Tools
- Bench Vice
- Drill Bits
- Grinder Disc
- Jacks
- Ladders
- Hand Pallet Truck
- Wheel Barrow
- Multimeters
- Personal Protective Equipment
- Hand Tools
- Battery Cordless Tools
- Power Tools
- Pressure Washer
- Water Pump
- Generator
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$862 -
$2,274 -
$878 -
$314 -
$855 -
$564 -
$1,184 -
$792 -
$570 -
$742 -
$684 -
$866 -
$570 -
$530 -
$777 -
$1,122 -
$570 -
$798 -
$621 -
$553 -
$1,112 -
$1,248 -
$450 -
On Sale
BATTERY PACK 12V 1.5Ah WADFOW WLBS5150 S12 LITHIUM-ION
WADFOW
MSRP: $3,483Now: $3,308Was: $3,483Wadfow 12V Lithium Battery 1.5Ah. Charging Port: USB-C Compatible with S12 Tools. Description Lithium-ion batteryMSRP: $3,483Now: $3,308Was: $3,483 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW UWDB1D45 DEMOLITION HAMMER 1300W
WADFOW
MSRP: $34,138Now: $30,723Was: $34,138SDS HEX 1300W demolition hammer, 110V-120V~60Hz, 3700Bmp, 15J. Anti-vibration. Includes 2 chisels. Description 1300MSRP: $34,138Now: $30,723Was: $34,138 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND WADFOW WDC1K02 115mmx22.2mm
WADFOW
$515Diamond Discs. Fast Cutting. Dry and Wet. Blade Width: 7.5mm Measure.: 115mmx22.2mm WDC1K02 Description$515 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND WADFOW WDC1K04 180mmx22.2mm
WADFOW
$1,434Diamond Discs. Fast Cutting. Dry and Wet. Blade Width: 7.5mm Measure.: 180mmx22.2mm WDC1K04 Description$1,434 -
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER LINE SPOOL CORD 9M 3MM WADFOW WNG1143
WADFOW
$319Circular Nylon Threads for Weed Trimmer (Guira) Measure.: 3mmx9m WNG1143 Description$319 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN WADFOW WLM15220 800W HAMMER ROTARY CORDLESS LITHIUM-ION BATTERY 20V
WADFOW
MSRP: $23,296Now: $20,217Was: $22,46420V Rotary Hammer Drill. Brushless Motor. Drills Concrete: 22mm. Battery and Charger Separately. Description LithiuMSRP: $23,296Now: $20,217Was: $22,464 -
On Sale
ANGLE GRINDER WADFOW UWLAPM21 CORDLESS LITHIUM-ION BATTERY 20V
WADFOW
MSRP: $28,560Now: $25,704Was: $28,56020V Cordless Brushless Flexible Grinder 4-1/2". Includes Batteries and Charger. Angle Grinder Description 20V FlexMSRP: $28,560Now: $25,704Was: $28,560 -
On Sale
BENCH GRINDER WADFOW UWBG1A1501 6" 200W
WADFOW
MSRP: $12,185Now: $10,967Was: $12,185110-120V~60Hz Bench Grinder. Power 200W. Max. Speed 3450 Rpm. Wheel 150 Mm (6"). Grinder Sharpener Description BeMSRP: $12,185Now: $10,967Was: $12,185 -
On Sale
GRASS TRIMMER BRUSH CUTTER WADFOW WGM1543 GAS 42.7cc
WADFOW
MSRP: $37,592Now: $33,832Was: $37,592WADFOW Gasoline grass trimmer and bush cutter 42.7cc / 2HP (WGM1543) SPECIFICATIONS Displacement:42.7cc Rated power:1.25Kw(2HP)MSRP: $37,592Now: $33,832Was: $37,592 -
On Sale
TOOL SET 270PCS HUSKY 1008 832 475 MECHANICS
