Small Appliance
- Air & Deep Fryers
- Bread Maker
- Grills
- Waffle Maker
- Blenders
- Cake Mixer
- Coffee Maker & Grinder
- Food Processors
- Mini Chooper
- Fan
- Iron
- Juice Extractor
- Kettle
- Microwave
- Rice & Slow Cookers
- Toaster
- Sewing Machine
- Vacuum
- Water Dispenser
- Ice Cream Maker
- Sandwich Maker
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $78.00Now: $62.40Was: $78.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $41.25Now: $33.00Was: $41.25 -
On Sale
FAN 10" WALL PREMIER AB-9515WM TURBO WHITE 110V
Premier
MSRP: $37.13Now: $29.70Was: $37.1310" Turbo Wall Fan, White AB-9515WM. Name: 10" Turbo Wall Fan, White reference: ab-9515wm (ac110v-White) Features:- Power: 95w- 3 speeds (0-1-2-MSRP: $37.13Now: $29.70Was: $37.13 -
On Sale
FAN 10" WALL PREMIER AB-9515WM TURBO GREY 110V
Premier
MSRP: $37.13Now: $29.70Was: $37.1310" Turbo Wall Fan, Grey AB-9515WM. Name: 10" Turbo Wall Fan, Grey reference: ab-9515wm (ac110v-grey) Features:- Power: 95w- 3 speeds (0-1-2-3)MSRP: $37.13Now: $29.70Was: $37.13 -
On Sale
FAN 24" FLOOR MILEXUS ML-D-60B
Milexus
MSRP: $224.25Now: $179.40Was: $224.25MILEXUS ML-D-60B 24" YELLOW FAN Floor Fan. Modern Design. Size: 24″ Color: Yellow. It allows customization of the airflow distributed from the blades.MSRP: $224.25Now: $179.40Was: $224.25 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE WINIA 1.1CF KOS-1N1HW WHITE 110V
Winia
MSRP: $126.76Now: $101.40Was: $126.76WINIA 1.1 CFT DIGITAL MICROWAVE OVEN WHITE | KOS-1N1HW Winia 1.1 CU.FT Digital Microwave , 120V/60Hz power, and a compact 51.3 × 40 × 32 cm design—perfect for convenient everyday cooking and...MSRP: $126.76Now: $101.40Was: $126.76 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE WHIRLPOOL WM2811D 1.1CF SILVER
Whirlpool
MSRP: $223.44Now: $189.92Was: $223.44WHIRLPOOL 1.1 CFT/30L COUNTERTOP MICROWAVE OVEN SILVER 120V | WM2811D Enhance your kitchen with a sophisticated silver unit that combines 25+ smart functions with a stunning mirror finish for...MSRP: $223.44Now: $189.92Was: $223.44 -
Coffee Maker De’Longhi Classic Espresso Machine w/ Milk Frother EM450M
Delonghi
$389.50Achieve expertly extracted espresso with a 15-bar Italian professional pump delivering the perfect pressure for lattes, cappuccinos, iced caramel macchiatos, espresso martinis and more. Instantly...$389.50 -
Coffee Maker De’Longhi Classic Espresso Machine w/ Milk Frother Black EM350BK
Delonghi
$289.50Achieve expertly pulled shots of espresso with a consistent 9-bar high pressure extraction and an auto-stop function to prepare your favorite drinks - lattes, cappuccinos, iced caramel macchiatos,...$289.50 -
On Sale
WAFFLE MAKER HAMILTON BEACH 26009MN BELGIAN STYLE
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $63.00Now: $50.40Was: $63.00Belgian Style Waffle Maker MODEL: 26009MNMSRP: $63.00Now: $50.40Was: $63.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $133.88Now: $107.10Was: $133.88 -
On Sale
MSRP: $70.32Now: $56.25Was: $70.32 -
On Sale
MSRP: $70.87Now: $56.70Was: $70.87 -
On Sale
MSRP: $79.88Now: $63.90Was: $79.88 -
On SaleMSRP: $119.70Now: $95.76Was: $119.70
-
Ice Cream maker Ninja Creami 7 in 1 NC299AMZ
Ninja
