Small Appliance
- Air & Deep Fryers
- Bread Maker
- Grills
- Waffle Maker
- Blenders
- Cake Mixer
- Coffee Maker & Grinder
- Food Processors
- Mini Chooper
- Fan
- Iron
- Juice Extractor
- Kettle
- Microwave
- Rice & Slow Cookers
- Toaster
- Sewing Machine
- Vacuum
- Water Dispenser
- Ice Cream Maker
- Sandwich Maker
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $15,600Now: $12,480Was: $15,600 -
On Sale
MSRP: $8,250Now: $6,599Was: $8,250 -
On Sale
FAN 10" WALL PREMIER AB-9515WM TURBO WHITE 110V
Premier
MSRP: $7,425Now: $5,939Was: $7,42510" Turbo Wall Fan, White AB-9515WM. Name: 10" Turbo Wall Fan, White reference: ab-9515wm (ac110v-White) Features:- Power: 95w- 3 speeds (0-1-2-MSRP: $7,425Now: $5,939Was: $7,425 -
On Sale
FAN 10" WALL PREMIER AB-9515WM TURBO GREY 110V
Premier
MSRP: $7,425Now: $5,939Was: $7,42510" Turbo Wall Fan, Grey AB-9515WM. Name: 10" Turbo Wall Fan, Grey reference: ab-9515wm (ac110v-grey) Features:- Power: 95w- 3 speeds (0-1-2-3)MSRP: $7,425Now: $5,939Was: $7,425 -
On Sale
FAN 24" FLOOR MILEXUS ML-D-60B
Milexus
MSRP: $44,850Now: $35,879Was: $44,850MILEXUS ML-D-60B 24" YELLOW FAN Floor Fan. Modern Design. Size: 24″ Color: Yellow. It allows customization of the airflow distributed from the blades.MSRP: $44,850Now: $35,879Was: $44,850 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE WINIA 1.1CF KOS-1N1HW WHITE 110V
Winia
MSRP: $25,351Now: $20,281Was: $25,351WINIA 1.1 CFT DIGITAL MICROWAVE OVEN WHITE | KOS-1N1HW Winia 1.1 CU.FT Digital Microwave , 120V/60Hz power, and a compact 51.3 × 40 × 32 cm design—perfect for convenient everyday cooking and...MSRP: $25,351Now: $20,281Was: $25,351 -
MICROWAVE WHIRLPOOL WM2811D 1.1CF SILVER
Whirlpool
$44,688WHIRLPOOL 1.1 CFT/30L COUNTERTOP MICROWAVE OVEN SILVER 120V | WM2811D Enhance your kitchen with a sophisticated silver unit that combines 25+ smart functions with a stunning mirror finish for...$44,688 -
Coffee Maker De’Longhi Classic Espresso Machine w/ Milk Frother EM450M
Delonghi
$77,901Achieve expertly extracted espresso with a 15-bar Italian professional pump delivering the perfect pressure for lattes, cappuccinos, iced caramel macchiatos, espresso martinis and more. Instantly...$77,901 -
Coffee Maker De’Longhi Classic Espresso Machine w/ Milk Frother Black EM350BK
Delonghi
$57,901Achieve expertly pulled shots of espresso with a consistent 9-bar high pressure extraction and an auto-stop function to prepare your favorite drinks - lattes, cappuccinos, iced caramel macchiatos,...$57,901 -
On Sale
WAFFLE MAKER HAMILTON BEACH 26009MN BELGIAN STYLE
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $12,600Now: $10,080Was: $12,600Belgian Style Waffle Maker MODEL: 26009MNMSRP: $12,600Now: $10,080Was: $12,600 -
On Sale
MSRP: $26,775Now: $21,419Was: $26,775 -
On Sale
MSRP: $14,063Now: $11,250Was: $14,063 -
On Sale
MSRP: $14,175Now: $11,340Was: $14,175 -
On Sale
MSRP: $15,975Now: $12,779Was: $15,975 -
On SaleMSRP: $23,940Now: $19,152Was: $23,940
-
Ice Cream maker Ninja Creami 7 in 1 NC299AMZ
Ninja
