Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$80,000 -
On Sale
MSRP: $51,365Now: $46,228Was: $51,365 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR SOUND STREAM PCA4.400
Sound Stream
MSRP: $46,035Now: $41,431Was: $46,035Maximum Power : 400 Watts Low Frequency Response : 10 Hz High Frequency Response : 30000 Hz Number of Channels : 4 Built In Crossovers : Yes Channel Separation : Yes RMS Power Range : 60-200...MSRP: $46,035Now: $41,431Was: $46,035 -
$752 -
$11,830
-
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX EAW 15" RS115 SUBWOOFER POWERED ACTIVE EACH
EAW Eastern Acoustic Works
MSRP: $330,116Now: $267,393Was: $297,105MSRP: $330,116Now: $267,393Was: $297,105 -
$540
-
CROSSOVER AUDIO PIPE XTR-D2005KHP 2-WAY 1000W 5000HZ
Audio Pipe
$7,646XTR-D2005KHP Crossover Kit Specificati$7,646 -
REMOTE NIPPON AMERICA ZNA-110
Nippon America
$1,081ZNA110 Specifications Universal Remote • TV only • Advanced DVD and satellite functions • Sleep timer, cl$1,081 -
On Sale
DJ STAGE LIGHT LED SPOT LIGHT ZEBRA ZPSL-400RGBW 4 IN 1
Zebra
MSRP: $15,110Now: $13,598Was: $15,110ZPSL-400RGBW LED 4 in 1 pin Spot Light Voltage: AC100-240V, 50Hz-60Hz Rated Power: 15W Lighting Source: 1pc, 10W LED 4 in 1 Color: R, G, B, W Control Mode: DMX512, Automatic, Sound ActivatedCoolMSRP: $15,110Now: $13,598Was: $15,110 -
On Sale
DJ STAGE LIGHT LED BAR ZEBRA ZYLB-10253-28
Zebra
MSRP: $28,374Now: $25,536Was: $28,374Specifications LED stagMSRP: $28,374Now: $25,536Was: $28,374 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15ND930
18Sound
MSRP: $132,584Now: $92,809Was: $132,584The 15ND930 is a high power, high output, extended low frequency neodymium transducer which meets the most stringent requirements in high quality professional transducers. The high level of...MSRP: $132,584Now: $92,809Was: $132,584 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND4015T 1.4" BOLT ON HFT
18Sound
MSRP: $213,448Now: $149,413Was: $213,448Eighteen Sound ND4015T/8 Driver Eighteen Sound ND4015T/8 - high-frequency driver. The combination of compact dimensions, high power and fidelity of reproduction allows using the driver in concert...MSRP: $213,448Now: $149,413Was: $213,448 -
On Sale
MSRP: $175,622Now: $122,934Was: $175,622 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 18" 18ND9300
18Sound
MSRP: $124,479Now: $87,135Was: $124,479Eighteen Sound 18ND9300 18″ / 460 mm Nominal diameter 30 HzMSRP: $124,479Now: $87,135Was: $124,479 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 12" 12NMB420
18Sound
MSRP: $75,112Now: $52,578Was: $75,112The 12NMB420 is a 12 inch neodymium mid-bass transducer designed for professional monitoring and sound reinforcement. At the heart of this speaker is a carefully engineered drive system, designed to...MSRP: $75,112Now: $52,578Was: $75,112 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY 18SOUND XR1064 1" BOLT ON
18Sound
MSRP: $33,560Now: $23,492Was: $33,560The XR1064 is a constant directivity horn with a throat entry of 1 inch. The XR1064 has been developed to reach the optimum performance when it will coupled with one inch exit Eighteen Sound high...MSRP: $33,560Now: $23,492Was: $33,560 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 15" 15ND830
18Sound
MSRP: $101,818Now: $71,272Was: $101,818The 15ND830 is a high power, high output, low frequency woofer meeting the most stringent requirements in high quality professional transducers. Thanks to its versatility, the 15ND830 can be used in...MSRP: $101,818Now: $71,272Was: $101,818 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 21" 21ID 2OHMS