$374.50Choose from 7 one-touch programs -- Ice Cream, Gelato, Sorbet, Milkshake, Smoothie Bowl, Lite Ice Cream, and Mix-In --each delivering the perfect combination of speed, pressure, and time for soft,...$374.50 -
Air fryer Instant Pot Vortex Plus 6QT 6 in 1
Instant Pot
$224.50Air fry, bake, roast, broil, dehydrate, or reheat with little to no preheating time, all in one easy appliance Adjustable Temperature: Dial it in from 95 to 400°F (35 to 205°C) for perfectly crispy,...$224.50 -
Ice Cream Maker Ninja Creami Scoop & Swirl Soft Serve NC701
Ninja
$619.51Customize flavors and choose between classic scooped or swirled treats. With 13 unique one-touch programs, there’s a frozen treat for everyone. Create rich, creamy swirled treats at the touch of a...$619.51 -
On Sale
WATER DISPENSER SUPERTRONICS WDSP-102 BOTTOM LOADED 3 TEMPERATURE
MSRP: $285.00Now: $228.00Was: $285.00MSRP: $285.00Now: $228.00Was: $285.00 -
On Sale
WATER DISPENSER SUPERTRONICS WDSP-101 BOTTOM LOADED WITH ICE MAKER 3 TEMPERATURE
Supertronics
MSRP: $517.50Now: $414.00Was: $517.50MSRP: $517.50Now: $414.00Was: $517.50 -
Coffee Maker Keurig K-Elite Single Serve Programmable
Keurig
$284.50One water filter handle, and one filter to help ensure your beverages taste their absolute best. 4, 6, 8, 10, 12oz Enjoy the most popular cup sizes. Brew a stron$284.50 -
Coffee Maker Ninja Specialty CM401 Black
Ninja
$324.50Select from one of the four, versatile brew styles: Classic, Rich, Over Ice, or Specialty Brew. Brew a super-rich coffee concentrate that you can use to create delicious lattes, macchiatos,...$324.50 -
Drink Machine Ninja Slushi Frozen Drink FS301
Ninja
$474.50RapidChill Technology is our innovative two-part system that spins an auger around a cooling cylinder to freeze liquid evenly and maintain optimal temperature for perfect icy treats. With this...$474.50 -
On Sale
FOOD PROCESSOR BLACK & DECKER FP4342-2WDLA 8 CUP
Black And Decker
MSRP: $136.80Now: $109.44Was: $136.80BLACK+DECKER 8-CUP FOOD PROCESOR WHITE 850W-120V | FP4342-2WDLAMSRP: $136.80Now: $109.44Was: $136.80 -
On Sale
BLENDER BLACK & DECKER 8SP BL0877-1WDLA
Black And Decker
MSRP: $68.40Now: $54.72Was: $68.40BLACK & DECKER 1.6L 8 SPEEDS BLENDER, PLASTIC JAR, WHITE | BLMSRP: $68.40Now: $54.72Was: $68.40 -
Coffee Maker Ninja Pods & Grounds PB041ST / PB041NV Navy
Ninja
$214.50This compact Ninja coffee maker offers versatile brewing with both pods and grounds. BREW WITH PODS OR GROUNDS: Brew a single-serve cup of coffee with grounds for ultimate flavor or with a coffee pod...$214.50 -
BLENDER NINJA BLENDPRO KITCHEN SYSTEM BO402
Ninja
$324.50The 1200-watt motor delivers consistent, high-performance and power to handle everyday tasks with ease, from the smoothest smoothies and shakes to even chopping and pureeing. Powerful ice crushing...$324.50 -
On Sale
AIR FRYER BRENTWOOD AF-400BK 4QT
Brentwood
MSRP: $104.25Now: $83.40Was: $104.25Brentwood AF-400DBK 4-Quart Electric Digital Air Fryer, Timer & Temp. ControlMSRP: $104.25Now: $83.40Was: $104.25 -
On Sale
MSRP: $18.75Now: $15.00Was: $18.75 -
On Sale
MSRP: $32.25Now: $25.80Was: $32.25 -
On Sale
MSRP: $45.28Now: $36.23Was: $45.28 -
