Intex
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MATTRESS AIR INTEX 64125ED 60" X 80" X 18" QUEEN DURA BEAM FAST FILL BUILT IN PUMP 110V
Intex
MSRP: $109.73Now: $87.78Was: $109.73Key Specs & Features Size: Queen (80" L x 60" W x 18" H) Weight Capacity: Holds up to 600 pounds (272 kg) Built-in Pump: High-powered 110-120V internal electric pump inflates or deflates the...MSRP: $109.73Now: $87.78Was: $109.73 -
On Sale
MATTRESS AIR INTEX 64413ED 60" X 80" X 18" QUEEN DELUXE FAST FILL BUILT IN PUMP 110V
Intex
MSRP: $129.68Now: $103.74Was: $129.68Product Specs According to the official INTEX specs: Size: Queen (80 in L x 60 in W x 18 in H) Max Weight Limit: 600 lbs Build: Fiber-Tech high-strength internal support fibers Pump: Built-in...MSRP: $129.68Now: $103.74Was: $129.68 -
POOL INTEX REPAIR PATCH 6PCS
Intex
$12.51Recommended for Repairing vinyl or plastic items, such as inflatable pools, air mattresses, or other similar products Package dimensions:0.25" (L) x 9.14" (W) x 9.91" (H)$12.51 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 56451NP 5' X 10"
Intex
MSRP: $21.88Now: $17.50Was: $21.88INTEX 56451NP 5 ft x 10-Inch Under The Palm Trees Snap Set Pool - Multi-Colour, 152x152x25 cm Brand Intex Colour Multi-colour Product dimensions 152L x 152W x 25H...MSRP: $21.88Now: $17.50Was: $21.88 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 26791EH PRISM FRAME 16FT X 8FT X 42"
Intex
MSRP: $1,231.21Now: $984.97Was: $1,231.21Intex 26791EH Prism Frame Premium Rectangular Above Ground Swimming Pool Set: 16ft x 8ft x 42in – Complete Set Includes 1000 GPH Cartridge Filter Pump Brand Intex Capacity 2873...MSRP: $1,231.21Now: $984.97Was: $1,231.21 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 57471NP 62.5" X 62.5" X 19.6"
Intex
MSRP: $54.72Now: $43.78Was: $54.72INTEX INFLATABLE POOL OCEAN 159 X 159 X 50 CM WHITE | 57471-NP Brand: Intex Pool color: white Print color: multicolor Gender: junior Material: PVC Dimensions: 159 x 159 x 50 cm (L x W x H) Capacity:...MSRP: $54.72Now: $43.78Was: $54.72 -
On Sale
MATTRESS AIR INTEX 64114 60" X 80" X 12" 2P DURA BEAM STANDARD WITH USB PUMP
Intex
MSRP: $99.75Now: $68.63Was: $85.79Airbed Dura-Beam Prestige Mid-Rise 152cm x 203cm x 30cm With dual use indoors and outdoors, the Prestige Mid-Rise inflatable mattress is perfect for sleeping comfortably anywhere. The 30 cm height...MSRP: $99.75Now: $68.63Was: $85.79 -
On Sale
MATTRESS AIR INTEX 64755 QUEEN 72" X 80" X 10" 25CM 2PERSON
Intex
MSRP: $85.50Now: $68.40Was: $85.50Intex Inflatable Bed, 64755MSRP: $85.50Now: $68.40Was: $85.50 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 57158NP FUN'N FRUITY PLAY CENTER
Intex
MSRP: $136.80Now: $109.44Was: $136.80Intex FUN'N FRUITY PLAY CENTER One Size,Black,57158NP Brand Intex Colour Black,orange Product dimensions 39L x 40W x 18H centimetres Shape Rectangular Material PVC, PE Capacity 493...MSRP: $136.80Now: $109.44Was: $136.80 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 57162 FISHING FUN PLAY CENTER
Intex
MSRP: $102.60Now: $82.08Was: $102.60Intex 57162 Fishing Fun Play Center Inflatable Kiddie Pool Brand Intex Shape Round Age range (description) Kid Frame material children Poly, skip False, state, tag Occupancy 6...MSRP: $102.60Now: $82.08Was: $102.60 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 28157EH 15' X 33"
Intex
MSRP: $342.00Now: $273.60Was: $342.00Intex 28157EH 15x33 Easy Set Pool Set Toy Brand Intex Capacity 2587 Gallons Product Dimensions 180"L x 180"W x 33"H Shape Round Color Clear About this item Backyard fun for the...MSRP: $342.00Now: $273.60Was: $342.00 -
On Sale
SWING SET INTEX 44121 DOUBLE 343 x 249 x 203 cm
Intex
MSRP: $486.26Now: $389.00Was: $486.26Intex 44121 - Colourful Swing Set, Seat, Rocking and Trapezoid, 343 x 249 x 203 cm Brand Intex Colour Green Material Steel, Plastic Product dimensions 2.49D x 3.43W x 2.03H metres Item...MSRP: $486.26Now: $389.00Was: $486.26 -
On Sale
SWING SET INTEX 44113 170 x 235 x 200 cm
Intex
MSRP: $299.00Now: $239.19Was: $299.00Intex 44113 – Swing with Interchangeable Seat, Steel, Green and Blue, 170 x 235 x 200 cm Brand INTEX Material Steel Colour Green And Blue Size 1 componente Item weight 20.07...MSRP: $299.00Now: $239.19Was: $299.00 -
On Sale
BASKET BALL HOOP GAME INTEX 58504 26.5" X 21.5"
Intex
MSRP: $10.80Now: $8.64Was: $10.80Intex Basket Swimming Floating Hoops Basketball Game, Multi-Colour, 58504 Dunk and dive with the Intex Floating Hoops Basketball Game! Designed to float on top of the water, you’ll be watching your...MSRP: $10.80Now: $8.64Was: $10.80 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 28131EH 12' X 30" EASY SET W/FILTER PUMP