18Sound
MSRP: $431,334Now: $301,934Was: $431,334The 21iD is an 21 inch neodymium high performance subwoofer. The loudspeaker has been optimized for vented and bandpass subwoofer cabinet designs and is recommended to use a Class D or iPal (tm*)...MSRP: $431,334Now: $301,934Was: $431,334 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 21" 21NLW9600
18Sound
MSRP: $312,066Now: $218,446Was: $312,066The 21NLW9601 is a 21 inch neodymium high performance transducer. It is the evolution of the 21NLW9600 speaker. The transducer is suitable for high loading, ultra-low frequency horn loaded as well...MSRP: $312,066Now: $218,446Was: $312,066 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 12" 12NDA520 NEO
18Sound
MSRP: $75,552Now: $52,887Was: $75,552The 12NDA520 is a 12" mid-low transducer created for compact reflex 2-way enclosures and designed to be coupled with typical 1" and 1.4" compression drivers. It can also be used in mid-low...MSRP: $75,552Now: $52,887Was: $75,552 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER 18SOUND ND1050
18Sound
MSRP: $67,689Now: $47,382Was: $67,689The ND1050 one inch exit high frequency compression driver is designed for high quality applications, where size is a critical issue. ND1050 high flux ultra compact magnetic assembly architecture,...MSRP: $67,689Now: $47,382Was: $67,689 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 18" 18NLW9400
18Sound
MSRP: $170,797Now: $119,558Was: $170,797The 18NLW2400 is an 18 inch extended low frequency loudspeaker designed for high SPL subwoofer applications in either a reflex, bandpass or horn loaded configuration. Compared to our industry...MSRP: $170,797Now: $119,558Was: $170,797 -
$4,063 -
$1,439 -
$771 -
$618 -
$524 -
$364 -
$200 -
$1,164 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CAR AUDIO PIPE 18" TXX-BDC4-18 QUAD STACK DVC4 SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $87,151Now: $78,435Was: $87,151TXX-BDC4-18 Subwoofer Quad Stack Size 18" Power (P.M.P.O) 3400 Watts Power (R.M.S) 1700 Watts Frequency Response 15-800Hz Sensitivity 90dB Voice Coil 4" BASV 4-Layer Mounting Depth 245 mm (9...MSRP: $87,151Now: $78,435Was: $87,151 -
LEAD 1 3.5MM MALE STEREO VIDEO TO 1 3.5MM MALE STEREO VIDEO 3' AIQ-SV3535-3.5 AUDIO PIPE
Audio Pipe
$1,440AIQ-SV3535-3.5 3 FT. Flat Audio/ Video Cable Headphone Cable • 3.5mm Plug to 3.5mm Plug • Gold-Plated$1,440 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CEILING STUDIO Z CS-65115-710V 6.5" 70V 100V SOLD EACH
Studio Z
MSRP: $7,335Now: $6,601Was: $7,335Specifications 6 1/2” Ceiling SpeMSRP: $7,335Now: $6,601Was: $7,335 -
$13,256
-
SWITCH NIPPON AMERICA EC-1521MM ON/OFF/ON TOGGLE 20A 6PIN MOMENTARY
Nippon America
$1,061EC-1521MM Specifications$1,061 -
$10,022 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CAR AUDIODRIFT 6" X 8" DS-A6873S 3-WAY
Audiodrift
MSRP: $7,003Now: $6,303Was: $7,003DS-A6873S SpecificationsMSRP: $7,003Now: $6,303Was: $7,003 -
SPEAKER BOX CLOTH GREY CPT-150GRY AUDIO PIPE SOLD PER YARD
Audio Pipe