$74,900Choose from 7 one-touch programs -- Ice Cream, Gelato, Sorbet, Milkshake, Smoothie Bowl, Lite Ice Cream, and Mix-In --each delivering the perfect combination of speed, pressure, and time for soft,...$74,900 -
Air fryer Instant Pot Vortex Plus 6QT 6 in 1
Instant Pot
$44,900Air fry, bake, roast, broil, dehydrate, or reheat with little to no preheating time, all in one easy appliance Adjustable Temperature: Dial it in from 95 to 400°F (35 to 205°C) for perfectly crispy,...$44,900 -
Ice Cream Maker Ninja Creami Scoop & Swirl Soft Serve NC701
Ninja
$123,901Customize flavors and choose between classic scooped or swirled treats. With 13 unique one-touch programs, there’s a frozen treat for everyone. Create rich, creamy swirled treats at the touch of a...$123,901 -
On Sale
WATER DISPENSER SUPERTRONICS WDSP-102 BOTTOM LOADED 3 TEMPERATURE
MSRP: $57,000Now: $45,600Was: $57,000MSRP: $57,000Now: $45,600Was: $57,000 -
On Sale
WATER DISPENSER SUPERTRONICS WDSP-101 BOTTOM LOADED WITH ICE MAKER 3 TEMPERATURE
Supertronics
MSRP: $103,501Now: $82,800Was: $103,501MSRP: $103,501Now: $82,800Was: $103,501 -
Coffee Maker Keurig K-Elite Single Serve Programmable
Keurig
$56,901One water filter handle, and one filter to help ensure your beverages taste their absolute best. 4, 6, 8, 10, 12oz Enjoy the most popular cup sizes. Brew a stron$56,901 -
Coffee Maker Ninja Specialty CM401 Black
Ninja
$64,900Select from one of the four, versatile brew styles: Classic, Rich, Over Ice, or Specialty Brew. Brew a super-rich coffee concentrate that you can use to create delicious lattes, macchiatos,...$64,900 -
Drink Machine Ninja Slushi Frozen Drink FS301
Ninja
$94,900RapidChill Technology is our innovative two-part system that spins an auger around a cooling cylinder to freeze liquid evenly and maintain optimal temperature for perfect icy treats. With this...$94,900 -
On Sale
FOOD PROCESSOR BLACK & DECKER FP4342-2WDLA 8 CUP
Black And Decker
MSRP: $27,360Now: $21,888Was: $27,360BLACK+DECKER 8-CUP FOOD PROCESOR WHITE 850W-120V | FP4342-2WDLAMSRP: $27,360Now: $21,888Was: $27,360 -
On Sale
BLENDER BLACK & DECKER 8SP BL0877-1WDLA
Black And Decker
MSRP: $13,680Now: $10,944Was: $13,680BLACK & DECKER 1.6L 8 SPEEDS BLENDER, PLASTIC JAR, WHITE | BLMSRP: $13,680Now: $10,944Was: $13,680 -
Coffee Maker Ninja Pods & Grounds PB041ST / PB041NV Navy
Ninja
$42,900This compact Ninja coffee maker offers versatile brewing with both pods and grounds. BREW WITH PODS OR GROUNDS: Brew a single-serve cup of coffee with grounds for ultimate flavor or with a coffee pod...$42,900 -
BLENDER NINJA BLENDPRO KITCHEN SYSTEM BO402
Ninja
$64,900The 1200-watt motor delivers consistent, high-performance and power to handle everyday tasks with ease, from the smoothest smoothies and shakes to even chopping and pureeing. Powerful ice crushing...$64,900 -
On Sale
AIR FRYER BRENTWOOD AF-400BK 4QT
Brentwood
MSRP: $20,851Now: $16,679Was: $20,851Brentwood AF-400DBK 4-Quart Electric Digital Air Fryer, Timer & Temp. ControlMSRP: $20,851Now: $16,679Was: $20,851 -
On Sale
MSRP: $3,751Now: $2,999Was: $3,751 -
On Sale
MSRP: $6,450Now: $5,160Was: $6,450 -
On Sale