Intex
MSRP: $239.40Now: $153.00Was: $191.25Intex 28131EH 12ft x 30in Easy Set Up Inflatable Swimming Pool Filter Pump Enjoy hours of refreshingly fun family activity in this swimming pool with super easy set up (no tools needed). Just fill...MSRP: $239.40Now: $153.00Was: $191.25 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 58856 CHAIR
Intex
MSRP: $51.30Now: $41.04Was: $51.30Pool Lounge Chairs Intex Rockin' Inflatable Lounge (58856)MSRP: $51.30Now: $41.04Was: $51.30 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 57561NP UNICORN 78" X 55" X 38"
Intex
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.00Was: $45.00Intex 57561NP - Inflatable Ride On Unicorn Brand Intex Material Vinyl Life vest type Type III Item weight 1.48 Kilograms About this item 79"L x 55"W x 38"H (2.01mm x1.4mm x...MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
POOL INTEX 59570NP 33" x 23" KIDS BABY FLOAT
Intex
$18.00INTEX See-Me-Sit Pool Float Baby Swim Walker  Frog, Turtle and Puppy assortment . Adorable kid-friendly characters sure to delight any child . 10ga (0.25mm) vinyl . 2 air chambers . Smooth leg...$18.00 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 58332NP EXPLORER 300 BOAT SET 83" X 46" X 16" WITH PUMP
Intex
MSRP: $108.00Now: $86.40Was: $108.00Intex Explorer 300 Boat Set (58332) Brand Intex Colour Multi Color Item weight 1.1 Grams Item dimensions LxWxH 2.11 x 1.17 x 0.41 Meters About this item Item Category: Toys And...MSRP: $108.00Now: $86.40Was: $108.00 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 58292EU CANOPY ISLAND 78.5" X 59"
Intex
MSRP: $420.00Now: $336.00Was: $420.00Intex 58292EU Canopy Inflatable, 78" X 59", White/Tan Canopy island Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance Made in China Whether...MSRP: $420.00Now: $336.00Was: $420.00 -
POOL INTEX 59586 33" x 23" KIDS BABY FLOAT
Intex
$9.60INTEX Kiddie Float 59586 Perfect for babies over one year old, these fun floats have smooth leg holes for ease of use. Your toddler will enjoy hours of pool fun! SKU:Â 59586 Perfect for babies over...$9.60 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 57470NP 62" X 62" X 48" WITH SUN SHADE
Intex
MSRP: $90.00Now: $72.00Was: $90.00Sun Shade Inflatable Kiddie Pool Splash and play and keep cool in the shade with this fun Intex Sun Shade Pool! The wide side walls and the extra-wide sun shade allows for maximum play in shady...MSRP: $90.00Now: $72.00Was: $90.00 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 57147NP ACTION SPORTS PLAY CENTRE
Intex
MSRP: $270.00Now: $216.01Was: $270.00Intex 57147NP Action Sports Play Centre Soccer Volleyball Baseball Spend hours playing together with the Intex Action Sports Play Centre! This inflatable playset lets you transform your backyard or...MSRP: $270.00Now: $216.01Was: $270.00 -
PUMP INTEX 68615 DOUBLE QUICK III
Intex
$15.73Intex Double Quick III Hand Pump, 19 in (48cm) Color Clear Brand Intex Material Plastic Item Weight 0.99 Kilograms Item Dimensions LxWxH 0.39 x 7.87 x 11.81 inches About this...$15.73 -
On Sale
POOL INTEX 28121EH 10' X 30" EASY SET W/FILTER PUMP
Intex
MSRP: $222.30Now: $122.40Was: $153.00Easy Set® 10' x 30" Inflatable Pool w/ Filter Pump SKU: 28121EH Make a splash all summer long with the Intex® Easy Set® inflatable pool that is easy to set up and store. This pool will make your...MSRP: $222.30Now: $122.40Was: $153.00 -
On Sale
MATTRESS AIR INTEX 64759 60" X 80" X 10" 25CM 2PERSON
Intex
MSRP: $63.75Now: $28.00Was: $35.00Intex Inflatable Bed, 64759MSRP: $63.75Now: $28.00Was: $35.00 -
PUMP INTEX 68614 DOUBLE QUICK 14" 36CM
Intex
$8.88Intex 68614 Double Quick Air Pump, Black Colour Black Brand Intex Item Weight 1.32 Pounds Item Dimensions LxWxH 13.3 x 13.3 x 37.5 Centimeters  About this item High-output manual...$8.88 -
FILTER INTEX 29002 FOR SWIMMING POOL 2PCS PACK
Intex
$18.24Type A Filter Cartridge, 2 Pack DESCRIPTION A must have accessory to the Krystal Clearâ„¢ Cartridge Filter Pump, this filter cartridge is made with easy-to-clean Dacron paper for the ultimate...$18.24 -
On Sale
JUMP-O-LENE INTEX 48260NP PLAYHOUSE
Intex
MSRP: $102.60Now: $86.99Was: $108.74Intex 48260NP Jump-O-Lene Playhouse Bouncer #48260 The Playhouse Jump-O-Lene has an inflated base size of approximately 68.5in (174cm) x 68.5in (174cm). The...MSRP: $102.60Now: $86.99Was: $108.74 -
On Sale
MSRP: $171.00Now: $136.80Was: $171.00