On Sale
MSRP: $35.33Now: $28.26Was: $35.33 -
On Sale
MSRP: $41.79Now: $33.44Was: $41.79 -
On Sale
MSRP: $20.04Now: $16.03Was: $20.04 -
On Sale
MSRP: $20.04Now: $16.03Was: $20.04 -
On Sale
MSRP: $68.40Now: $54.72Was: $68.40 -
On Sale
MSRP: $20.04Now: $16.03Was: $20.04 -
On Sale
MSRP: $53.33Now: $42.66Was: $53.33 -
On Sale
MSRP: $66.27Now: $53.01Was: $66.27 -
On Sale
MSRP: $26.88Now: $21.50Was: $26.88 -
On Sale
MSRP: $120.00Now: $96.00Was: $120.00 -
On Sale
SLOW COOKER BLACK & DECKER SC2007D 7QT
Black And Decker
MSRP: $100.00Now: $80.01Was: $100.007-Quart Slow Cooker-Teal SC2007D The BLACK+DECKER® 7-quart slow cooker has three heat settings and a dishwasher-safe stoneware pot and tempered glass lid. See how easMSRP: $100.00Now: $80.01Was: $100.00 -
On Sale
SLOW COOKER BLACK & DECKER SC1007D 7QT
Black And Decker
MSRP: $100.00Now: $80.01Was: $100.007-Quart Slow Cooker-Geometric SC1007D See how easy delicious meals can be with the BLACK+DECKER® 7-Quart Slow Cooker. For roasts, soups, chili, and so much more, just place the ingredients in the...MSRP: $100.00Now: $80.01Was: $100.00 -
On Sale
CAKE MIXER (HAND) PROCTOR SILEX 62501
Proctor Silex
MSRP: $48.01Now: $38.40Was: $48.015 speed & boosthand mixer Model: 62501MSRP: $48.01Now: $38.40Was: $48.01 -
On Sale
FAN 10" STAND STAR PREMIUM 108B-213B 213B-319B 1B-107B 320B-425B 220V
Star
MSRP: $14.63Now: $11.70Was: $14.6310” STAR PREMIUM MADE IN TAIWANMSRP: $14.63Now: $11.70Was: $14.63 -
On Sale
FAN 18" STAND STAR PREMIUM 1B-116B 1A-118A 220V
Star
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.00Was: $30.0018” STAR PREMIUM MADE IN TAIWANMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE BLACK & DECKER 0.7 CF EM720C2PS STAINLESS STEEL
Black And Decker
MSRP: $138.75Now: $111.00Was: $138.75Black + Decker 700W Digital Microwave Oven With Turntable in Stainless SteelMSRP: $138.75Now: $111.00Was: $138.75 -
Hair Dryer Brush Conair Double Ceramic 2 in 1 1000w V25476
Conair
$69.51With 1000 watts of power, this Conair Double Ceramic 2-in-1 Hot Air Brush features a 1¼-inch thermal brush to curl or straighten and a 1½-inch thermal brush to create voluminous curls and full-body...$69.51 -
Fabric Steamer Sunbeam Handheld Compact
Sunbeam
$59.501000W for quick heating in 30 seconds, this clothes steamer is ready when you are, 8 minutes of continuous steam Compact, Portable size easily fits in luggage with storage bag, ideal for business or...$59.50 -
On Sale
MSRP: $153.19Now: $130.21Was: $153.19 -
On Sale
MSRP: $513.00Now: $410.40Was: $513.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $22.05Now: $17.64Was: $22.05 -
GRILL INDOOR NINJA FOODI 5 IN 1 AG301
Ninja
$424.50The grill that sears, sizzles, and air fry crisps. Indoor grill and air fryer. Uses 500°F cyclonic air to perfectly cook or char grill your food to your desired doneness on the grill grate for...$424.50 -
Fabric Steamer CP65 Hilife
$59.50This 700W steamer generates gentle, long-lasting steam and has a 9- foot power cord, so you'll never have to worry about operating it remotely and you can iron clothes from a distance. This 120v...$59.50 -
On Sale
COFFEE MAKER REPLACMENT MUG GLASS FOR KITCHENAID KCM1208 W113507G