MSRP: $9,056Now: $7,245Was: $9,056 -
On Sale
MSRP: $7,065Now: $5,651Was: $7,065 -
On Sale
MSRP: $8,358Now: $6,686Was: $8,358 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,008Now: $3,206Was: $4,008 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,008Now: $3,206Was: $4,008 -
On Sale
MSRP: $13,680Now: $10,944Was: $13,680 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,008Now: $3,206Was: $4,008 -
On Sale
MSRP: $10,665Now: $8,532Was: $10,665 -
On Sale
MSRP: $13,253Now: $10,602Was: $13,253 -
On Sale
MSRP: $5,376Now: $4,300Was: $5,376 -
On Sale
MSRP: $24,000Now: $19,200Was: $24,000 -
On Sale
SLOW COOKER BLACK & DECKER SC2007D 7QT
Black And Decker
MSRP: $20,000Now: $16,000Was: $20,0007-Quart Slow Cooker-Teal SC2007D The BLACK+DECKER® 7-quart slow cooker has three heat settings and a dishwasher-safe stoneware pot and tempered glass lid. See how easMSRP: $20,000Now: $16,000Was: $20,000 -
On Sale
SLOW COOKER BLACK & DECKER SC1007D 7QT
Black And Decker
MSRP: $20,000Now: $16,000Was: $20,0007-Quart Slow Cooker-Geometric SC1007D See how easy delicious meals can be with the BLACK+DECKER® 7-Quart Slow Cooker. For roasts, soups, chili, and so much more, just place the ingredients in the...MSRP: $20,000Now: $16,000Was: $20,000 -
On Sale
CAKE MIXER (HAND) PROCTOR SILEX 62501
Proctor Silex
MSRP: $9,600Now: $7,679Was: $9,6005 speed & boosthand mixer Model: 62501MSRP: $9,600Now: $7,679Was: $9,600 -
On Sale
FAN 10" STAND STAR PREMIUM 108B-213B 213B-319B 1B-107B 320B-425B 220V
Star
MSRP: $2,925Now: $2,339Was: $2,92510” STAR PREMIUM MADE IN TAIWANMSRP: $2,925Now: $2,339Was: $2,925 -
On Sale
FAN 18" STAND STAR PREMIUM 1B-116B 1A-118A 220V
Star
MSRP: $6,000Now: $4,799Was: $6,00018” STAR PREMIUM MADE IN TAIWANMSRP: $6,000Now: $4,799Was: $6,000 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE BLACK & DECKER 0.7 CF EM720C2PS STAINLESS STEEL
Black And Decker
MSRP: $27,750Now: $22,199Was: $27,750Black + Decker 700W Digital Microwave Oven With Turntable in Stainless SteelMSRP: $27,750Now: $22,199Was: $27,750 -
Hair Dryer Brush Conair Double Ceramic 2 in 1 1000w V25476
Conair
$13,900With 1000 watts of power, this Conair Double Ceramic 2-in-1 Hot Air Brush features a 1¼-inch thermal brush to curl or straighten and a 1½-inch thermal brush to create voluminous curls and full-body...$13,900 -
Fabric Steamer Sunbeam Handheld Compact
Sunbeam
$11,9001000W for quick heating in 30 seconds, this clothes steamer is ready when you are, 8 minutes of continuous steam Compact, Portable size easily fits in luggage with storage bag, ideal for business or...$11,900 -
$30,638 -
On Sale
MSRP: $102,600Now: $82,080Was: $102,600 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,410Now: $3,527Was: $4,410 -
GRILL INDOOR NINJA FOODI 5 IN 1 AG301
Ninja
$84,900The grill that sears, sizzles, and air fry crisps. Indoor grill and air fryer. Uses 500°F cyclonic air to perfectly cook or char grill your food to your desired doneness on the grill grate for...$84,900 -
Fabric Steamer CP65 Hilife
