Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $256.82Now: $231.15Was: $256.82 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR SOUND STREAM PCA4.400
Sound Stream
MSRP: $230.18Now: $207.16Was: $230.18Maximum Power : 400 Watts Low Frequency Response : 10 Hz High Frequency Response : 30000 Hz Number of Channels : 4 Built In Crossovers : Yes Channel Separation : Yes RMS Power Range : 60-200...MSRP: $230.18Now: $207.16Was: $230.18 -
$3.76 -
$59.14
-
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX EAW 15" RS115 SUBWOOFER POWERED ACTIVE EACH
EAW Eastern Acoustic Works
MSRP: $1,650.58Now: $1,336.97Was: $1,485.52MSRP: $1,650.58Now: $1,336.97Was: $1,485.52 -
$2.70
-
CROSSOVER AUDIO PIPE XTR-D2005KHP 2-WAY 1000W 5000HZ
Audio Pipe
$38.24XTR-D2005KHP Crossover Kit Specificati$38.24 -
REMOTE NIPPON AMERICA ZNA-110
Nippon America
$5.40ZNA110 Specifications Universal Remote • TV only • Advanced DVD and satellite functions • Sleep timer, cl$5.40 -
On Sale
DJ STAGE LIGHT LED SPOT LIGHT ZEBRA ZPSL-400RGBW 4 IN 1
Zebra
MSRP: $75.55Now: $67.99Was: $75.55ZPSL-400RGBW LED 4 in 1 pin Spot Light Voltage: AC100-240V, 50Hz-60Hz Rated Power: 15W Lighting Source: 1pc, 10W LED 4 in 1 Color: R, G, B, W Control Mode: DMX512, Automatic, Sound ActivatedCoolMSRP: $75.55Now: $67.99Was: $75.55 -
On Sale
DJ STAGE LIGHT LED BAR ZEBRA ZYLB-10253-28
Zebra
MSRP: $141.87Now: $127.68Was: $141.87Specifications LED stagMSRP: $141.87Now: $127.68Was: $141.87 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15ND930
18Sound
MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92The 15ND930 is a high power, high output, extended low frequency neodymium transducer which meets the most stringent requirements in high quality professional transducers. The high level of...MSRP: $662.92Now: $464.05Was: $662.92 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND4015T 1.4" BOLT ON HFT
18Sound
MSRP: $1,067.23Now: $747.06Was: $1,067.23Eighteen Sound ND4015T/8 Driver Eighteen Sound ND4015T/8 - high-frequency driver. The combination of compact dimensions, high power and fidelity of reproduction allows using the driver in concert...MSRP: $1,067.23Now: $747.06Was: $1,067.23 -
On Sale
MSRP: $878.11Now: $614.68Was: $878.11 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 18" 18ND9300
18Sound
MSRP: $622.39Now: $435.67Was: $622.39Eighteen Sound 18ND9300 18″ / 460 mm Nominal diameter 30 HzMSRP: $622.39Now: $435.67Was: $622.39 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 12" 12NMB420
18Sound
MSRP: $375.56Now: $262.90Was: $375.56The 12NMB420 is a 12 inch neodymium mid-bass transducer designed for professional monitoring and sound reinforcement. At the heart of this speaker is a carefully engineered drive system, designed to...MSRP: $375.56Now: $262.90Was: $375.56 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY 18SOUND XR1064 1" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $167.80Now: $117.47Was: $167.80The XR1064 is a constant directivity horn with a throat entry of 1 inch. The XR1064 has been developed to reach the optimum performance when it will coupled with one inch exit Eighteen Sound high...MSRP: $167.80Now: $117.47Was: $167.80 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15ND830
18Sound
MSRP: $509.09Now: $356.36Was: $509.09The 15ND830 is a high power, high output, low frequency woofer meeting the most stringent requirements in high quality professional transducers. Thanks to its versatility, the 15ND830 can be used in...MSRP: $509.09Now: $356.36Was: $509.09 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 21" 21ID 2OHMS