$1,020CPT-150 GR Specifications$1,020 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX AUDIO PIPE 15" DJAP-D1550UB DUAL POWERED SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $139,665Now: $125,698Was: $139,665DJAP-D1550UB Professional Active Loudspeaker 2-Way Configuration with Active Filter, Amplifier • Wireless Remote Control • 4.5” Titanium Driver • Double 15” Woofer with 2.5” KAPTON Voice Coil •...MSRP: $139,665Now: $125,698Was: $139,665 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX AUDIO PIPE 15" DJAK-P215 DUAL PASSIVE SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $126,876Now: $114,188Was: $126,876Audiopipe Pro Audio Speaker 2x15" Passive 1000W 133dB 4Ohms Maximum SPL at 1 m: 133 dB max. Impedance: 4 ohms Frequency response: 45Hz~20KHz (-6dB) Bass Transducer: 15″ (382 mm) WMSRP: $126,876Now: $114,188Was: $126,876 -
$7,101 -
On Sale
MUSIC BOX BLUETOOTH POLAROID PBT530BK RETRO PORTABLE WIRELESS SPEAKER
Polaroid
MSRP: $3,990Now: $3,591Was: $3,990Polaroid PBT530 Retro Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Black Overview Gorgeous modern but retro Bluetooth speaker PBT530 by Polaroid. This speaker features a fun and classic design people from all...MSRP: $3,990Now: $3,591Was: $3,990 -
$1,495 -
$876 -
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR16002 600V DIGITAL
EMTOP
$2,240[EDMR16002] - DIGITAL MULTIMETER WITH LCD DISPLAY, AC VOLTAGE 200V/600V, DC VOLTAGE 200MV/600V. EMTOP BRAND CODE: EDMR16002 LCD Digital Multimeter DC voltage: 200mv/2v/20v/200v/600v, accuracy +- (1...$2,240 -
On Sale
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR26001 600V DIGITAL CLAMP ON
EMTOP
MSRP: $4,900Now: $4,655Was: $4,900Emtop Voltmeter, 600 Amp, Digital, EDMR26001 AC current: 6A / 60A / 600A / ± (2.5% + 8) AC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.8% + 5) DC voltage: 0.1 ~ 600V ± (0.5% + 3) Resistance: 0~60kΩ ± (0.8%+3) with...MSRP: $4,900Now: $4,655Was: $4,900 -
On Sale
MULTIMETER EMTOP EDMR17501 1000V DIGITAL
EMTOP
MSRP: $6,440Now: $6,117Was: $6,440EMTOP Avometer, 1000 Volts, Digital, EDMR17501 6000 counts true RMS digital multimeter Non-contact voltage detection live line or neutral Line distinguish DC Voltage:...MSRP: $6,440Now: $6,117Was: $6,440 -
$249
-
On Sale
MICROPHONE PYLE PDMIKC5 PODIUM TABLE TOP CONDENSER GOOSENECK
Pyle
MSRP: $17,227Now: $15,504Was: $17,227Pyle Home Desktop Gooseneck Wired Microphone System-Table Mounted Corded Voice Condenser Mic with Pop Filter - XLR to 1/4'' Sound Cord - for Karaoke, Conference, Studio Audio Recording -PDMIKC5...MSRP: $17,227Now: $15,504Was: $17,227 -
$200 -
$10,363 -
$11,548 -
$9,178 -
$13,918 -
$22,466 -
$25,780 -
CAPACITOR N.P 250V 2.2UF MYLAR YELLOW YCP-2.2 NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$242YCP-2.2 Mylar capacitor • Low noise metalized film capacitors for high-end car audio installs. Metalized capacitors combined the reliability of self-healing action with ...$242 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MACKIE 15" THUMP115S POWERED SOLD EACH
Mackie
MSRP: $257,491Now: $181,827Was: $202,031Thump115S 15” 1400W POWERED SUBWOOFER Our most compact Thump subwoofer ever, the Thump115S brings the rumble that modern DJs, bands, and clubs need. COMPLETE YOUR THUMP SYSTEMMSRP: $257,491Now: $181,827Was: $202,031 -
PLUG CHASS UNIX FEMALE NEUTRIK NL8MPRXX 8PIN LARGE H/DUTY
Neutrik
$3,977NL8MPRXX 8 pole male chassis connector, metal square G-size housing, countersunk thru holes, 3/16“ flat tabs This connector is accepted within audio equipment designed according to IEC 62368-1 due...$3,977 -
On Sale
BASS DRIVER CAR POWER ACOUSTIK BASS-10
Power Acoustik