Husky
MSRP: $67,501Now: $60,749Was: $67,501Husky 270 Piece Mechanic's Tool Set With 3 Drawer Case Box New!The Husky 270-piece 1/4 in, 3/8 in. and 1/2 in. drive Mechanics Tool Set offers a comprehensive selection of tools for the professional...MSRP: $67,501Now: $60,749Was: $67,501 -
BAR TOTAL 8" TGTSB50801 FOR CHAINSAW TGSLI20851/UTGSLI20851
Total
$1,080TGTSB50801 Chain saw bar Bar Length:8" Bar Length:8"Suitable for TGSLI2$1,080 -
$945 -
$1,530 -
GRINDING STONE SET 10PCS TOTAL TAKB1012 FOR MINI GRINDER
Total
$308TOTAL Accessories for mini grinder (TAKB1012) SPECIFICATIONS Accessories for mini grinder, 3mm shank,suitable for TG513326 TG2006 TMGLI12011. 2 Pcs bullet type 10*18mm$308 -
SAW HOLE LOCK SET 3PCS TOTAL TACSH1031 LOCK INSTALLATION
Total
$627TACSH1031 3 Pcs Lock Installation Hole Saw Set Package comes with, 1 pc Carbon steel hole saw, 54mm 1 pc Arbor for hole saw, 3/8″ 1 pc Flat wood drill bit, 7/8″ Specifications$627 -
On Sale
COMPACTOR PLATE TOTAL TP7160-1 9HP 160KG GAS HONDA ENGINE REVERSIBLE
Total
MSRP: $370,004Now: $333,003Was: $370,004Gasoline reversible plate compactor TP7160-1 Engine:Honda GX270Engine power:MSRP: $370,004Now: $333,003Was: $370,004 -
DISC 9" DIAMOND TOTAL TAC21123012 230MM
Total
$1,539Diamond tip cutting disc dim 230(9″)X22.2 mm x 12 mm Model: TAC21123012$1,539 -
$547 -
$518 -
$1,704 -
$336 -
$513 -
$684 -
$513 -
$627 -
$656 -
$798 -
$770 -
$428 -
LONG BOOTS TOTAL SAFETY TIP TSP302S1P GREEN RUBBER STEEL TOE STEEL MIDSOLE
Total
$4,009TOTAL – Safety boots TSP302S1P Size:43 S1P: Steel toe cap and steel midsole Virgin PVC/Nitril material Height:39cm High-Level Oil, Acid, Alkali resistance 100% waterproof Packed by polybag$4,009 -
SPRAY CAN WADFOW 1.5L WRS1815 PRESSURE SPRAYER
WADFOW
$1,368Wadfow WRS1815 Pressure Sprayer 1.5L Wadfow WRS1815 P$1,368 -
SAFETY HELMET WADFOW WSH1303 WHITE
WADFOW
$906White Safety Helmet. 6 Suspension Points. Adjustable. PE Shell. Includes Strap. Description Safety helmet PE shell$906 -
On Sale
LASER DISTANCE DETECTOR WADFOW WDL1508 80m
WADFOW
MSRP: $9,184Now: $8,265Was: $9,184Laser Distance Meter – 80m – WADFOW WDL1508 Laser Distance Meter – 80m – WADFOW WDL1508 Model WDL1508 Range 0.05m – 80m Accuracy ±2.0mmMSRP: $9,184Now: $8,265Was: $9,184 -
BAR TOTAL 12" TGTSB51201 FOR CHAINSAW TGSLI20128
Total
$1,571TGTSB51201 Chain Saw Bar Specifications Model no. TGTSB51201 Length 12" Suitable for TGSLI2001, TGSLI20128,$1,571 -
On Sale
POLISHER TOTAL TOPLI2001 20V LITHIUM ION . .
Total
MSRP: $10,453Now: $9,406Was: $10,453TOPLI2001 Li-ion Polisher Package comes with, 1 pc Polishing towel bonnet 1 pc Polishing wool bonnet Specifications Model no. TOPLI2001 VoltageMSRP: $10,453Now: $9,406Was: $10,453 -
STEEL FLOAT EMTOP EPTES28138 NOTCH PLASTERING TROWEL WITH TEETH . .
