 4.0Ah WADFOW WLBP540 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $10,553Now: $10,024Was: $10,55320V battery. Lithium 4.0Ah. LED Charging Indicator. Compatible with Multiple Tools. Description 20V battery. 4.0AhMSRP: $10,553Now: $10,024Was: $10,553 -
CHARGER 20V WADFOW UWFCP518 1.8AH
WADFOW
$2,29620V 1.8Ah Battery Charger With 1 Port. WADFOW Description 20V Battery Charger-Input voltage: 11$2,296 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWMD15651 650W IMPACT
WADFOW
MSRP: $5,852Now: $5,267Was: $5,852650W Impact Drill. 110-120V~50/60Hz. Speed No Load: 0-3000Rpm. Capacity Perf: 13Mm. Description 650W Impact Drill.MSRP: $5,852Now: $5,267Was: $5,852 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 4 1/2" UWAG15761 710W
WADFOW
MSRP: $8,820Now: $7,938Was: $8,820Angle Grinder 4-1/2" 710W. 110-120V ~ 50/60Hz. 12000Rpm. Disc not included. Flexible Description Angle Grinder 4-1MSRP: $8,820Now: $7,938Was: $8,820 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 7" UWAG851801 1800W
WADFOW
MSRP: $25,119Now: $22,606Was: $25,1197" 1800W Angle Grinder. 110-120V ~ 50/60Hz. 8480Rpm. Disc not included. Description Angle GrinderMSRP: $25,119Now: $22,606Was: $25,119 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 9" UWAG852001 2000W
WADFOW
MSRP: $17,640Now: $15,876Was: $17,6409" 2000W Angle Grinder. 110-120V ~ 50/60Hz. 6500Rpm. Disc not included. Description Angle GrinderMSRP: $17,640Now: $15,876Was: $17,640 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWRH1D26 800W HAMMER ROTARY
WADFOW
MSRP: $17,860Now: $16,074Was: $17,860800W Rotary Hammer Drill. Voltage: 110-120V. Includes 3 Drills and 2 Chisels. Description Rotary Hammer DrillMSRP: $17,860Now: $16,074Was: $17,860 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR WADFOW UWAP1A25 50L OIL FREE
WADFOW
MSRP: $63,197Now: $56,876Was: $63,197Wadfow Air Compressor WAP1A25 Voltage:110V~60Hz Input Power:1200W(1.6Hp)Tank:50L(13.2Gal)Oil Free SystemMSRP: $63,197Now: $56,876Was: $63,197 -
On Sale
AIR COMPRESSOR WADFOW UWAP1A24 24L 1100W OIL FREE
WADFOW
MSRP: $46,167Now: $41,550Was: $46,167Air compressor (oil-free) 1100W-24L WadFow WAP1A24 Voltage: 110v 60Hz Input power: 1100W(1.5HP).Tank: 24L(6.3Gal) Oil-free system. Noise level: 67db Aluminum wire motor. No-load speed:...MSRP: $46,167Now: $41,550Was: $46,167 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW 9" UWAG852401 2400W
WADFOW
MSRP: $30,493Now: $27,442Was: $30,493Wadfow 9" / 230mm 2400w Angle Grinder (WAG852401)MSRP: $30,493Now: $27,442Was: $30,493 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE WADFOW UWWD32001 200A
WADFOW
MSRP: $54,150Now: $48,735Was: $54,150Heavy Duty Inverter Welding Machine. 60% Duty Cycle. LCD screen. 200A. 110-120V.TIG.VRD. Description Welding machinMSRP: $54,150Now: $48,735Was: $54,150 -
On Sale
WELDING MACHINE WADFOW UWWD31601 160A
WADFOW
MSRP: $47,880Now: $43,092Was: $47,880Heavy Duty Inverter Welding Machine. 60% Duty Cycle. LCD screen. 160A. 110-120V. TIG.VRD Description Heavy Duty InvMSRP: $47,880Now: $43,092Was: $47,880 -
$8,088 -
$8,088 -
$6,492 -
$6,492 -
$6,492 -
$200 -
$285 -
$627 -
On Sale
MSRP: $20,514Now: $18,462Was: $20,514 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN 3/8" CRAFTSMAN 17191 19.2V
Craftsman
MSRP: $39,644Now: $35,679Was: $39,644Drill/Driver, Cordless Compact, 19.2 V, Batteries, Charger, 3/8 in. Drill Chuck, Each Drill Type: Cordless Volts: 19.2 VMSRP: $39,644Now: $35,679Was: $39,644 -
WATER PUMP WADFOW 750W 110V 1HP UWWPVA03
WADFOW
$18,012Peripheral Water Pump 750W 1 HP Voltage: 110-120V. Maximum Flow: 46L. Suction: 8M. Description Peripheral water pum$18,012