Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CABLE TESTER BLASTKING IBKE-CT14 14 FUNCTION
BlastKing
$46.19Blastking CT-14 Cable Tester SKU: CT-14$46.19 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 12" KAPPA-12A
Eminence
MSRP: $231.08Now: $207.97Was: $231.08KAPPA-12A 12" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio as a mid/hi or full range in a vented enclosure. Woofer | Midbass | Midrange | Pro Audio Box Type: Vented | Horn...MSRP: $231.08Now: $207.97Was: $231.08 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY EMINENCE H14EA 12.6" X 7.5" X 7.9" 1.4" BOLT ON ALUMINUM
Eminence
MSRP: $94.63Now: $85.17Was: $94.63H14EA 1.4" Throat Exponential Aluminum Horn Flare 1.4" Throat Exponential, Aluminum, 60X40 Dispersion Horn Flare SPECIFICATION Type Exponential Throat Size 1.4", 35.6mm Attachment MethodMSRP: $94.63Now: $85.17Was: $94.63 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" DELTA-PRO15A
Eminence
MSRP: $250.89Now: $225.80Was: $250.89DELTA PRO 15A 15" Professional Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio in both sealed and vented enclosures. Ideal for full-range, mid/hi, and monitor wedges. Woofer | Midbass | Midrange |...MSRP: $250.89Now: $225.80Was: $250.89 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 8" BETA-8A
Eminence
MSRP: $125.45Now: $112.89Was: $125.45BETA-8A 8" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio mid-bass applications or as a woofer in vented enclosures. Also suitable as a mid-bass speaker in sealed enclosures...MSRP: $125.45Now: $112.89Was: $125.45 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 6" BETA-6A
Eminence
MSRP: $125.45Now: $112.89Was: $125.45BETA-6A 6" American Standard Series Speaker High power 6.5 inch Mid/Bass driver for use in concert sound systems or in high power auto sound as a mid/bass or a midrange driver. Works well in tiny...MSRP: $125.45Now: $112.89Was: $125.45 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER DBX 234XSV 2/3-WAY STEREO 4-WAY MONO XLR
DBX
MSRP: $412.19Now: $370.97Was: $412.19234xs Stereo 2/3 Way, Mono 4-Way Crossover with XLR Connectors More sound to your amps and speakers The secret to making speakers sound great lies with the crossover you use. With the dbx® 234xs...MSRP: $412.19Now: $370.97Was: $412.19 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER DBX 223XSV 2-WAY STEREO / 3-WAY MONO XLR
DBX
MSRP: $319.11Now: $287.20Was: $319.11223xs Stereo 2-Way/Mono 3-Way Crossover with XLR Connectors More sound to your amps and speakers The secret to making speakers sound great lies with the crossover you use. With the dbx® 223xs...MSRP: $319.11Now: $287.20Was: $319.11 -
$1.24 -
On Sale
FOG MACHINE ZEBRA ZSM-2000R 2000W
Zebra
MSRP: $234.63Now: $228.78Was: $254.19Fog Machine with Wireless Control (ZSM-2000R) Description Transform any event or gathering into an unforgettable experience with our wireless controlled Fog Machine. Elevate your disco lighting...MSRP: $234.63Now: $228.78Was: $254.19 -
$97.77
-
PLUG 1 1/4" MALE MONO TO 1 RCA FEMALE P-222 BLACK NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$0.56P-222 Specifications$0.56 -
PLUG 1 3.5mm STEREO FEMALE TO 1 3.5mm STEREO FEMALE P-219G JOINER 2PCS PACK NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$3.57P-219G$3.57 -
$12.53 -
$0.93 -
On Sale
MSRP: $69.84Now: $63.90Was: $71.00 -
$5.94
-
$5.16 -
MICROPHONE STUDIO Z DM-88BLK
Studio Z
$32.09DM-88 • Professional Sound Quality For Vocals and Instruments • Unidirectional Polar pattern Reduces Pickup of Undesired off-axis Sounds • Well suited for on-stage Vocal/ Instrument use as well as...$32.09 -
$0.14 -
GUITAR STRING ALICE A307-SL SUPER LIGHT COMPLETE SET
Alice
$5.94Alice A307-SL Acoustic Guitar Strings Silver-Plated Copper Alloy Wound&Stainless Steel$5.94 -
SOLDER BOLT NIPPON AMERICA 77B20-100W 100W WOODEN HANDLE
Nippon America