18Sound
MSRP: $2,156.67Now: $1,509.67Was: $2,156.67The 21iD is an 21 inch neodymium high performance subwoofer. The loudspeaker has been optimized for vented and bandpass subwoofer cabinet designs and is recommended to use a Class D or iPal (tm*)...MSRP: $2,156.67Now: $1,509.67Was: $2,156.67 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 21" 21NLW9600
18Sound
MSRP: $1,560.33Now: $1,092.23Was: $1,560.33The 21NLW9601 is a 21 inch neodymium high performance transducer. It is the evolution of the 21NLW9600 speaker. The transducer is suitable for high loading, ultra-low frequency horn loaded as well...MSRP: $1,560.33Now: $1,092.23Was: $1,560.33 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 12" 12NDA520 NEO
18Sound
MSRP: $377.76Now: $264.43Was: $377.76The 12NDA520 is a 12" mid-low transducer created for compact reflex 2-way enclosures and designed to be coupled with typical 1" and 1.4" compression drivers. It can also be used in mid-low...MSRP: $377.76Now: $264.43Was: $377.76 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND1050
18Sound
MSRP: $338.44Now: $236.91Was: $338.44The ND1050 one inch exit high frequency compression driver is designed for high quality applications, where size is a critical issue. ND1050 high flux ultra compact magnetic assembly architecture,...MSRP: $338.44Now: $236.91Was: $338.44 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 18" 18NLW9400
18Sound
MSRP: $853.99Now: $597.79Was: $853.99The 18NLW2400 is an 18 inch extended low frequency loudspeaker designed for high SPL subwoofer applications in either a reflex, bandpass or horn loaded configuration. Compared to our industry...MSRP: $853.99Now: $597.79Was: $853.99 -
$20.31 -
$7.19 -
$3.85 -
$3.09 -
$2.62 -
$1.82 -
$1.00 -
$5.83 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CAR AUDIO PIPE 18" TXX-BDC4-18 QUAD STACK DVC4 SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $435.75Now: $392.18Was: $435.75TXX-BDC4-18 Subwoofer Quad Stack Size 18" Power (P.M.P.O) 3400 Watts Power (R.M.S) 1700 Watts Frequency Response 15-800Hz Sensitivity 90dB Voice Coil 4" BASV 4-Layer Mounting Depth 245 mm (9...MSRP: $435.75Now: $392.18Was: $435.75 -
LEAD 1 3.5MM MALE STEREO VIDEO TO 1 3.5MM MALE STEREO VIDEO 3' AIQ-SV3535-3.5 AUDIO PIPE
Audio Pipe
$7.19AIQ-SV3535-3.5 3 FT. Flat Audio/ Video Cable Headphone Cable • 3.5mm Plug to 3.5mm Plug • Gold-Plated$7.19 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CEILING STUDIO Z CS-65115-710V 6.5" 70V 100V SOLD EACH
Studio Z
MSRP: $36.67Now: $33.00Was: $36.67Specifications 6 1/2” Ceiling SpeMSRP: $36.67Now: $33.00Was: $36.67 -
$66.28
-
SWITCH NIPPON AMERICA EC-1521MM ON/OFF/ON TOGGLE 20A 6PIN MOMENTARY
Nippon America
$5.30EC-1521MM Specifications$5.30 -
$50.10 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CAR AUDIODRIFT 6" X 8" DS-A6873S 3-WAY
Audiodrift
MSRP: $35.02Now: $31.52Was: $35.02DS-A6873S SpecificationsMSRP: $35.02Now: $31.52Was: $35.02 -
SPEAKER BOX CLOTH GREY CPT-150GRY AUDIO PIPE SOLD PER YARD
Audio Pipe
