Speaker 15"
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$71.25 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NLW4500-4ohms
18Sound
MSRP: $1,126.10Now: $788.28Was: $1,126.1018 Sound 15NLW4500 speaker, 4 ohm, 15 inch General Product type Cone driver Brand Eighteen SoundMSRP: $1,126.10Now: $788.28Was: $1,126.10 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15ND930
18Sound
MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92The 15ND930 is a high power, high output, extended low frequency neodymium transducer which meets the most stringent requirements in high quality professional transducers. The high level of...MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15ND830
18Sound
MSRP: $509.09Now: $356.36Was: $509.09The 15ND830 is a high power, high output, low frequency woofer meeting the most stringent requirements in high quality professional transducers. Thanks to its versatility, the 15ND830 can be used in...MSRP: $509.09Now: $356.36Was: $509.09 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" LA15850
Eminence
MSRP: $240.88Now: $216.79Was: $240.88Eminence LA15850 Professional Series 15" 8 ohm 800 watt Speaker Eminence LA15850 Professional Series15" 8 ohm 800 watt Speaker. Eminence's thinnest 15” cast frame woofer features an inverted dust cap...MSRP: $240.88Now: $216.79Was: $240.88 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" DEFINIMAX4015LF
Eminence
MSRP: $304.97Now: $274.47Was: $304.97Eminence Definimax 4015LF 15" Speaker Driver The Eminence Definimax 4015LF 15" driver is recommended for professionMSRP: $304.97Now: $274.47Was: $304.97 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" IMPERO-15A
Eminence
MSRP: $334.40Now: $300.96Was: $334.40EMINENCE IMPERO-15A - 15" WOOFER THE EMINENCE IMPERO-15A IS AN EXTREME HIGH POWER 15" SPEAKER THAT HANDLES 1,200 WATTS RMS & 2,400 WATTS PROGRAM FEATURES AMSRP: $334.40Now: $300.96Was: $334.40 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" DELTA-15A
Eminence
MSRP: $200.28Now: $180.25Was: $200.28Eminence Delta-15A Loudspeaker Size: 15"MSRP: $200.28Now: $180.25Was: $200.28 -
On Sale
SPEAKER FAITAL PRO 15" 15XL1400-8 8ohms
Faital Pro
MSRP: $1,097.00Now: $767.90Was: $1,097.0015XL1400{ 15" - 1400 W - 96 dB - 8 Ohm } NOMINAL SMSRP: $1,097.00Now: $767.90Was: $1,097.00 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NTLW3500-4ohms
18Sound
MSRP: $853.99Now: $597.79Was: $853.99The 15NTLW3500 represents the latest 18sound technology for high quality, low distortion applications. The Dual Gap technology comes directly from the Tetracoil motor structure and uses the same...MSRP: $853.99Now: $597.79Was: $853.99 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NMB1000
18Sound
MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92Eighteen Sound 15NMB1000 8ohm 15" 900 watt Mid Bass Loudspeaker Driver 101 dB SPL 1W / 1m average sensitivity100 mm (4 in) Interleaved Sandwich Voice coil (ISV)900MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" KAPPA-15A
Eminence
MSRP: $242.09Now: $217.88Was: $242.09KAPPA-15A 15" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio in a vented mid-bass or bass enclosure. Also suitable for bass guitar. Woofer | Midbass | Pro Audio | Bass Guitar Box...MSRP: $242.09Now: $217.88Was: $242.09 -
On Sale
MSRP: $282.99Now: $198.10Was: $282.99 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NCX1000 COAXICAL
18Sound
MSRP: $1,845.81Now: $1,292.06Was: $1,845.8118 Sound 15NCX1000 coaxial speaker, 8+8 ohm, 15 inch General Product type Coaxial driver with two entries Brand Eighteen Sound <MSRP: $1,845.81Now: $1,292.06Was: $1,845.81 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NTLW3500-8ohms
18Sound
MSRP: $682.58Now: $477.81Was: $682.58The 15NTLW3500 represents the latest 18sound technology for high quality, low distortion applications. The Dual Gap technology comes directly from the Tetracoil motor structure and uses the same...MSRP: $682.58Now: $477.81Was: $682.58 -
On Sale
MSRP: $419.76Now: $293.82Was: $419.76 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NLW9401-4ohms
18Sound
MSRP: $605.02Now: $423.52Was: $605.02The 15NLW9401 is a 15" neodymium extended low frequency loudspeaker with 100mm (4in) diameter voice coil. It has been designed for use as a low bass or subwoofer component in either a more compact...MSRP: $605.02Now: $423.52Was: $605.02 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15NLW9500
18Sound
MSRP: $708.18Now: $495.72Was: $708.18The 15NLW9500 is an extended low frequency loudspeaker which sets a new industry standard in 15" (380mm) neodymium 4" voice coil high performance transducers. The 15NLW9500 has remarkable 35Hz...MSRP: $708.18Now: $495.72Was: $708.18 -
On Sale
MSRP: $423.77Now: $296.64Was: $423.77