Hand Tools
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$3.85 -
$11.17 -
CROWN STAPLE 40MM TOTAL TAC918402 2500PCS
Total
$7.56TOTAL CROWN STAPLE 40mm 2.500pcs FOR TAT81501 (TAC918402)$7.56 -
CROWN STAPLE 35MM TOTAL TAC918352 2500PCS
Total
$7.40TOTAL CROWN STAPLE 35mm 2.500 pcs FOR TAT81501 (TAC918352)$7.40 -
CROWN STAPLE 25MM TOTAL TAC918252 2500PCS
Total
$5.39TOTAL CROWN STAPLE 25mm 2.500pcs FOR TAT81501 (TAC918252)$5.39 -
$4.67 -
$3.17 -
$17.46 -
$5.76 -
$3.28 -
$4.30 -
$0.25 -
$0.16 -
$1.14 -
TEE SQUARE TOTAL TMT61126 12" 300MM ANGLE SQUARE
Total
$5.99TOTAL TOOLS Angle square 300mm(12") - TMT61126 Length: 300mm(12") Blade Width: 40mm Blade Thickness: 1.5mm Stainless steel blade With unique support ledge High-impact polymer handle Marking point...$5.99 -
STEEL CUTTER BLADE TOTAL THSC022B HYDRAULIC BLADES FOR THSC022
Total
$13.50TOTAL HYDRAULIC STEEL CUTTER BLADES FOR THSC022 (THSC022B)$13.50 -
TOOL SET 357PCS TOTAL TACSD13571 ACCESSORIES FOR MINI DRILL
Total
$26.60TOTAL 357pcs ACCESSORIES OF MINI DRILL (TACSD13571)$26.60 -
$3.06 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 100CM TMT210056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $32.07Now: $30.46Was: $32.07Total water level aluminum with magnet heavy duty modMSRP: $32.07Now: $30.46Was: $32.07 -
On Sale
LEVEL TOTAL 80CM TMT28056 Spirit level (With powerful magnets)
Total
MSRP: $31.22Now: $29.66Was: $31.22MSRP: $31.22Now: $29.66Was: $31.22 -
On Sale
CRIMPING TOOL TOTAL THCT070 HYDRAULIC
Total
Now: $59.00Was: $62.11TOTAL HYDRAULIC CRIMPING TOOL (THCT070)Now: $59.00Was: $62.11 -
$6.56 -
$5.42 -
$9.98 -
$7.91 -
$11.38 -
$13.97 -
$4.54 -
$5.36 -
$4.14 -
$14.23 -
$2.71 -
$4.28 -
EXTENSION BAR TOTAL 1/2 10" THEB12101
Total
$4.39TOTAL EXTENSION BAR 1/2" - 10" (THEB12101) Specifications$4.39 -
BRADS NAIL 30MM 18G TOTAL TAC918301 5000PCS
Total
$3.73TOTAL BRAND NAIL 30mm FOR TAT81501 (TAC918301)$3.73 -
On Sale
SPANNER RACHET 19-32MM TOTAL THT102RK061
Total
MSRP: $69.27Now: $65.80Was: $69.276 Pcs Ratchet Spanner SetMSRP: $69.27Now: $65.80Was: $69.27 -
$13.97 -
$6.82 -
STEEL FLOAT TOTAL THTT81286 NOTCH PLASTERING TROWEL
Total
$5.85TOTAL PLASTERING TROWEL WITH TEETH (THTT81286)$5.85 -
$18.81 -
$4.25 -
$25.40 -
$21.16 -
$2.50 -
$1.78 -
$2.66 -
$6.65 -
SAW HOLE SET TOTAL TACSH2071 7PCS CARBIDE GRITTED
Total
$29.93TOTAL CARBIDE GRITTED HOLE SAW 7PCS (TACSH2071)$29.93 -
On Sale
SAW HOLE SET TOTAL TACSH0131 13PCS HSS BI-MET
Total
MSRP: $48.74Now: $46.30Was: $48.74Available in sizes: 3/4 "(19 mm), 7/8" (22 mm), 1-1 / 8 "(29 mm), 1-3 / 8" (35 mm), 1-1 / 2 " (38 mm), 1-3 / 4 "(44 mm), 2" (51 mm), 2-1 / 4 "(57 mm), 2-1 / 2" (64 mm)MSRP: $48.74Now: $46.30Was: $48.74 -
$11.64 -
$18.19 -
$28.85 -
$2.38 -
SOCKET SET 10PCS 1/2 TOTAL THKISD12102L
Total
$21.28TOTAL 10PCS 1/2" DEEP IMPACT SOCKET SET (THKISD12102L)$21.28 -
$24.74 -
$10.04 -
$15.94 -
$6.76 -
$3.20 -
On Sale
Now: $51.17Was: $51.28 -
On Sale
MSRP: $59.67Now: $54.13Was: $56.98 -
CAULKING GUN TOTAL THT20109 ALUMINUM
Total
$7.70Total 9 Inch Aluminum Caulking Gun / Silicon Gun – THT20109$7.70 -
On Sale
BOLT CUTTER 36" TOTAL THT113366
Total
MSRP: $36.94Now: $35.09Was: $36.94TOTAL BOLT CUTTER 36" (THT113366)MSRP: $36.94Now: $35.09Was: $36.94 -
$12.37 -
$4.81 -
$30.87 -
$3.57 -
$3.20 -
$7.20 -
SOLDER BOLT TOTAL UTET1606 60W
Total
$8.52Soldering Iron UTET1606 Electric tin soldering iron. 60 W. Preheated from 3 to 5 min. Voltage: 110-120 / 60 Hz. With a piece of Support. Long life replaceable tip. Sheet$8.52 -
$6.00 -
$2.83 -
$1.20 -
ALLEN KEY SET 9PCS TOTAL THT106192
Total
$5.32TOTAL TOOLS 9pcs Hex key Extra-long arm from size 1.5 to 10mm -THT106192 Description 9pcs hex key set Size: 1.5mm,2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10mm. Material: Cr-V Heat treatme$5.32 -
$13.97 -
$4.42 -
$0.86 -
$9.10 -
$8.53 -
$7.98 -
$3.19 -
$4.56 -
$2.26 -
$7.38 -
PILERS TOTAL THTIP381 RED INSULATED LONG NOSE 200mm
Total
$6.03TOTAL LONG NOSE PLIER 1000V 200mm (THTIP381)$6.03 -
PLIERS TOTAL THTIP261 RED INSULATED DIAGONAL CUTTING 160MM
Total
$5.77TOTAL DIAGONAL CUTTING PLIER 1000V 160mm (THTIP261)$5.77 -
$2.53 -
$23.94 -
$31.92 -
$6.30 -
$9.98 -
$3.45 -
$2.55 -
$2.00 -
RATCHET HANDLE 1/2" TOTAL THTFX12151 FLEXIBLE
Total
$10.00TOTAL FLEXIBLE HANDLE 1/2" - 15" (THTFX12151)$10.00 -
SPANNER SET 8PCS TOTAL THT102386
Total
$11.69TOTAL DOUBLE OPEN END SPANNER SET 8PCS (THT102386) 8Pcs double open end spanner set<$11.69 -
$0.60 -
WIRE BRUSH WHEEL 2" TOTAL TAC34021 WITH SHANK
Total
$1.40TOTAL WIRE WHEEL FOR DRILLS 50mm (TAC34021)$1.40 -
$13.66 -
NAIL CONCRETE TOTAL 64MM TAC918643 FOR TAT8641
Total
$8.78TOTAL CONCRETE NAIL 64mm FOR TAT8641 (TAC918643)$8.78