$11,900This 700W steamer generates gentle, long-lasting steam and has a 9- foot power cord, so you'll never have to worry about operating it remotely and you can iron clothes from a distance. This 120v...$11,900 -
On Sale
COFFEE MAKER REPLACMENT MUG GLASS FOR KITCHENAID KCM1208 W113507G
KitchenAid
MSRP: $5,130Now: $4,104Was: $5,130Description KitchenAid® Carafe with lid for 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker with Spiral Showerhead (Fits model KCM1208 and KCM1209)MSRP: $5,130Now: $4,104Was: $5,130 -
Fabric Steamer Handheld Compact CP65
$11,900This compact travel steamer features a lightweight, space-saving build that slips effortlessly into suitcases or carry-on bags. As a convenient travel steamer, it serves as your ideal on-the-go...$11,900 -
On Sale
COFFEE MAKER HAMILTON BEACH 46292 BLACK
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $16,416Now: $13,133Was: $16,41612 Cup Programmable Coffee Maker MODEL: 46292MSRP: $16,416Now: $13,133Was: $16,416 -
MICROWAVE MABE HMM111SEJ 1.1CF SILVER
mabe
$33,600Microwave 1.1 cu.ft. (30 L) 110 V Silver mabe - HMM111SEJ Silver color microwave of 1.1 cuft. Eco technology to turn off display when not in use, 10 power levels, turntable, 6 quick selections,...$33,600 -
MICROWAVE MABE HMM70SW 0.7CF WHITE
mabe
$21,000Mabe 0.7 cft. Countertop Microwave Oven White HMM70SW Details$21,000 -
On Sale
BLENDER HAMILTON BEACH 58153
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $14,400Now: $11,520Was: $14,400Power Elite™ Blender with 40 oz. Glass Jar, Gray MODEL: 58153MSRP: $14,400Now: $11,520Was: $14,400 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo Pop+ Pacific Blue
Nespresso Breville
$42,592Add a touch of colour to your life with the Nespresso Vertuo POP+ machine. Bursting in a range of 3 vibrant colours, from Mango Yellow to Pacific Blue, Vertuo POP+ makes a bold statement to match...$42,592 -
BLENDER MIXER NUTRI BULLET COMBO BD-BX005C-23
NUTRI BULLET
$41,901Nutribullet Blender Combo will take your nutrition extraction to the next level with the versatility of both a multi-serving pitcher and a single serve cup. Three precision speeds, a pulse function...$41,901 -
BLENDER NINJA BN301 900W
Ninja
$32,900The intuitive 900-peak-watt push-to-blend motor base powers through everything inside the cup to give you the best of Ninja blending. Easily crushes ice and breaks down whole fruits and veggies to...$32,900 -
MICROWAVE LG MSER1590S 1.5CF NEOCHEF SMART INVERTER
LG
$58,2691.5 cu. ft. NeoChef™ Countertop Microwave with Smart Inverter and Sensor Cooking MSER1590S$58,269 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo POP+ Deluxe with Aeroccino
Breville
$58,900Vertuo Pop+ Deluxe coffee maker offers a variety of coffee formats in 5 sizes, including 5, 8, 12oz coffees, as well as single and double espressos brewed hot or over ice. The Nespresso Aeroccino3...$58,900 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo POP+ Samra Origins
Breville
$45,900Nespresso | Samra Origins by The Weeknd is a collaboration rooted in heritage and inspired by The Weeknd's connection to his mother, Samra featuring a new vibrant color, Metad Green, inspired by...$45,900 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo POP+ Grey