$14.55100W Heavy Duty Soldering Iron (77B20-100W) The 100W Soldering Iron (77B20-100W) provides a powerful and efficient way to tackle your soldering projects. With its high wattage output, you can expect...$14.55 -
On Sale
SPEAKER AUDIO PIPE 6 X 9" APMP-6923CHF HORN COMPRESSION MIDRANGE SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $113.16Now: $101.84Was: $113.16Compression Horn MidMSRP: $113.16Now: $101.84Was: $113.16 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX CAR AUDIO PIPE 10" APSB-SP10BDF SUB SEALED SHALLOW MOUNT
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $212.48Now: $191.24Was: $212.48APSB-10BDF HighMSRP: $212.48Now: $191.24Was: $212.48 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MONITOR PRESONUS ERIS E3.5 PAIR
Presonus
MSRP: $220.92Now: $176.73Was: $220.92Eris® E3.5 Studio MonitorMSRP: $220.92Now: $176.73Was: $220.92 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MONITOR PRESONUS ERIS E4.5 PAIR
Presonus
MSRP: $352.97Now: $282.38Was: $352.97Eris® E4.5 Studio Monitor Overview Designed by a proven leader in studio reference monitors, Eris E4.5 speakers deliver studio-quality sound, yet are compact enough to fit almost anywhere, making...MSRP: $352.97Now: $282.38Was: $352.97 -
SPEAKER BOX MYSTIC 12" MY-PS492U DUAL PAIR BLUETOOTH
Mystic
$735.00Mystic – Amplified Speaker Wireless Connection FM Radio M$735.00 -
$39.00 -
$15.75 -
$16.50 -
$7.50 -
$12.75 -
$10.50 -
$18.75 -
$7.13 -
$7.51 -
$7.51 -
$7.51 -
On Sale
RADIO PANASONIC RF-P50D SILVER FA-AM 2-BAND RECEIVER
Panasonic
MSRP: $44.44Now: $35.56Was: $44.44Easy and Stable Tuning New Digital Tuner with AFC Compact Size For Easy Carrying Easy-to-See Design Large Dial ScaleMSRP: $44.44Now: $35.56Was: $44.44 -
On Sale
TELEVISION SKYWORTH 55" 55G66G GOOGLE TV ANDROID SMART LED
Skyworth
MSRP: $741.68Now: $499.80Was: $588.00Skyworth 55G66G Characteristics manufacturerMSRP: $741.68Now: $499.80Was: $588.00 -
BABY VIDEO MONITOR KODAK CHERISH C525
Kodak
$153.63KODAK Cherish C525IR Video Baby Monitor - Remote Tilt, Pan and Zoom, HD Baby Camera, 5” HD Parent Unit, Infrared Night Vision, Camera Battery for Wireless, Long Range and 2-Way Talk Product...$153.63 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX YAMAHA HS7W WHITE STUDIO MONITOR POWERED EACH
Yamaha
MSRP: $658.03Now: $592.23Was: $658.03Yamaha HS7W Studio Monitor The Yamaha HS7W Studio Monitor is modern white nearfield studio monitor with 6.5-inch cone woofer and 1-inch dome tweeter. Featuring newly developed transducers, high...MSRP: $658.03Now: $592.23Was: $658.03 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX SAMSUNG MX-T50 PARTYBOX SOUND TOWER
Samsung
MSRP: $470.25Now: $338.58Was: $423.23Sound Tower MX-T50 500 watts Party Audio Bi-Directional SoundHigh Power 500WBass Booster FunctionLED Party Lights Samsung {MX-T50/XL) Sound Tower High Power Audio, Floor StandiMSRP: $470.25Now: $338.58Was: $423.23 -
On Sale
DVD CAR CML-PLAY 7188A CAR MULTIMEDIA PLAYER FLIP SCREEN
Generic
MSRP: $246.40Now: $221.76Was: $246.40MSRP: $246.40Now: $221.76Was: $246.40 -
$18.90 -
On Sale
DVD CAR XIANPING CTC-701 CTC-703-1 CAR MULTIMEDIA PLAYER FLIP SCREEN
Generic
MSRP: $144.20Now: $129.78Was: $144.20MSRP: $144.20Now: $129.78Was: $144.20 -
$30.72 -
On Sale
RADIO SANKEY R-501 FM USB SD BLUETOOTH MUSIC BOX RECHARGEABLE
Sankey
MSRP: $25.65Now: $20.52Was: $25.65Sankey 501 Portable Bluetooth Radio PORTABLE RADIO with USB and MicroSD TF input Portable Radio FM/MW/SW tuner Bluetooth connection Input for USB and Micro SD memorMSRP: $25.65Now: $20.52Was: $25.65 -
On Sale
MSRP: $21.38Now: $17.10Was: $21.38 -
On Sale
RADIO SANKEY FX-35L FM USB RECHARGEABLE LED CLOCK
Sankey
MSRP: $29.93Now: $23.94Was: $29.93FX-35LPOCKET/PORTABLE DIGITAL RADIO*USB/TF MICRO SD memory player*Digital FM radio*LED flashlight*Digital display*Mini USB charging port*Carrying belt*Headphone input*Rechargeable lithium ion battery...MSRP: $29.93Now: $23.94Was: $29.93 -