EMTOP
$1,400RECTANGULAR NOTCHED TROWEL 280X130MM Rectangular notched trowel for finishing. Size: 280x130mm. Teeth: 10*10mm.$1,400 -
TROWEL 7" 180MM EMTOP EBTL07001 BRICKLAYING . .
EMTOP
$6447” ROUND TIP TROWEL Mason's trowel with round tip. Size: 7” (180mm). Discover precision with the Emtop Bricklaying Trowel. This 7″-180mm trowel, featuring a durable plastic handle and a 9.5mm...$644 -
$7,783 -
STAPLE GUN EMTOP ESGU3001 HEAVY DUTY WITH STAPLE
EMTOP
$3,080Emtop Esgu3001 2 in 1 Industrial Aluminum Cpo Stapler 2 in 1 Aluminum staple gunHigh/low power switchStaples:Wire:1.2mm,Crown:11.3mm,Length:4-14mmBrad Nails:Wire:1.2mm,Length:4-14mmWith 1000 pcs...$3,080 -
STAPLE GUN EMTOP ESGU1001 HEAVY DUTY WITH STAPLE
EMTOP
$1,6803 In 1 Staple Gun Silent Features: 3 in 1 staple gun Adjustable driving force Staples:Wire:1.2mm,Crown:11.3mm,Length:4-14mm U-Shape Staples :Wire:1.2mm,Crown:6.3mm,Length:10-12mm Brad Nails:Wire:1...$1,680 -
CABLE BOOSTER 600AMP 3M EMTOP EBCE0601
EMTOP
$3,780EMTOP Booster Cable - EBCE0601 EMTOP Booster Cable$3,780 -
TROWEL 6" 150MM EMTOP EBTL06001 BRICKLAYING
EMTOP
$616EMTOP EBTL06001 6 Inch Masonry Barrel Data sheet Size: 6″/150mm (plastic handle) Connecting rod diameter: 9.5 mm Unique design handle Packaging by label$616 -
SCREWDRIVER SET 8PCS EMTOP ESSTP0802 PRECISION
EMTOP
$1,260Set Of 8 Precision Screwdrivers The ESSTP0802 is a kit that includes 8 precision screwdriver units with ergonomic handle design and comfortable grip; made of CR-V material. This set includes: SL2...$1,260 -
GREASE GUN EMTOP EGGN4001 400CC . .
EMTOP
$3,920EGGN4001 Grease gun Capacity:400CC / 14OzWorking Pressure:4500psiBurst Pressure:1$3,920 -
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR16002 600V DIGITAL
EMTOP
$2,240[EDMR16002] - DIGITAL MULTIMETER WITH LCD DISPLAY, AC VOLTAGE 200V/600V, DC VOLTAGE 200MV/600V. EMTOP BRAND CODE: EDMR16002 LCD Digital Multimeter DC voltage: 200mv/2v/20v/200v/600v, accuracy +- (1...$2,240 -
On Sale
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR26001 600V DIGITAL CLAMP ON
EMTOP
MSRP: $4,900Now: $4,655Was: $4,900Emtop Voltmeter, 600 Amp, Digital, EDMR26001 AC current: 6A / 60A / 600A / ± (2.5% + 8) AC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.8% + 5) DC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.5% + 3) Resistance: 0~60kΩ ± (0.8%+3) with...MSRP: $4,900Now: $4,655Was: $4,900 -
TROWEL 8" 200MM EMTOP EBTL08001 BRICKLAYING
EMTOP
$700Bricklaying trowel EBTL08001 Size: 8"/200mm Diameter of connecting rod:9.5mm <$700 -
$2,280 -
$884 -
SAFETY GOGGLES CLEAR WADFOW WSG1801
WADFOW
$210Closed Transparent Safety Glasses. Flexible and Light. Description$210 -
$1,311 -
$2,240 -
$1,680 -
MEASURING TAPE 3M EMTOP EMTP23101
EMTOP