KitchenAid
MSRP: $25.65Now: $20.52Was: $25.65Description KitchenAid® Carafe with lid for 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker with Spiral Showerhead (Fits model KCM1208 and KCM1209)MSRP: $25.65Now: $20.52Was: $25.65 -
Fabric Steamer Handheld Compact CP65
$59.50This compact travel steamer features a lightweight, space-saving build that slips effortlessly into suitcases or carry-on bags. As a convenient travel steamer, it serves as your ideal on-the-go...$59.50 -
On Sale
COFFEE MAKER HAMILTON BEACH 46292 BLACK
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $82.08Now: $65.66Was: $82.0812 Cup Programmable Coffee Maker MODEL: 46292MSRP: $82.08Now: $65.66Was: $82.08 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE MABE HMM111SEJ 1.1CF SILVER
mabe
MSRP: $168.00Now: $142.80Was: $168.00Microwave 1.1 cu.ft. (30 L) 110 V Silver mabe - HMM111SEJ Silver color microwave of 1.1 cuft. Eco technology to turn off display when not in use, 10 power levels, turntable, 6 quick selections,...MSRP: $168.00Now: $142.80Was: $168.00 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE MABE HMM70SW 0.7CF WHITE
mabe
MSRP: $105.01Now: $89.25Was: $105.01Mabe 0.7 cft. Countertop Microwave Oven White HMM70SW DetailsMSRP: $105.01Now: $89.25Was: $105.01 -
On Sale
BLENDER HAMILTON BEACH 58153
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.60Was: $72.00Power Elite™ Blender with 40 oz. Glass Jar, Gray MODEL: 58153MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.60Was: $72.00 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo Pop+ Pacific Blue
Nespresso Breville
$212.96Add a touch of colour to your life with the Nespresso Vertuo POP+ machine. Bursting in a range of 3 vibrant colours, from Mango Yellow to Pacific Blue, Vertuo POP+ makes a bold statement to match...$212.96 -
BLENDER MIXER NUTRI BULLET COMBO BD-BX005C-23
NUTRI BULLET
$209.50Nutribullet Blender Combo will take your nutrition extraction to the next level with the versatility of both a multi-serving pitcher and a single serve cup. Three precision speeds, a pulse function...$209.50 -
BLENDER NINJA BN301 900W
Ninja
$164.50The intuitive 900-peak-watt push-to-blend motor base powers through everything inside the cup to give you the best of Ninja blending. Easily crushes ice and breaks down whole fruits and veggies to...$164.50 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE LG MSER1590S 1.5CF NEOCHEF SMART INVERTER
LG
MSRP: $291.34Now: $247.64Was: $291.341.5 cu. ft. NeoChef™ Countertop Microwave with Smart Inverter and Sensor Cooking MSER1590SMSRP: $291.34Now: $247.64Was: $291.34 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo POP+ Deluxe with Aeroccino
Breville
$294.51Vertuo Pop+ Deluxe coffee maker offers a variety of coffee formats in 5 sizes, including 5, 8, 12oz coffees, as well as single and double espressos brewed hot or over ice. The Nespresso Aeroccino3...$294.51 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo POP+ Samra Origins
Breville
$229.50Nespresso | Samra Origins by The Weeknd is a collaboration rooted in heritage and inspired by The Weeknd's connection to his mother, Samra featuring a new vibrant color, Metad Green, inspired by...$229.50 -