On Sale
MICROPHONE SANKEY MIC-2002 WIRED / WIRELESS
Sankey
MSRP: $25.65Now: $23.09Was: $25.65Sankey Professional Wireless Microphone Mic-2002 Description Sankey Professional Wireless Microphone. MIC-2002Specifications:- Microphone sensitivity: 72db- Directivity: UnidirectionalMSRP: $25.65Now: $23.09Was: $25.65 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MYSTIC 10" MY-PS1000FL DUAL PAIR BLUETOOTH
Mystic
MSRP: $483.01Now: $409.50Was: $455.01MYSTIC MY-PS1000FL ACTIVE SPEAKER 10" 80W TWO SPEAKERS ENJOY HIGH-QUALITY SOUND WITH THE MY-PS1000FL MYSTIC SPEAKERS. ENJOY CLMSRP: $483.01Now: $409.50Was: $455.01 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX KODAK 10" PS-1829 TRIPPLE PARTY SPEAKER
Kodak
MSRP: $530.10Now: $371.07Was: $530.10Kodak Party 3x10” Amplified Speaker Details: Model: PS-1829 TRIPPLE 10" Two-Way Party Speaker 3 x 10" woofer 2 x 3" LED lightingMSRP: $530.10Now: $371.07Was: $530.10 -
On Sale
C.D PLAYER CAR PIONEER MVH-S235BT DECKLESS
Pioneer
Now: $111.15Was: $123.51MVH-S235BT Digital Media Receiver with Bluetooth 2 RCA Pre-outs Bass Boost Direct Access Key Front USB BluetoothNow: $111.15Was: $123.51 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 8" MX-PS821 DUAL LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $342.81Now: $274.25Was: $342.81MEMOREX 8″ TWIN PARTY SPEAKER | MX-PS821MSRP: $342.81Now: $274.25Was: $342.81 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 8" MX-PS801 LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $233.62Now: $180.80Was: $226.01MSRP: $233.62Now: $180.80Was: $226.01 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 15" MX-PS2503 DUAL LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $624.65Now: $499.72Was: $624.65MEMOREX 15″ TWIN PA SPEAKER W/ LIGHTING | MX-PS2503 <MSRP: $624.65Now: $499.72Was: $624.65 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 15" MX-PS1501 LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $672.93Now: $538.34Was: $672.93MEMOREX 15″ PA SPEAKER | MX-PS1501MSRP: $672.93Now: $538.34Was: $672.93 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MACKIE 8" SHOWBOX PORTABLE BATTERY-POWERED SOLD EACH
Mackie
MSRP: $1,344.54Now: $1,188.39Was: $1,320.44ShowBox Battery-Powered All-in-One Live Performance Rig with Breakaway Mix Control Mackie ShowBox All-in-one Performance RigMSRP: $1,344.54Now: $1,188.39Was: $1,320.44 -
On Sale
DSP DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR DBX DRIVERACK VENU360
DBX
MSRP: $2,454.50Now: $2,209.05Was: $2,454.50DriveRack VENU360 Complete Loudspeaker Management System All the processing needed to supercharge your sound system. Now with complete control from your mobile device. dbx took the dominant...MSRP: $2,454.50Now: $2,209.05Was: $2,454.50 -
On Sale
DSP DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR DBX DRIVERACK PA2
DBX
MSRP: $1,263.15Now: $1,136.83Was: $1,263.15DriveRack PA2 Complete Loudspeaker Management System All you need to get the most from your PA. Now with complete control from your mobile device. The DriveRack® PA2 provides all the processing you...MSRP: $1,263.15Now: $1,136.83Was: $1,263.15 -
On Sale
DSP DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR DBX DRIVERACK 260
DBX
MSRP: $1,858.83Now: $1,672.94Was: $1,858.83DriveRack 260 Loudspeaker Management System There is a reason that Tour Sound Professionals and discriminating Audio Contractors choose dbx® DriveRack® products for their high-end tours and installs...MSRP: $1,858.83Now: $1,672.94Was: $1,858.83 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER DBX 234S 2/3 WAY STEREO 4-WAY MONO
DBX
MSRP: $651.52Now: $586.37Was: $651.52234s Stereo 2/3 Way, Mono 4-Way Crossover More sound to your amps and speakers The secret to making speakers sound great lies with the crossover you use. With the dbx® 234s Crossover you'll get great...MSRP: $651.52Now: $586.37Was: $651.52 -