$560EMTP23101 Steel measuring tape Length & width:3mx16mmWith metric and inchSelf$560 -
MEASURING TAPE 5M EMTOP EMTP25101
EMTOP
$700EMTOP Steel Measuring Tape 5M - EMTP25101 Product Details Brand: <$700 -
DISC 7" DIAMOND EMTOP EDDCH31802 180MM
EMTOP
$1,680Emtop Eddch31802 Ultra Fine 180mm Turbo Diamond Disc Main features$1,680 -
DISC 4 1/2" DIAMOND EMTOP EDDCH31152 115MM
EMTOP
$560[EDDCH31152] - DIAMOND DISC, 4-1/2 INCH, ULTRA-THIN. EMTOP BRAND CODE: EDDCH31152 BRAND: EMTOP 4-½ Inch Disc, X22.2 mm Blade width: 8mm Metal base thickness: 1.0mm Universal use: ceramic, tile,...$560 -
$1,821 -
$1,400 -
KNIFE EMTOP EEKE12101 200mm CABLE STRIPPING
EMTOP
$560EMTOP EEKE12101 STRAIGHT BLADE WIRE STRIPPING KNIFE THE EEKE12101 is a 200mm blade that has a straight-line 3CR14 steel blade, it has a protective plastic sheath and an ergonomic handle for greater...$560 -
SCREWDRIVER SET 6PCS EMTOP ESST0602
EMTOP
$1,4006 Piece Screwdriver Set 6-piece screwdriver set, material CR-V steel 1 piece SL5.5*5*75 1 piece SL5.5*5*100 1 piece SL6.5*6*150 1 piece PH1*5*75 1 piece PH1* 5*100 1pcs PH2*6*150$1,400 -
ANGLE GRINDER EMTOP 5" ULAGRS09051 900W
EMTOP
$9,801Angle grinder ULAGRS09051 Voltage:110-120V~50/60Hz Input power:900W Disc diame$9,801 -
$1,821 -
G CLAMP 4" EMTOP ECLPG0401
EMTOP
$1,1764" G Clamp Size: 4"/100mmMalleable cast bodyT-shaped threadPackaged with paper card$1,176 -
FACE SHIELD VISOR MESH TOTAL TSP622
Total
$1,103TOTAL MESH VISOR (TSP622) SPECIFICATIONS Ultra clear view mesh visor Brim protects forehead from outside injure headgear with adjustable knobs,$1,103 -
On Sale
MSRP: $6,480Now: $6,048Was: $6,720 -
On Sale
MSRP: $12,150Now: $10,935Was: $12,150 -
On Sale
WATER PUMP SUBMERSIBLE EMTOP ULWPPQ07508 110V DIRTY WATER
EMTOP
MSRP: $15,400Now: $15,120Was: $16,800EMTOP ULWPPQ07508 1.0HP SUBMERSIBLE SEWAGE PUMP Emtop submersible pump for dirty water with plastic housing and float switch. Specifications: Voltage: 110-120V ~ 60HzMSRP: $15,400Now: $15,120Was: $16,800 -
$154 -
SAFETY HELMET EMTOP ESHT0804 RED
EMTOP
$1,682Red Safety Helmet Type V It has a PE shell with ventilation grilles and "V" type top reinforcement Chin strap included.$1,682 -
SAFETY HELMET EMTOP ESHT0221 WHITE
EMTOP
$1,064White Safety Helmet Type V PE shell with vents and "V" type top reinforcement making it industrial grade. Chin strap included.$1,064 -
DRAIN SNAKE AUGER SPRING WADFOW 5M WDD2305
WADFOW
$1,818Flexible Pipe Pipe Unclog 9Mmx5m. Flexible steel. To Eliminate Waste In Pipes. Drain opener Description Flexible Pi$1,818 -
DRAIN SNAKE AUGER SPRING WADFOW 10M WDD2310
WADFOW
$3,249Flexible Pipe Pipe Unclog 9Mmx10m. Flexible steel. To Eliminate Waste In Pipes. Drain opener Description Flexible P$3,249 -
$2,274 -
$2,274 -
$301 -
$10,853