MSRP: $29,106Now: $26,195Was: $29,106Digital Bass Machine BASS-12 MEGA EPICENTER BOOSTER POWER ACOUSTIK Features: Chrome Finish w/ Illuminated Badge 27-63Hz Parametric Bass Boost<MSRP: $29,106Now: $26,195Was: $29,106 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER P.A PYRAMID PA205 120W
Pyramid
MSRP: $34,770Now: $31,293Was: $34,770120 Watt Microphone PA Amplifier w/70V Output "& Mic Talkover 40w Mono 10% RMS at 8 Ohms Power On/Off w/LED Indicator 1/4'' Phone Jack LED Level Display Master Volume Control Front 3.5mm AUX CD...MSRP: $34,770Now: $31,293Was: $34,770 -
On Sale
C.D PLAYER DENON DN-S1200E3
Denon
MSRP: $132,723Now: $119,450Was: $132,723Denon DJ DN-S1200 - Compact Portable DJ CD/MP3 Player and Controller with USB KeyMSRP: $132,723Now: $119,450Was: $132,723 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER P.A BLASTKING I-72BPA100VCD W/BRACKET
BlastKing
MSRP: $39,647Now: $35,682Was: $39,647PA Amplifier with Brackets, Siren & MP3 Player SKU: 72BPA100VCD Description Remote Control Included110/22MSRP: $39,647Now: $35,682Was: $39,647 -
On Sale
MSRP: $85,500Now: $76,950Was: $85,500 -
On Sale
NOISE SUPPRESSOR PYRAMID NS12 12AMPS
Pyramid
MSRP: $906Now: $815Was: $906Pyramid NS12 12 Amp InLine Noise Suppressor Easily Installed 12 Amps Reduces and Eliminates Engine InterMSRP: $906Now: $815Was: $906 -
$10,000 -
$141 -
On Sale
MSRP: $82,403Now: $74,162Was: $82,403 -
On Sale
ECHO CHAMBER PYLE PRO PPVERB16
Pyle
MSRP: $42,071Now: $37,863Was: $42,07118 Bit Digital Multi-Effects Processor 16 Great Sounding Programs Halls, Rooms, Plates, Tremolo, Chorus, Flange, Delay, Rotary & Combination EffectsMSRP: $42,071Now: $37,863Was: $42,071 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER CAR BLITZ BZX8
Blitz
MSRP: $22,794Now: $20,514Was: $22,794Blitz Audio BZX8 High Performance Electronic Crossover Bass Driver Network Chrome Plated Chassis Acrylic Protective Cover Green Light Illumination Frequency Response: 20Hz-400Hz LED Power On...MSRP: $22,794Now: $20,514Was: $22,794 -
$1,788 -
$1,026 -
On Sale
MSRP: $16,530Now: $14,877Was: $16,530 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,738Now: $4,264Was: $4,738 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,554Now: $4,098Was: $4,554 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR PYRAMID PB-2200 2200W 4 CH
Pyramid
MSRP: $65,537Now: $58,982Was: $65,5372/4-Channel High Performance Power AmplifierMSRP: $65,537Now: $58,982Was: $65,537 -
$304 -
LEAD 1 3.5 MALE STEREO TO 2 RCA MALE 3' I-SC428Y-3G-PR HD PURPLE BLASTKING
BlastKing
$4803.5” STEREO TO 2 RCA PLUGS 3 FT. CABLE$480 -
$1,476 -
$154 -
$371 -
$160 -
$382 -
$450 -
$792 -
$165 -
$513 -
$200 -
$792 -
$450 -
$570 -
$222 -
$2,701 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY PEAVEY CH6 2" BOLT ON 10.5 ROUND
Peavey
MSRP: $24,094Now: $21,684Was: $24,094CH-6 Coverage Pattern: 60º H x 60º V Throat size: 1.6" Low Frequency Limit: 1000 Hz Mouth Dimensions: 9.0" diameter Overall Dimensions : 10.5 x 10.5 x 5.75(H x W x D) Horn Type: Constant...MSRP: $24,094Now: $21,684Was: $24,094 -
$314 -
On Sale
CAR ALARM TARAMP TW20
Taramp
MSRP: $38,532Now: $34,679Was: $38,532Taramps TW20 Universal Car Alarm Kit Product Description Technical specifications: Ultrasound Sensor. Engine blocking. Rescue/anti-assault. Turns the vehicle radio on and off.MSRP: $38,532Now: $34,679Was: $38,532 -
$969 -
On Sale
MSRP: $46,056Now: $32,239Was: $46,056 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER COIL 18SOUND D-KIT MND3ST 8ohms FOR ND3T / ND3ST / ND32ST
18Sound
MSRP: $51,528Now: $36,070Was: $51,528MSRP: $51,528Now: $36,070Was: $51,528