Speaker Box Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SPEAKER BOX CORNER METAL HA-48 NICKEL 1.5" X 1.5" NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$2.49Metal Cabinet Corner (HA-48NKL) Description: Protect your cabinets and equipment with our Metal Cabinet Corner. Its sturdy design ensures long-lasting protection and easy installation. Use it to...$2.49 -
SPEAKER TERMINAL SMALL ROUND TE-24G PRESS-IN GOLD NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$4.82Gold Ends Speaker Terminal (TE-24G)$4.82 -
SPEAKER TERMINAL PLATE XK-862-1 2 SPEAKON PORT NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$2.66Terminal Board (XK-862-1) Description This Terminal Board (XK-862-1) is a versatile component, perfect for DIY speaker builds or board replacements. Specifications: VERSATILE TERMINAL:Â This terminal...$2.66 -
SPEAKER GRILL FOAM 2X4' GR-24FOAM REPLACEMENT ACOUSTIC FOAM BLACK NA NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$32.25AudioPipe GR-24FOAM 2 x 4 ft. Foam Backing Only Â$32.25 -
SPEAKER GRILL 3X5' GR-35 BLK 1.2MM BLACK FINISH NA NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$84.65Full Mesh Grill (GR-35 BLK) Description Enhance your custom audio projects, such as speaker cabinets or enclosures, with this Full Mesh Grill. The black finishing provides optimal protection while...$84.65 -
SPEAKER GRILL 2X4' GR-24NC 1.2MM NICKEL CHROME
Nippon America
$90.74Full Mesh Grill (GR-24NC) Description Enhance your custom audio projects, such as speaker cabinets or enclosures, with this Full Mesh Grill. The nickel finishing provides optimal protection while...$90.74 -
SPEAKER GRILL 2X4' GR-24HCB HONEYBOMB 1.2MM BLACK
Nippon America
$48.37Full Mesh Grill (GR-24HCB) Description Enhance your custom audio projects, such as speaker cabinets or enclosures, with this Full Mesh Grill. The black finishing provides optimal protection while...$48.37 -
$0.23 -
$3.14 -
SPEAKER BOX CLOTH GREY CPT-150GRY AUDIO PIPE SOLD PER YARD
Audio Pipe
$5.11CPT-150 GR Specifications$5.11 -
$7.39 -
$3.97 -
$0.83 -
$2.57 -
$1.57 -
$4.85 -
On Sale
SPEAKER GRILL KICKER 15" GL715 SQUARE
Kicker
MSRP: $39.88Now: $35.89Was: $39.88KICKER 08 GL715 15" L5/L7 SOLO BARIC SUBWOOFER SUB ALUMINUM GRILLE/GRILL 08GL715MSRP: $39.88Now: $35.89Was: $39.88 -
On Sale
SPEAKER GRILL KICKER 12" SQUARE KI-GR12L7
Kicker
MSRP: $25.63Now: $23.06Was: $25.63Kicker GR12L712" Solo-Baric L7 Grille About the Kicker GR12L7MSRP: $25.63Now: $23.06Was: $25.63 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER EMINENCE PXB-250 LOW PASS BOARD ONLY
Eminence
MSRP: $58.17Now: $52.36Was: $58.17PX-B 250 Low Pass Board Only Crossover Designed to work in high-power cabinets, px crossovers are technically superior passive filters available as board-only or complete with fitted hardware for a...MSRP: $58.17Now: $52.36Was: $58.17 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER EMINENCE PXB2-2K5CX 2-WAY
Eminence
MSRP: $62.45Now: $56.20Was: $62.45Eminence X-Overs PXB2:2K5CX 2-Way Board CrossoverMSRP: $62.45Now: $56.20Was: $62.45 -
SPEAKER BOX HANDLE METAL LARGE HA-300 RECESSED NA NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$7.59Metal Cabinet Handle (HA-300) Description: Elevate your speaker cabinet with our$7.59 -
$18.13 -
$15.33 -
$2.13 -
$4.97
-
SPEAKER BOX CLOTH BLACK CPT-150BLK 150FT 260G AUDIO PIPE SOLD PER ROLL
Audio Pipe
$252.50CPT-150 BLK$252.50 -
SPEAKER GRILL 6" AUDIO PIPE APMB-GR6 STEEL
Audio Pipe
$9.86Audiopipe APMBGR6 6" Metal Speaker Grill Sold Each Grill Size: 6" Rigid and Durable Custom Pipe Stamped Perfect Fit$9.86 -
$12.73 -
$17.00 -
$4.39
-
$4.20 -
$1.57 -
SPEAKER BOX STAND BLASTKING IBKE-SPS350SSK ALL METAL 2PCS IN A BAG
BlastKing
$133.84Blastking SPS350SSK (2) Steel Speaker Stand Pack with Zippered Bag SKU:Â SPS350SSK <$133.84 -
On Sale
MSRP: $154.04Now: $138.62Was: $154.04 -
$0.86 -
$0.43 -
$3.40 -
SPEAKER BOX POLE BLASTKING IBKE-SPS300SSM METAL SUBWOOFER
BlastKing
$31.69Blastking SPS300SSM Adjustable Subwoofer Pole SKU:Â SPS300SSM$31.69 -
SPEAKER BOX POLE BLASTKING IBKE-SPS301SSM THREAD METAL SUBWOOFER WITH M20
BlastKing
$38.97Blastking SPS301SSM Adjustable Subwoofer Pole with M20 Thread SKU:Â SPS301SSM$38.97 -
SPEAKER BOX STAND BLASTKING IBKE-SPS350SS ALL METAL
BlastKing
$52.21Blastking SPS350SS Steel Speaker Stand SKU:Â SPS350SS$52.21 -
$0.22 -
SPEAKER TERMINAL LARGE RE XT-200 2 UNIX FEMALE METAL
Nippon America
$4.81Double Spkn Terminal (XT-200) This Terminal (XT-200) features a double Speakon connections. It is ideal for custom projects and makes repairing your damaged speaker cabinets a breeze...$4.81 -
$3.56 -
$8.01 -
$12.15 -
SPEAKER GRILL CLIP & SCREW BLACK I42 BCK-2 SOLD BY PACK
BlastKing
$0.56SPEAKER GRILL CLAMP KIT 4 Clamps & 4 Screws Â$0.56