Frigidaire
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $197,904Now: $168,218Was: $197,904 -
On Sale
STOVE 6 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE 30" FKGN30C3MYG
Frigidaire
MSRP: $169,860Now: $118,902Was: $169,860Description The Frigidaire 30″ 6-Burner Black Gas Range with VaporBake and Griddle (FKGN30C3MYG) offers faster cooking times and makes everything more delicious. With the 30″ 6 Burner Black Gas...MSRP: $169,860Now: $118,902Was: $169,860 -
On Sale
STOVE 6 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE 30" FKGN30C3MYB
Frigidaire
MSRP: $166,877Now: $116,814Was: $166,877Description The Frigidaire FKGN30C3MYB 30-inch range is designed for passionate cookers who need power, space and efficiency. With 6 self-ignition sealed burners, it allows you to prepare...MSRP: $166,877Now: $116,814Was: $166,877 -
On Sale
STOVE 4 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE 24" FKGN24C3MYI SILVER
Frigidaire
MSRP: $125,657Now: $87,959Was: $125,657Description Frigidaire Gas Stove 24 Inch 4 Burners FKGN24C3MYI Silver Main Features: The Frigidaire Gas Stove 24 Inch 4 Burners FKGN24C3MYI Silver delivers powerful performance and...MSRP: $125,657Now: $87,959Was: $125,657 -
On Sale
STOVE 4 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE 20" FKGN20C3MYG
Frigidaire
MSRP: $85,711Now: $59,998Was: $85,711Product Description Frigidaire 20″ 4 Burner Silver Gas Stove with VaporBake and Easy Clean (FKGN20C3MYG) is for those looking for agility in the kitchen without sacrificing flavor ...MSRP: $85,711Now: $59,998Was: $85,711 -
On Sale
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE 18CF FFHT1822UV STAINLESS STEEL
Frigidaire
MSRP: $292,810Now: $248,888Was: $292,810Frigidaire 18 Cu. Ft. Top Freezer Refrigerator FFHT1822UV Why you'll love it Spacious Interior Storage Find a place for everything with our spacious interior storage solutions designed for...MSRP: $292,810Now: $248,888Was: $292,810 -
COOLER DISPLAY FRIGIDAIRE FRH08T3KPW SHOWCASE 8.5CF
Frigidaire
$226,879Frigidaire 8.5CF Upright Display Refrigerator FRH08T3KPW Description Buy Frigidaire 8.5 Cu. Ft. Upright Display Refrigerator FRH08T3KPW. Main Features: The Frigidaire 8.5 Cu. Ft...$226,879 -
FREEZER FRIGIDAIRE 15CF FFCL1542AW
Frigidaire
$213,952Frigidaire 15 Cu. Ft. Garage Ready Chest Freezer  Features Garage Ready Place this unit in your garage without worry. This unit is designed to perform in temperatures ranging from 0°F to...$213,952 -
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE 18CF FFHT1822UB BLACK
Frigidaire
$296,688Frigidaire 18CFÂ FFHT1822UB Top Freezer Refrigerator Why you'll love it Spacious Interior Storage Find a place for everything with our spacious interior storage solutions designed for busy...$296,688 -
FREEZER FRIGIDAIRE 5CF FFCC05A3HVW
Frigidaire
$74,100Frigidaire FFCC05A3HVW 5 cu. ft. Chest Freezer Convertible, External Temperature Control, Defrost Water Drain, Removable Basket Free Product details Frigidaire FFCC05A3HVW 5 Cu. Ft. Chest...$74,100 -
FREEZER FRIGIDAIRE 16CF FFU16W3HUW UPRIGHT
Frigidaire