Breville
$42,593Vertuo Pop+ coffee maker offers a variety of coffee formats in 5 sizes, including 5, 8, 12oz coffees, as well as single and double espressos brewed hot or over ice. Compact design to fit small...$42,593 -
$3,675 -
On Sale
MSRP: $5,926Now: $4,740Was: $5,926 -
On SaleMSRP: $5,926Now: $4,740Was: $5,926
-
On Sale
VACUUM CLEANER LG A913BM CORDLESS STICK BATTERY
LG
MSRP: $149,701Now: $119,760Was: $149,701CordZero™ Cordless Stick Vacuum - Single Battery (A913BM) Key featuresMSRP: $149,701Now: $119,760Was: $149,701 -
On Sale
MSRP: $28,500Now: $22,800Was: $28,500 -
On Sale
MSRP: $22,230Now: $17,784Was: $22,230 -
On Sale
FAN CEILING 56" SANKEY CM56DC01RB 110V / 220V WITH LIGHT
Sankey
MSRP: $30,780Now: $24,624Was: $30,780The CM-56DC01RB ceiling fan is a modern and elegant solution that integrates lighting and ventilation into a single unit, offering comfort and practicality in the home, office, or commercial space...MSRP: $30,780Now: $24,624Was: $30,780 -
On Sale
MSRP: $22,230Now: $17,784Was: $22,230 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE BLACK & DECKER 0.7 CF BLBD20GSBLK BLACK
Black And Decker
MSRP: $25,351Now: $20,281Was: $25,3510.7 Cu. Ft. Countertop 700W Black Microwave This microwave fits conveniently on your countertop, features a LED display light, and makes prepping or re-heating your food convenient and easy. This...MSRP: $25,351Now: $20,281Was: $25,351 -
MICROWAVE SAMSUNG MS19DG8500SRAA 1.9CF
Samsung
MSRP: $73,416$65,7551.9 cu. ft. Countertop Microwave with Sensor Cooking in Stainless SteelMSRP: $73,416$65,755 -
MICROWAVE SAMSUNG ME21DG6300SR 2.1CF OVER RANGE
Samsung
MSRP: $108,528$100,5482.1 cu.ft Over the Range Microwave with Finger Print Resistant Finish OverviewType Solo Capacity 2.1 Cu.ft Power Consumption (Microwave) 1500 W Outside (WxHxD) 29 7/8" x 17 1/16" x 16...MSRP: $108,528$100,548 -
MICROWAVE SAMSUNG ME21DB670012AA 2.1CF OVER RANGE BESPOKE
Samsung
MSRP: $124,488$114,912Samsung BESPOKE 1000W OTR Microwave Extractor | Sensor Cooking | Glass Touch Control | Ceramic Interior | 2.1in x 3in | White DescriptionMSRP: $124,488$114,912 -
On Sale
MSRP: $10,440Now: $7,830Was: $9,788 -
On Sale
MSRP: $10,200Now: $7,649Was: $9,562 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,704Now: $4,014Was: $5,017 -
On Sale
MSRP: $3,360Now: $2,519Was: $3,150 -
On Sale
MSRP: $7,801Now: $5,849Was: $7,313 -
On Sale
MSRP: $19,200Now: $14,399Was: $18,001 -
On Sale
CAKE MIXER STAND KITCHENAID KSM150PSCU ARTISAN CONTOUR SILVER 5Q 1Y
KitchenAid
MSRP: $138,510Now: $110,808Was: $138,510Artisan® Series 5 Quart Tilt-Head Stand Mixer KSM150PSCUMSRP: $138,510Now: $110,808Was: $138,510 -
On Sale
BLENDER KITCHENAID KSB1325BM MATTE BLACK 1Y
KitchenAid
MSRP: $50,445Now: $40,356Was: $50,445K150 3 Speed Ice Crushing Blender - Black MatteMSRP: $50,445Now: $40,356Was: $50,445 -
On Sale
FOOD PROCESSOR KITCHENAID KFP0921ER 9CUP EMPIRE RED 1Y
KitchenAid
MSRP: $47,025Now: $37,620Was: $47,0259 Cup Food Processor Key FeaturesMSRP: $47,025Now: $37,620Was: $47,025 -