TWEETER AUDIO PIPE APHE-T650 SOLD AS PAIR
Audio Pipe
$54.42APHE-T650 Super High Frequency Titanium Tweeter 250 Watts Power (P.M.P.O.) • 125 Watts Power(R.M.S.) • Frequency Response: 3K-20KHz • 1” High Temperature Kapton Voice Coil • Sensitivity: 105dB •...$54.42 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY APH-85112BO-H AUDIO PIPE 2" BOLT ON
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $33.80Now: $30.42Was: $33.80APH-85112BO-H - High Frequency Horn High Frequency Horn ABS Horn Exit Throat Size: 2” Bolt-on Fitting Overall Dimensions: 8.5’’(H) x 8.5” (W) x 11.2” (D) Mounting Depth: 10.4”MSRP: $33.80Now: $30.42Was: $33.80 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY APH-10610BO-H AUDIO PIPE 2" BOLT ON
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $23.68Now: $21.31Was: $23.68APH-10610BO-H High Frequency Horn • High Frequency Horn • ABS Horn • Bolt-on Fitting • Exit Throat Size: 2” • Overall Dimensions: 10.4”(H) x 6”(W) x 10.7”(D) • Mounting depth: 10”MSRP: $23.68Now: $21.31Was: $23.68 -
$27.35 -
On Sale
MSRP: $63.91Now: $57.52Was: $63.91 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER EMINENCE NSD2005S-8 SCREW ON
Eminence
MSRP: $157.83Now: $142.06Was: $157.83Eminence NSD:2005S-8 - 50 Watt 1" (25.4mm) Screw-On High Frequency Driver Key FeaMSRP: $157.83Now: $142.06Was: $157.83 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER COIL EMINENCE NSD2005-16DIA
Eminence
MSRP: $66.88Now: $60.19Was: $66.88Genuine Eminence Factory Horn Driver Diaphragm, 16 Ohms, NSD2005-16DIA Genuine Eminence Factory Horn Driver Diaphragm 16 ohm, NSD2005-16DIA Fits 1" exit Neodymium driver Voice coil: 2"...MSRP: $66.88Now: $60.19Was: $66.88 -
CROSSOVER CAR PYRAMID CR-79G 3-WAY
Pyramid
$35.16Pyramid CR79G 3Way 6 Channel Electronic Crossover System * 6 Channel Electronic Crossover Network * High Pass Settings: 2k, 4k, 6k Hz * High Pass Slope Selector: 8 or 12 dB * Bandpass Settings: High:...$35.16 -
$42.18 -
On Sale
MSRP: $14.82Now: $13.34Was: $14.82 -
On Sale
MSRP: $72.16Now: $64.95Was: $72.16 -
$28.48 -
$56.98 -
On Sale
MSRP: $51.30Now: $46.17Was: $51.30 -
$11.38 -
$25.63 -
$19.93 -
On Sale
MSRP: $7.24Now: $6.52Was: $7.24 -
$39.88 -
$45.58 -
$2.30 -
BABY VIDEO MONITOR HELLOBABY HB65 3.2 TFT LCD
$102.42HelloBaby Baby Monitor with Camera and Audio, Remote Pan-Tilt-Zoom, 3.2’’LCD Screen Infrared Night Vision, VOX Mode, No Wifi for Newborn/Elderly/Pet (HB65)$102.42 -
HEADPHONE POLAROID PHP15GR GREEN FOR KIDS VOLUME LIMITING
Polaroid
$17.39Polaroid PHP15 Kids Headphones with Cpsia Certification, Overview Child Safe headphones from Polaroid feature high-quality audio with special volume protection to ensure safe listening for young...$17.39 -
HEADPHONE POLAROID PHP15PK PINK FOR KIDS VOLUME LIMITING
Polaroid
$17.39Polaroid PHP15 Kids Headphones with Cpsia Certification, Pink Overview Child Safe headphones from Polaroid feature high-quality audio with special volume protection to ensure safe listening for...$17.39 -
$51.28 -
On Sale
MSRP: $95.05Now: $85.55Was: $95.05 -
$3.40 -
$3.28 -
$2.85 -
On Sale
MSRP: $126.37Now: $113.74Was: $126.37 -
On Sale
MSRP: $162.17Now: $145.94Was: $162.17 -
On Sale
MSRP: $203.52Now: $183.18Was: $203.52 -
On Sale
MSRP: $121.11Now: $109.01Was: $121.11 -
On Sale
MSRP: $234.87Now: $211.39Was: $234.87 -
MICROPHONE POLAROID PAC113BKGD SMARTPHONE SELFIE MIC
Polaroid
$22.34Polaroid Smartphone Selfie Stick Mic Karaoke Party Novelty Gift Cellphone Holder Fully adjustable: selfie stick can be extended from 14-36 cm & phone holder can rotate 360?. Extendable arm from...$22.34 -
HEADPHONE WIRELESS POLAROID PBT207BK DYNAMIC AUDIO BLUETOOTH
Polaroid
$41.28Polaroid PBT207 On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black These around the neck wireless earbuds by Polaroid have so many cool features including; 3 LED light-up settings, embedded remote, comfort...$41.28 -
$400.00