Coffee Maker Breville Nespresso Vertuo POP+ Grey
Breville
$212.96Vertuo Pop+ coffee maker offers a variety of coffee formats in 5 sizes, including 5, 8, 12oz coffees, as well as single and double espressos brewed hot or over ice. Compact design to fit small...$212.96 -
$18.38 -
On Sale
MSRP: $29.63Now: $23.70Was: $29.63 -
On SaleMSRP: $29.63Now: $23.70Was: $29.63
-
On Sale
VACUUM CLEANER LG A913BM CORDLESS STICK BATTERY
LG
MSRP: $748.50Now: $598.81Was: $748.50CordZero™ Cordless Stick Vacuum - Single Battery (A913BM) Key featuresMSRP: $748.50Now: $598.81Was: $748.50 -
On Sale
MSRP: $142.50Now: $114.00Was: $142.50 -
On Sale
MSRP: $111.15Now: $88.92Was: $111.15 -
On Sale
FAN CEILING 56" SANKEY CM56DC01RB 110V / 220V WITH LIGHT
Sankey
MSRP: $153.90Now: $123.12Was: $153.90The CM-56DC01RB ceiling fan is a modern and elegant solution that integrates lighting and ventilation into a single unit, offering comfort and practicality in the home, office, or commercial space...MSRP: $153.90Now: $123.12Was: $153.90 -
On Sale
MSRP: $111.15Now: $88.92Was: $111.15 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE BLACK & DECKER 0.7 CF BLBD20GSBLK BLACK
Black And Decker
MSRP: $126.76Now: $101.40Was: $126.760.7 Cu. Ft. Countertop 700W Black Microwave This microwave fits conveniently on your countertop, features a LED display light, and makes prepping or re-heating your food convenient and easy. This...MSRP: $126.76Now: $101.40Was: $126.76 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE SAMSUNG MS19DG8500SRAA 1.9CF
Samsung
MSRP: $367.08Now: $279.46Was: $328.781.9 cu. ft. Countertop Microwave with Sensor Cooking in Stainless SteelMSRP: $367.08Now: $279.46Was: $328.78 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE SAMSUNG ME21DG6300SR 2.1CF OVER RANGE
Samsung
MSRP: $542.64Now: $427.33Was: $502.742.1 cu.ft Over the Range Microwave with Finger Print Resistant Finish OverviewType Solo Capacity 2.1 Cu.ft Power Consumption (Microwave) 1500 W Outside (WxHxD) 29 7/8" x 17 1/16" x 16...MSRP: $542.64Now: $427.33Was: $502.74 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE SAMSUNG ME21DB670012AA 2.1CF OVER RANGE BESPOKE
Samsung
MSRP: $622.44Now: $488.38Was: $574.56Samsung BESPOKE 1000W OTR Microwave Extractor | Sensor Cooking | Glass Touch Control | Ceramic Interior | 2.1in x 3in | White DescriptionMSRP: $622.44Now: $488.38Was: $574.56 -
On Sale
MSRP: $52.20Now: $39.15Was: $48.94 -
On Sale
MSRP: $51.00Now: $38.25Was: $47.81 -
On Sale
MSRP: $23.52Now: $20.08Was: $25.09 -
On Sale
MSRP: $16.80Now: $12.60Was: $15.75 -
On Sale
MSRP: $39.00Now: $29.25Was: $36.56 -
On Sale
MSRP: $96.00Now: $72.00Was: $90.00 -
On Sale
CAKE MIXER STAND KITCHENAID KSM150PSCU ARTISAN CONTOUR SILVER 5Q 1Y
KitchenAid
MSRP: $692.55Now: $554.04Was: $692.55Artisan® Series 5 Quart Tilt-Head Stand Mixer KSM150PSCUMSRP: $692.55Now: $554.04Was: $692.55 -
On Sale
BLENDER KITCHENAID KSB1325BM MATTE BLACK 1Y
KitchenAid
MSRP: $252.23Now: $201.78Was: $252.23K150 3 Speed Ice Crushing Blender - Black MatteMSRP: $252.23Now: $201.78Was: $252.23 -
On Sale
FOOD PROCESSOR KITCHENAID KFP0921ER 9CUP EMPIRE RED 1Y
KitchenAid