$5.11CPT-150 GR Specifications$5.11 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX AUDIO PIPE 15" DJAP-D1550UB DUAL POWERED SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $698.32Now: $628.49Was: $698.32DJAP-D1550UB Professional Active Loudspeaker 2-Way Configuration with Active Filter, Amplifier • Wireless Remote Control • 4.5” Titanium Driver • Double 15” Woofer with 2.5” KAPTON Voice Coil •...MSRP: $698.32Now: $628.49Was: $698.32 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX AUDIO PIPE 15" DJAK-P215 DUAL PASSIVE SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $634.38Now: $570.95Was: $634.38Audiopipe Pro Audio Speaker 2x15" Passive 1000W 133dB 4Ohms Maximum SPL at 1 m: 133 dB max. Impedance: 4 ohms Frequency response: 45Hz~20KHz (-6dB) Bass Transducer: 15″ (382 mm) WMSRP: $634.38Now: $570.95Was: $634.38 -
$35.51 -
On Sale
MUSIC BOX BLUETOOTH POLAROID PBT530BK RETRO PORTABLE WIRELESS SPEAKER
Polaroid
MSRP: $19.95Now: $17.96Was: $19.95Polaroid PBT530 Retro Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Black Overview Gorgeous modern but retro Bluetooth speaker PBT530 by Polaroid. This speaker features a fun and classic design people from all...MSRP: $19.95Now: $17.96Was: $19.95 -
$7.48 -
$4.38 -
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR16002 600V DIGITAL
EMTOP
$11.19[EDMR16002] - DIGITAL MULTIMETER WITH LCD DISPLAY, AC VOLTAGE 200V/600V, DC VOLTAGE 200MV/600V. EMTOP BRAND CODE: EDMR16002 LCD Digital Multimeter DC voltage: 200mv/2v/20v/200v/600v, accuracy +- (1...$11.19 -
On Sale
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR26001 600V DIGITAL CLAMP ON
EMTOP
MSRP: $24.50Now: $23.28Was: $24.50Emtop Voltmeter, 600 Amp, Digital, EDMR26001 AC current: 6A / 60A / 600A / ± (2.5% + 8) AC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.8% + 5) DC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.5% + 3) Resistance: 0~60kΩ ± (0.8%+3) with...MSRP: $24.50Now: $23.28Was: $24.50 -
On Sale
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR17501 1000V DIGITAL
EMTOP
MSRP: $32.21Now: $30.59Was: $32.21EMTOP Avometer, 1000 Volts, Digital, EDMR17501 6000 counts true RMS digital multimeter Non-contact voltage detection live line or neutral Line distinguish DC Voltage:...MSRP: $32.21Now: $30.59Was: $32.21 -
$1.24
-
On Sale
MICROPHONE PYLE PDMIKC5 PODIUM TABLE TOP CONDENSER GOOSENECK
Pyle
MSRP: $86.14Now: $77.52Was: $86.14Pyle Home Desktop Gooseneck Wired Microphone System-Table Mounted Corded Voice Condenser Mic with Pop Filter - XLR to 1/4'' Sound Cord - for Karaoke, Conference, Studio Audio Recording -PDMIKC5...MSRP: $86.14Now: $77.52Was: $86.14 -
$1.00 -
$51.81 -
$57.74 -
$45.89 -
$69.59 -
$112.32 -
$128.90 -
CAPACITOR N.P 250V 2.2UF MYLAR YELLOW YCP-2.2 NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$1.21YCP-2.2 Mylar capacitor • Low noise metalized film capacitors for high-end car audio installs. Metalized capacitors combined the reliability of self-healing action with ...$1.21 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MACKIE 15" THUMP115S POWERED SOLD EACH
Mackie
MSRP: $1,287.45Now: $909.14Was: $1,010.15Thump115S 15” 1400W POWERED SUBWOOFER Our most compact Thump subwoofer ever, the Thump115S brings the rumble that modern DJs, bands, and clubs need. COMPLETE YOUR THUMP SYSTEMMSRP: $1,287.45Now: $909.14Was: $1,010.15 -
PLUG CHASS UNIX FEMALE NEUTRIK NL8MPRXX 8PIN LARGE H/DUTY
Neutrik
$19.88NL8MPRXX 8 pole male chassis connector, metal square G-size housing, countersunk thru holes, 3/16“ flat tabs This connector is accepted within audio equipment designed according to IEC 62368-1 due...$19.88 -
On Sale
BASS DRIVER CAR POWER ACOUSTIK BASS-10
Power Acoustik
MSRP: $145.53Now: $130.97Was: $145.53Digital Bass Machine BASS-12 MEGA EPICENTER BOOSTER POWER ACOUSTIK Features: Chrome Finish w/ Illuminated Badge 27-63Hz Parametric Bass Boost<MSRP: $145.53Now: $130.97Was: $145.53 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER P.A PYRAMID PA205 120W