$217,184Frigidaire 16 CF Vertical Freezer FFU16W3HUW Description Frigidaire 16CF frost-free vertical freezer. Features: Power Outage Assurance. Keep food frozen for two days if there is a...$217,184 -
On Sale
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE FRAE2024AW 20CF
Frigidaire
MSRP: $373,285Now: $317,292Was: $373,285Frigidaire - 32.6 Inch 20 cu. ft All Fridge Refrigerator in White - FRAE2024AW This Frigidaire 20 cubic foot upright refrigerator prevents warm spots and unwanted freezing and ensures a consistent...MSRP: $373,285Now: $317,292Was: $373,285 -
On Sale
FREEZER FRIGIDAIRE FFUE2022AW 20CF UPRIGHT
Frigidaire
MSRP: $379,210Now: $322,328Was: $379,210Frigidaire 20 Cu. Ft. Upright Freezer - FFUE2022AW Easily organize your family's frozen favourites with this 20-cubic-foot upright freezer from Frigidaire. A deep bottom basket, four adjustable...MSRP: $379,210Now: $322,328Was: $379,210 -
On Sale
FREEZER FRIGIDAIRE FFUM0623AW 6CF UPRIGHT WHITE
Frigidaire
MSRP: $130,353Now: $110,800Was: $130,3536 cu.ft. Upright Freezer with 5 Shelves (FFUM0623AW) This Frigidaire upright freezer features 5 wire shelves, leveling legs and a total capacity of 6.0 cu.ft. This Frigidaire upright freezer...MSRP: $130,353Now: $110,800Was: $130,353 -
On Sale
AIR CONDITIONER FRIGIDAIRE FHPW122AC1 PORTABLE 12000BTU 110V WIFI
Frigidaire
MSRP: $149,704Now: $129,504Was: $161,880Frigidaire FHPW122AC1 Portable Room Air Conditioner, 12K BTU (Ashrae) / 8K BTU (DOE) with Multi-Speed Fan/Dehumidify Mode/Washable Filter, Built-in Air Ionizer/Wi-Fi Connected/Window Kit, in...MSRP: $149,704Now: $129,504Was: $161,880 -
On Sale
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE FRD04G4HPI 4CF STAINLESS STEEL
Frigidaire
MSRP: $72,346Now: $51,870Was: $74,100Frigidaire Frigidaire Frost 4 Foot Refrigerator FRD04G4HPI Open door alarm No Total capacity 4 ft3 Temperature control Yeah Location of the freezer Superior Number of doors 2...MSRP: $72,346Now: $51,870Was: $74,100 -
On Sale
SANDWICH MAKER FRIGIDAIRE FSG20 750W STAINLESS STEEL
Frigidaire
MSRP: $11,825Now: $8,278Was: $11,825Frigidaire FSG20 Sandwich Maker Ideal for your home with capacity for 2 sandwiches. It has a non-stick interior which makes it easy to clean and it has a power light. Frigidaire Frigidaire Sandwich...MSRP: $11,825Now: $8,278Was: $11,825 -
On Sale
BLENDER PERSONAL FRIGIDAIRE FIB20 3-IN-1 IMMERSION 600W
Frigidaire
MSRP: $22,956Now: $16,069Was: $22,956FRIGIDAIRE 3-IN-1 IMMERSION BLENDER, 600W | FIB20 FIB20 Immersion Blender Brand: Frigidaire Color: Black Stainless steel rod and blades BPA Free Durable and Easy to Clean. Dishwasher...MSRP: $22,956Now: $16,069Was: $22,956 -
On Sale
BLENDER FRIGIDAIRE FBS30 700W 1.5L GLASS MUG
Frigidaire
MSRP: $23,652Now: $15,893Was: $19,867Frigidaire FBS30 5-speed blender The Frigidaire FBS30 stainless steel blender offers 5 speeds, pulse function and a 700W motor. Its 1.5L glass jar is easy to clean, durable and perfect for...MSRP: $23,652Now: $15,893Was: $19,867 -
On Sale
BLENDER FRIGIDAIRE FBS20 500W 1.5L GLASS MUG
Frigidaire