MSRP: $235.13Now: $188.10Was: $235.139 Cup Food Processor Key FeaturesMSRP: $235.13Now: $188.10Was: $235.13 -
On Sale
FOOD SPIRALIZER ATTACHMENT KITCHENAID KSM1APC METAL
KitchenAid
MSRP: $166.73Now: $133.38Was: $166.735 Blade Spiralizer with Peel, Core and Slice Key FeaturesMSRP: $166.73Now: $133.38Was: $166.73 -
On Sale
SLOW COOKER HAMILTON BEACH 33231 3QT
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $48.01Now: $36.48Was: $45.603 Quart Slow Cooker, Matte Black MODEL: 33231MSRP: $48.01Now: $36.48Was: $45.60 -
On Sale
FAN 16" WALL SANKEY FN-1884RC WITH REMOTE 110V
Sankey
MSRP: $119.70Now: $95.76Was: $119.70Sankey 16" Wall Fan | Remote Control | 3 Speeds | White FN1884RC WALL FAN 16" Inch Wall Fan 7 blades 3 speed options Timer up to 7.5 hoursMSRP: $119.70Now: $95.76Was: $119.70 -
On Sale
VACUUM CLEANER SHOP VAC SV5430024 CORDLESS 20V LITHIUM-ION
Shop Vac
MSRP: $164.30Now: $122.36Was: $152.94Shop-Vac 5 Gallon Ash Vacuum,9.0 Peak Kpa Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Blow Function, Ash Vac Cleaner with HEPA Filter for Pellet Stoves, Fireplaces, Wood Stoves and BBQ GrillsMSRP: $164.30Now: $122.36Was: $152.94 -
On Sale
VACUUM CLEANER SHOP VAC SV5430021 CORDLESS 12V LITHIUM-ION
Shop Vac
MSRP: $145.70Now: $106.15Was: $132.67Shop-Vac SV5430021 Cordless Rechargeable Lithium Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 12V,MSRP: $145.70Now: $106.15Was: $132.67 -
On Sale
TOASTER 2 SLICE HAMILTON BEACH 22998
Hamilton Beach
MSRP: $44.00Now: $37.12Was: $46.40Compact 2 Slice Toaster MODEL: 22998 Evenly toast thicker breads with 2 wide slots with self-centering bread guides Perfectly toast bagels Easily retrieve smaller-sized breads, waffles and EMSRP: $44.00Now: $37.12Was: $46.40 -
On Sale
MSRP: $33.60Now: $27.00Was: $33.76 -
On Sale
STEAM MOP BISSELL 19405 POWERFRESH SCRUBBING AND SANITIZING
Bissell
MSRP: $235.13Now: $188.10Was: $235.13BISSELL PowerFresh Scrubbing and Sanitizing Steam Mop 19405 Give your hard floors a shiny, sanitized clean with the variable BISSELLMSRP: $235.13Now: $188.10Was: $235.13 -
On Sale
FABRIC STEAMER BLACK & DECKER GS0311-0PD
Black And Decker
MSRP: $64.00Now: $61.99Was: $77.50Easy Store Handheld Steamer Model: GS0311-0PD Enjoy easy garment care at home and on the go with the BLACK+DECKER™ Easy Store Handheld Steamer. Easily fold the steamer head in half and clip the cord...MSRP: $64.00Now: $61.99Was: $77.50 -
On Sale
GRILL GEORGE FOREMAN GRECV075BZ SUBMERSIBLE BLACK PLATES
George Foreman
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.80Was: $96.005-Serving George Foreman Submersible™ Grill - Black Plates ITEM NO: GRECV075BX Say goodbye to greasy grills. The GEORGE FOREMAN Submersible™ Grill series eliminates the hassle of complicated...MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.80Was: $96.00 -
On Sale
MICROWAVE BLACK & DECKER 0.9 CF BLBD25PSSS STAINLESS STEEL
Black And Decker
MSRP: $164.25Now: $131.41Was: $164.25BLACK & DECKER 0.9 CU.FT MICROWAVE BLACK & SS 900W | BLBD25PSSS Microwave Brand: Black & Decker Capacity: 0.9 Cu.ft Voltage: 120V Freestanding Input: 1400WMSRP: $164.25Now: $131.41Was: $164.25 -
On Sale
MSRP: $101.25Now: $86.40Was: $108.00