On Sale
FOOD SPIRALIZER ATTACHMENT KITCHENAID KSM1APC METAL
KitchenAid
MSRP: $33,345Now: $26,676Was: $33,3455 Blade Spiralizer with Peel, Core and Slice Key FeaturesMSRP: $33,345Now: $26,676Was: $33,345 -
On Sale
SLOW COOKER HAMILTON BEACH 33231 3QT
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $9,600Now: $7,296Was: $9,1203 Quart Slow Cooker, Matte Black MODEL: 33231MSRP: $9,600Now: $7,296Was: $9,120 -
On Sale
FAN 16" WALL SANKEY FN-1884RC WITH REMOTE 110V
Sankey
MSRP: $23,940Now: $19,152Was: $23,940Sankey 16" Wall Fan | Remote Control | 3 Speeds | White FN1884RC WALL FAN 16" Inch Wall Fan 7 blades 3 speed options Timer up to 7.5 hoursMSRP: $23,940Now: $19,152Was: $23,940 -
On Sale
VACUUM CLEANER SHOP VAC SV5430024 CORDLESS 20V LITHIUM-ION
Shop Vac
MSRP: $32,861Now: $24,470Was: $30,588Shop-Vac 5 Gallon Ash Vacuum,9.0 Peak Kpa Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Blow Function, Ash Vac Cleaner with HEPA Filter for Pellet Stoves, Fireplaces, Wood Stoves and BBQ GrillsMSRP: $32,861Now: $24,470Was: $30,588 -
On Sale
VACUUM CLEANER SHOP VAC SV5430021 CORDLESS 12V LITHIUM-ION
Shop Vac
MSRP: $29,141Now: $21,228Was: $26,536Shop-Vac SV5430021 Cordless Rechargeable Lithium Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 12V,MSRP: $29,141Now: $21,228Was: $26,536 -
On Sale
TOASTER 2 SLICE HAMILTON BEACH 22998
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $8,800Now: $7,424Was: $9,280Compact 2 Slice Toaster MODEL: 22998 Evenly toast thicker breads with 2 wide slots with self-centering bread guides Perfectly toast bagels Easily retrieve smaller-sized breads, waffles and EMSRP: $8,800Now: $7,424Was: $9,280 -
On Sale
MSRP: $6,720Now: $5,399Was: $6,750 -
On Sale
STEAM MOP BISSELL 19405 POWERFRESH SCRUBBING AND SANITIZING
Bissell
MSRP: $47,025Now: $37,620Was: $47,025BISSELL PowerFresh Scrubbing and Sanitizing Steam Mop 19405 Give your hard floors a shiny, sanitized clean with the variable BISSELLMSRP: $47,025Now: $37,620Was: $47,025 -
On Sale
FABRIC STEAMER BLACK & DECKER GS0311-0PD
Black And Decker
MSRP: $12,800Now: $12,399Was: $15,499Easy Store Handheld Steamer Model: GS0311-0PD Enjoy easy garment care at home and on the go with the BLACK+DECKER™ Easy Store Handheld Steamer. Easily fold the steamer head in half and clip the cord...MSRP: $12,800Now: $12,399Was: $15,499 -
On Sale
GRILL GEORGE FOREMAN GRECV075BZ SUBMERSIBLE BLACK PLATES
George Foreman
MSRP: $19,200Now: $15,359Was: $19,2005-Serving George Foreman Submersible™ Grill - Black Plates ITEM NO: GRECV075BX Say goodbye to greasy grills. The GEORGE FOREMAN Submersible™ Grill series eliminates the hassle of complicated...MSRP: $19,200Now: $15,359Was: $19,200 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE BLACK & DECKER 0.9 CF BLBD25PSSS STAINLESS STEEL
Black And Decker
MSRP: $32,851Now: $26,280Was: $32,851BLACK & DECKER 0.9 CU.FT MICROWAVE BLACK & SS 900W | BLBD25PSSS Microwave Brand: Black & Decker Capacity: 0.9 Cu.ft Voltage: 120V Freestanding Input: 1400WMSRP: $32,851Now: $26,280Was: $32,851 -
On Sale
MSRP: $20,250Now: $17,280Was: $21,601