MSRP: $18,782Now: $11,504Was: $16,434FRIGIDAIRE 1.5LT, 3-SPEED BLENDER, GLASS JAR, 500W | FBS20 FBS20 Brand: Frigidaire 1.5-litre capacity Voltage: 110V 500 watts of power Black Color 2 speeds + pulse 4-leaf Stainless...MSRP: $18,782Now: $11,504Was: $16,434 -
On Sale
PRESSURE COOKER FRIGIDAIRE FPC10 ELECTRIC 5L
Frigidaire
MSRP: $39,650Now: $27,756Was: $39,650Electric Pressure Cooker 5 Litres, FPC10 Description Super safe: 9 safety devices for your peace of mind  Includes automatic lid lock when pressure is reached Timer up to 60 minutes: With the...MSRP: $39,650Now: $27,756Was: $39,650 -
On Sale
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE FRQU40E3HSS 14.2CF
Frigidaire
MSRP: $335,162Now: $268,129Was: $335,162FRIGIDAIRE FRENCH DOOR 15 CUFT REFRIGERATOR | FRQU40E3HSS FRQU40E3HSS Refrigerator Brand: Frigidaire Color: Stainless steel gray Capacity: 15 CU.FT. LED lights emit less...MSRP: $335,162Now: $268,129Was: $335,162 -
On Sale
STOVE 6 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE FKGR30K1HUS STAINLESS STEEL
Frigidaire
MSRP: $196,152Now: $156,921Was: $196,152Frigidaire 30 inch 6-Burner Stainless Steel Glass Top Gas Stove 6-Burners Stainless Steel Finish Thermostat Metallic Painted Oven Door Handle Enameled Matt Round Wire Glass Top 2 Single Shelves ÂMSRP: $196,152Now: $156,921Was: $196,152 -
On Sale
STOVE 6 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE FKGR30K1HUG SILVER
Frigidaire
MSRP: $169,724Now: $118,807Was: $169,724Frigidaire 30 inch 6-Burner Silver Glass Top Gas Stove 6-Burners Silver Finish Thermostat Metallic Painted Oven Door Handle Enameled Matt Round Wire Glass Top 2 Single Shelves ÂMSRP: $169,724Now: $118,807Was: $169,724 -
On Sale
STOVE 5 BURNER FRIGIDAIRE FFGF3056TS STAINLESS STEEL
Frigidaire
MSRP: $295,038Now: $250,782Was: $295,038Features Quick Bake Convection Bake faster and more evenly with Frigidaire's Quick Bake Convection. Quick Boil Get meals on the table faster with our 17,000 BTU burner - water boils faster than...MSRP: $295,038Now: $250,782Was: $295,038 -
On Sale
WATER DISPENSER FRIGIDAIRE FQR16C3MUSG FA20S HOT & COLD FRIDGE BOTTOM
Frigidaire
MSRP: $88,920Now: $71,136Was: $88,920Water Dispenser, Gray, Frigidaire, FQR16C3MUSG Description Three types of temperatures (Cold, hot and warm), capacity for 5 gallon jug, lower compartment with cooling capacity Water dispenser with...MSRP: $88,920Now: $71,136Was: $88,920 -
On Sale
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE FRD04G3HPI 4.5CU.FT
Frigidaire
MSRP: $75,240Now: $60,192Was: $75,240FRIGIDAIRE 4.5 CU.FT STAINLESS STEEL REFRIGERATOR | FRD04G3HPI Brand: Frigidaire Capacity: 4.5 cu. ft Interior lights included Dimensions: L 50 X W 56 X H 84 cm Color: silver mist Voltage:...MSRP: $75,240Now: $60,192Was: $75,240 -
On Sale
REFRIGERATOR FRIGIDAIRE FRTS12K3HTS 12CF 1Y
Frigidaire
MSRP: $185,136Now: $139,650Was: $199,500Frigidaire 12 Cubic Refrigerator Stainless Steel With Water Dispenser H - 66.92" W - 23.62" D - 25.59"  Capacidad Neta En Pies Cúbicos 12 Cu. Ft. Color Gris Instalación De...MSRP: $185,136Now: $139,650Was: $199,500