Hardware
- Steel Galvanized And Galvalume
- Adhesive & Silicone
- Doors & Draw Handles
- Doors & Draw Knobs
- Doors
- Fittings
- Fastener
- Glue
- Gypsum
- Hasp & Staple
- Hinges
- Locks
- Mop
- PVC Ceiling
- Shelf Brackets
- Shingles
- Tape
- Tiles And Accessories
- Tower Bolt
- Wheel
- Window
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TOWER BOLT 3" CHROME WADFOW WCX2K03
WADFOW
$220Galvanized Bolt Type Door Handle Pins. Horizontal and Vertical Positions. Description Latch pins.$220 -
TOWER BOLT 4" CHROME WADFOW WCX2K04
WADFOW
$270Galvanized Bolt Type Door Handle Pins. Horizontal and Vertical Positions. Description Latch pins.$270 -
TOWER BOLT 2.5" CHROME WADFOW WCX2K25
WADFOW
$180Galvanized Bolt Type Door Handle Pins. Horizontal and Vertical Positions. Description Latch pins.$180 -
TOWER BOLT 1.5" CHROME WADFOW WCX2K15
WADFOW
$145Galvanized Bolt Type Door Handle Pins. Horizontal and Vertical Positions. Description Latch pins.$145 -
TOWER BOLT 2" CHROME WADFOW WCX2K02
WADFOW
$160Galvanized Bolt Type Door Handle Pins. Horizontal and Vertical Positions. Description Latch pins.$160 -
PADLOCK 50MM BRASS WADFOW WPD1450
WADFOW
$1,476Short Brass Padlocks. Includes 3 Keys. Description Short brass padlocks.-Material: Brass$1,476 -
SILICONE WADFOW 10 OZ/300ML BLACK WGQ2T33
WADFOW
$678ACETIC SILICONE SEALANT (BLACK) - WADFOW REF: WGQ2T33BlackAcetic silicone sealantCapacity: 300ml/unitSkin formation: 5-10 min (23℃ and 50%RH)Curing time: 20H(23℃ and 50%RH)Packed in plastic bottle$678 -
SILICONE WADFOW 10 OZ/300ML WHITE WGQ2T31
WADFOW
$678Acetic silicone sealant – WGQ2T31 White Acetic Silicone Sealant Capacity:300ml/pcs Skin formation:5-10min(23℃ and 50%R.H) Curing time:20H(23℃ and 50%R.H) Packed by plastic bottle$678 -
$1,397 -
$1,397 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ3340 10X16 3MM HEAVY SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$627REF: WZJ3340Bracket dimensions: 40*25 CMThickness: 3mmLoad capacity (per pair): 100 kgf7 fixing pointsColor whiteMounting accessories not includedPackaged by label$627 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ3330 7X12 3MM HEAVY SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$542Reinforced Shelf Support 7X12" Capacity: 100 Kg. Thickness: 3Mm. 6 Fixing Points. Description Reinforced Shelf Sup$542 -
$450 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ3320 5X8 3MM HEAVY SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$371Reinforced Shelf Support 5X8" Capacity: 100 Kg. Thickness: 3Mm. 6 Fixing Points. Description Reinforced Shelf Supp$371 -
$638 -
$678 -
$399 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ2340 10X16 2MM SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$428SPECIFICATIONS:â–ºModel: WZJ2340â–ºSize: 10"x16"Inch / 250x400mmâ–ºThickness: 2mmâ–ºLoad Capacity (per pair): 60kgâ–ºColor: Whiteâ–º6 Attachment Points$428 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ2330 7X12 2MM SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$228Reinforced Shelf Support 7X12¨ Capacity: 50 Kg. Thickness: 2Mm. 6 Fixing Points. Description Reinforced Shelf Supp$228 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ2325 6X10 2MM SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$205SMOOTH WHITE METAL SQUARE 25X16CM WZJ2325 Â$205 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ2320 5X8 2MM SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$160Reinforced Shelf Support 5X8¨ Capacity: 50 Kg. Thickness: 2Mm. 6 Fixing Points. Description Reinforced Shelf Suppo$160 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ1304 4X5 SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$74Shelf Support 4 X 5". Thickness: 0.8Mm. Capacity: 15Kg. 6 Fixing Points. Accessories not included Description Shel$74 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ1305 5X6 SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$91WZJ1305. Dimensions: 5 x 6 12 x 15 cm). Thickness: 0.8 mm. Load capacity per pair): 15 kg. 6 fixing points. Color: White. Mounting accessories not included Â$91 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ1310 10X12 SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$171Shelf Support 10 X 12". Thick: 1Mm. Capacity: 25Kg. 6 Fixing Points. Accessories not included Description Shelf su$171 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ1308 8X10 SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$114WZJ1308. Dimensions: 8 x 10" (20 x 25 cm). Thickness: 0.8 mm. Load capacity per pair): 15 kg. 6 fixing points. Color: White. Mounting accessories not included$114 -