Pyramid
MSRP: $173.85Now: $156.47Was: $173.85120 Watt Microphone PA Amplifier w/70V Output "& Mic Talkover 40w Mono 10% RMS at 8 Ohms Power On/Off w/LED Indicator 1/4'' Phone Jack LED Level Display Master Volume Control Front 3.5mm AUX CD...MSRP: $173.85Now: $156.47Was: $173.85 -
On Sale
C.D PLAYER DENON DN-S1200E3
Denon
MSRP: $663.62Now: $597.26Was: $663.62Denon DJ DN-S1200 - Compact Portable DJ CD/MP3 Player and Controller with USB KeyMSRP: $663.62Now: $597.26Was: $663.62 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER P.A BLASTKING I-72BPA100VCD W/BRACKET
BlastKing
MSRP: $198.23Now: $178.41Was: $198.23PA Amplifier with Brackets, Siren & MP3 Player SKU: 72BPA100VCD Description Remote Control Included110/22MSRP: $198.23Now: $178.41Was: $198.23 -
On Sale
MSRP: $427.50Now: $384.75Was: $427.50 -
On Sale
NOISE SUPPRESSOR PYRAMID NS12 12AMPS
Pyramid
MSRP: $4.54Now: $4.08Was: $4.54Pyramid NS12 12 Amp InLine Noise Suppressor Easily Installed 12 Amps Reduces and Eliminates Engine InterMSRP: $4.54Now: $4.08Was: $4.54 -
$50.00 -
$0.71 -
On Sale
MSRP: $412.01Now: $370.81Was: $412.01 -
On Sale
ECHO CHAMBER PYLE PRO PPVERB16
Pyle
MSRP: $210.35Now: $189.32Was: $210.3518 Bit Digital Multi-Effects Processor 16 Great Sounding Programs Halls, Rooms, Plates, Tremolo, Chorus, Flange, Delay, Rotary & Combination EffectsMSRP: $210.35Now: $189.32Was: $210.35 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER CAR BLITZ BZX8
Blitz
MSRP: $113.98Now: $102.58Was: $113.98Blitz Audio BZX8 High Performance Electronic Crossover Bass Driver Network Chrome Plated Chassis Acrylic Protective Cover Green Light Illumination Frequency Response: 20Hz-400Hz LED Power On...MSRP: $113.98Now: $102.58Was: $113.98 -
$8.94 -
$5.13 -
On Sale
MSRP: $82.65Now: $74.39Was: $82.65 -
On Sale
MSRP: $23.69Now: $21.32Was: $23.69 -
On Sale
MSRP: $22.78Now: $20.50Was: $22.78 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PYRAMID PB-2200 2200W 4 CH
Pyramid
MSRP: $327.68Now: $294.92Was: $327.682/4-Channel High Performance Power AmplifierMSRP: $327.68Now: $294.92Was: $327.68 -
$1.53 -
LEAD 1 3.5 MALE STEREO TO 2 RCA MALE 3' I-SC428Y-3G-PR HD PURPLE BLASTKING
BlastKing
$2.393.5” STEREO TO 2 RCA PLUGS 3 FT. CABLE$2.39 -
$7.39 -
$0.78 -
$1.86 -
$0.80 -
$1.92 -
$2.26 -
$3.97 -
$0.83 -
$2.57 -
$1.00 -
$3.97 -
$2.26 -
$2.85 -
$1.12 -
$13.51 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY PEAVEY CH6 2" BOLT ON 10.5 ROUND
Peavey
MSRP: $120.48Now: $108.43Was: $120.48CH-6 Coverage Pattern: 60º H x 60º V Throat size: 1.6" Low Frequency Limit: 1000 Hz Mouth Dimensions: 9.0" diameter Overall Dimensions : 10.5 x 10.5 x 5.75(H x W x D) Horn Type: Constant...MSRP: $120.48Now: $108.43Was: $120.48 -
$1.57 -
On Sale
CAR ALARM TARAMP TW20
Taramp
MSRP: $192.66Now: $173.39Was: $192.66Taramps TW20 Universal Car Alarm Kit Product Description Technical specifications: Ultrasound Sensor. Engine blocking. Rescue/anti-assault. Turns the vehicle radio on and off.MSRP: $192.66Now: $173.39Was: $192.66 -
$4.85 -
On Sale
MSRP: $230.28Now: $161.20Was: $230.28 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER COIL 18SOUND D-KIT MND3ST 8ohms FOR ND3T / ND3ST / ND32ST
18Sound
MSRP: $257.64Now: $180.35Was: $257.64MSRP: $257.64Now: $180.35Was: $257.64 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND1020 1" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $220.42Now: $154.29Was: $220.42Eighteensound ND1020MSRP: $220.42Now: $154.29Was: $220.42