Total
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$3,126 -
$268 -
$353 -
$1,853 -
$811 -
On Sale
PLANER ELECTRIC TOTAL UTL1108236 1050W
Total
MSRP: $18,597Now: $17,357Was: $19,285ELECTRIC PLANER BRAND: TOTALMSRP: $18,597Now: $17,357Was: $19,285 -
On Sale
DRILL GUN TOTAL UTG109136 IMPACT 850W
Total
MSRP: $9,619Now: $9,323Was: $10,3601/2" IMPACT DRILL 850W BRAND: TOTALMSRP: $9,619Now: $9,323Was: $10,360 -
On Sale
JIG SAW TOTAL UTS2081006 800W
Total
MSRP: $11,475Now: $10,332Was: $11,480Total Jig Saw UTS2081006Accessories:1 set carbon brushes1 pc parallell guide2 pc hex keys1 pc dust collectorÂMSRP: $11,475Now: $10,332Was: $11,480 -
On Sale
ROUTER TOTAL 2200W UTR111226
Total
MSRP: $22,971Now: $21,293Was: $23,660Voltage:110-120V~60Hz ELECTRIC ROUTER Input power:2200W No-load speed:9000-23000rpm Collet size:1/4" and 1/2" Plunge capacity:0-60mm Variable speed control With 1/4",1/2" collets With 1pcs coping...MSRP: $22,971Now: $21,293Was: $23,660 -
CRESENT 12" 300MM TOTAL THT1010123
Total
$1,330Adjustable French Wrench 300mm Total Tht1010123 TOTAL ADJUSTABLE FRENCH KEY• Industrial Use• Length 300 mm (12 ")• Opening 0 - 34 mm$1,330 -
$684 -
CABLE CUTTER 10" H/DUTY TOTAL THT115102
Total
$1,086Heavy Duty Cable Cutter Heavy duty cable cutterSize:10"55# Carbon steelblack finish and polishPacked by half double blister$1,086 -
On Sale
BATTERY CHARGER 12/24V TOTAL UTBC1601
Total
MSRP: $14,364Now: $11,088Was: $12,320BATTERY CHARGER SUITABLE FOR TRUCK/CAR BATTERIES BRAND: TOTALMSRP: $14,364Now: $11,088Was: $12,320 -
$1,593 -
ALLEN KEY SET 9PCS TORX TOTAL THT106391
Total
$1,053Total Torx Key 9PCS Set, T10-T50, Chrome Vanadium (Cr-V) High Durability THT106391  9pcs torx key set Material:Cr-V Size:T10-T50 Extra-long arm Heat treatment and chrome plate$1,053