SHELF BRACKET WADFOW WHITE WZJ1312 12X14 SOLD EACH
WADFOW
$200SHELF SUPPORT 25X30CM - WADFOW REF: WZJ1312Bracket dimensions: 12 inches x 14 inches (30*35 cm)Thickness: 1mmLoad capacity (per pair): 25 kgf6 fixing pointsColor whiteMounting accessories not...$200 -
$11,970 -
$2,100 -
$1,368 -
$308 -
$257 -
$684 -
$553 -
$285 -
$564 -
$564 -
$5,529 -
$485 -
$1,476 -
$2,736 -
$2,337 -
$3,186 -
$160 -
$798 -
$428 -
$500 -
$251 -
$995 -
$941 -
$499 -
$995 -
$995 -
$941 -
$251 -
$428 -
$251 -
$995 -
$941 -
$428 -
$154 -
$230 -
SCREW WOOD WADFOW 4 X 40MM GOLD 150PCS BOX WXS5922
WADFOW
$388Pozidrive Chipboard Screws. Countersunk Head. Yellow. Description Chipboard screws.-Material: H$388 -
SCREW WOOD WADFOW 3.5 X 30MM GOLD 200PCS BOX WXS5911
WADFOW
$342Pozidrive Chipboard Screws. Countersunk Head. Yellow. Description Chipboard screws.-Material: H$342 -
SCREW WOOD WADFOW 4 X 20MM GOLD 200PCS BOX WXS5921
WADFOW
$302Pozidrive Chipboard Screws. Countersunk Head. Yellow. Description Chipboard screws.-Material: H$302 -
TILE CERAMIC 17X17 BELEM 43X43
CR-CERAMIC
$399 BELEM 43X43PISO CERAMICO 433X433MM BELEM Decorações: Decorado CaracterÃsticas: Brilhante$399 -
TILE CERAMIC 17X17 MACEIO 43X43
CR-CERAMIC
$350 MACEIO 43X43PISO CERAMICO 433X433MM MACEIO Decorações: Decorado CaracterÃsticas: Brilhante Tamanho: 43x43+$350 -
TILE CERAMIC 17X17 FORTALEZA 43X43
CR-CERAMIC
$399 FORTALEZA 43X43PISO CERAMICO 433X433MM FORTALEZA Decorações: Decorado CaracterÃsticas: Anti deslizante$399 -
TILE CERAMIC 17X17 SALVADOR 43X43
CR-CERAMIC
$399SALVADOR 43X43PISO CERAMICO 433X433MM SALVADOR Decorações: Madeira CaracterÃsticas: Brilhante Tamanho: 43x43+$399 -
NAIL CONCRETE TOTAL 25MM TAC918253 FOR TAT8641
Total
$950TOTAL CONCRETE NAIL 25mm FOR TAT8641 (TAC918253) SPECIFICATIONS NAIL HEAD 6.4 X 2.2mm PACKAGE 1.000 pcs / box$950 -
$1,368 -
$1,824 -
$228 -
$114 -
$1,425 -
$1,425 -
$67,830 -
$131,100 -
$3,072 -
$912 -
$656 -
$1,653 -
PADLOCK 60MM BRASS WADFOW WPD1460
WADFOW
$1,995Short Brass Padlocks. Includes 3 Keys. Description Short brass padlocks.-Material: Brass$1,995 -
PADLOCK 50MM BRASS WADFOW WPD2450
WADFOW
$1,476Long Brass Padlocks. Includes 3 Keys. Description Long brass padlocks.-Material: Brass$1,476 -
PADLOCK 30MM BRASS WADFOW WPD1430
WADFOW
$741Short Brass Padlocks. Includes 3 Keys. Description Short brass padlocks.-Material: Brass$741 -
$2,462 -
$1,650 -
$91 -
$108 -
$564 -
Flatbed Trolley Portable Folding Truck Hand-Pulled Four-Wheeled Cargo Trolley Warehouse Pull Truck Yellow (Yellow)
$45,053Flatbed Trolley Portable Folding Truck Hand-Pulled Four-Wheeled Cargo Trolley Warehouse Pull Truck Yellow (Yellow)ONLY AVAILABLE IN YELLOW$45,053 -
$684 -
$792 -
$941 -
$1,055 -
$86 -
TILE SPC SNAP VINYL FLOORING MOH16 7.25" X 48" 10PCS BOX 24SQ FT 2.245SQ METERS
$11,799SPC PREMIUM Snap Flooring Waterproof Pvc Viny - PVC Vinyl Flooring PVC Plank - Very modern flooring solution for home/office/stores/commercial spaces. - Made of high compact SPC core vinyl with a...$11,799 -
TILE SPC SNAP VINYL FLOORING MOB73 7.25" X 48" 10PCS BOX 24SQ FT 2.245SQ METERS
$11,799SPC PREMIUM Snap Flooring Waterproof Pvc Viny - PVC Vinyl Flooring PVC Plank - Very modern flooring solution for home/office/stores/commercial spaces. - Made of high compact SPC core vinyl with a...$11,799 -
TILE SPC SNAP VINYL FLOORING MOB75 7.25" X 48" 10PCS BOX 24SQ FT 2.245SQ METERS
$11,799SPC PREMIUM Snap Flooring Waterproof Pvc Viny - PVC Vinyl Flooring PVC Plank - Very modern flooring solution for home/office/stores/commercial spaces. - Made of high compact SPC core vinyl with a...$11,799 -
TILE SPC SNAP VINYL FLOORING MOF05 7.25" X 48" 10PCS BOX 24SQ FT 2.245SQ METERS
$11,799SPC PREMIUM Snap Flooring Waterproof Pvc Viny - PVC Vinyl Flooring PVC Plank - Very modern flooring solution for home/office/stores/commercial spaces. - Made of high compact SPC core vinyl with a...$11,799 -
$450