Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LEAD 2 XLR MALE TO 1 XLR FEMALE 5' IBKE-CYXLR2M1F-5 Y-TYPE BLASTKING
BlastKing
$3,599Blastking CYXLR2M1F-5 2 XLR Male to 1 XLR Female - 5 Ft SKU: CYXLR2M1F-5$3,599 -
CABLE TESTER BLASTKING IBKE-CT14 14 FUNCTION
BlastKing
$9,239Blastking CT-14 Cable Tester SKU: CT-14$9,239 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 12" KAPPA-12A
Eminence
MSRP: $46,217Now: $41,594Was: $46,217KAPPA-12A 12" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio as a mid/hi or full range in a vented enclosure. Woofer | Midbass | Midrange | Pro Audio Box Type: Vented | Horn...MSRP: $46,217Now: $41,594Was: $46,217 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY EMINENCE H14EA 12.6" X 7.5" X 7.9" 1.4" BOLT ON ALUMINUM
Eminence
MSRP: $18,926Now: $17,034Was: $18,926H14EA 1.4" Throat Exponential Aluminum Horn Flare 1.4" Throat Exponential, Aluminum, 60X40 Dispersion Horn Flare SPECIFICATION Type Exponential Throat Size 1.4", 35.6mm Attachment MethodMSRP: $18,926Now: $17,034Was: $18,926 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 15" DELTA-PRO15A
Eminence
MSRP: $50,177Now: $45,159Was: $50,177DELTA PRO 15A 15" Professional Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio in both sealed and vented enclosures. Ideal for full-range, mid/hi, and monitor wedges. Woofer | Midbass | Midrange |...MSRP: $50,177Now: $45,159Was: $50,177 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 8" BETA-8A
Eminence
MSRP: $25,089Now: $22,579Was: $25,089BETA-8A 8" American Standard Series Speaker Recommended for professional audio mid-bass applications or as a woofer in vented enclosures. Also suitable as a mid-bass speaker in sealed enclosures...MSRP: $25,089Now: $22,579Was: $25,089 -
On Sale
SPEAKER EMINENCE 6" BETA-6A
Eminence
MSRP: $25,089Now: $22,579Was: $25,089BETA-6A 6" American Standard Series Speaker High power 6.5 inch Mid/Bass driver for use in concert sound systems or in high power auto sound as a mid/bass or a midrange driver. Works well in tiny...MSRP: $25,089Now: $22,579Was: $25,089 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER DBX 234XSV 2/3-WAY STEREO 4-WAY MONO XLR
DBX
MSRP: $82,437Now: $74,192Was: $82,437234xs Stereo 2/3 Way, Mono 4-Way Crossover with XLR Connectors More sound to your amps and speakers The secret to making speakers sound great lies with the crossover you use. With the dbx® 234xs...MSRP: $82,437Now: $74,192Was: $82,437 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER DBX 223XSV 2-WAY STEREO / 3-WAY MONO XLR
DBX
MSRP: $63,823Now: $57,440Was: $63,823223xs Stereo 2-Way/Mono 3-Way Crossover with XLR Connectors More sound to your amps and speakers The secret to making speakers sound great lies with the crossover you use. With the dbx® 223xs...MSRP: $63,823Now: $57,440Was: $63,823 -
$249 -
On Sale
FOG MACHINE ZEBRA ZSM-2000R 2000W
Zebra
MSRP: $46,927Now: $45,754Was: $50,838Fog Machine with Wireless Control (ZSM-2000R) Description Transform any event or gathering into an unforgettable experience with our wireless controlled Fog Machine. Elevate your disco lighting...MSRP: $46,927Now: $45,754Was: $50,838 -
$19,553
-
PLUG 1 1/4" MALE MONO TO 1 RCA FEMALE P-222 BLACK NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$111P-222 Specifications$111 -
PLUG 1 3.5mm STEREO FEMALE TO 1 3.5mm STEREO FEMALE P-219G JOINER 2PCS PACK NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$714P-219G$714 -
$2,507 -
$186 -
On Sale
MSRP: $13,966Now: $12,779Was: $14,200 -
$1,187
-
$1,033 -
MICROPHONE STUDIO Z DM-88BLK
Studio Z
$6,419DM-88 • Professional Sound Quality For Vocals and Instruments • Unidirectional Polar pattern Reduces Pickup of Undesired off-axis Sounds • Well suited for on-stage Vocal/ Instrument use as well as...$6,419 -
$26 -
GUITAR STRING ALICE A307-SL SUPER LIGHT COMPLETE SET
Alice
$1,187Alice A307-SL Acoustic Guitar Strings Silver-Plated Copper Alloy Wound&Stainless Steel$1,187 -
SOLDER BOLT NIPPON AMERICA 77B20-100W 100W WOODEN HANDLE
Nippon America
$2,909100W Heavy Duty Soldering Iron (77B20-100W) The 100W Soldering Iron (77B20-100W) provides a powerful and efficient way to tackle your soldering projects. With its high wattage output, you can expect...$2,909 -
On Sale
SPEAKER AUDIO PIPE 6 X 9" APMP-6923CHF HORN COMPRESSION MIDRANGE SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $22,630Now: $20,367Was: $22,630Compression Horn MidMSRP: $22,630Now: $20,367Was: $22,630 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX CAR AUDIO PIPE 10" APSB-SP10BDF SUB SEALED SHALLOW MOUNT
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $42,497Now: $38,247Was: $42,497APSB-10BDF HighMSRP: $42,497Now: $38,247Was: $42,497 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MONITOR PRESONUS ERIS E3.5 PAIR
Presonus
MSRP: $44,185Now: $35,347Was: $44,185Eris® E3.5 Studio MonitorMSRP: $44,185Now: $35,347Was: $44,185 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MONITOR PRESONUS ERIS E4.5 PAIR
Presonus
MSRP: $70,595Now: $56,474Was: $70,595Eris® E4.5 Studio Monitor Overview Designed by a proven leader in studio reference monitors, Eris E4.5 speakers deliver studio-quality sound, yet are compact enough to fit almost anywhere, making...MSRP: $70,595Now: $56,474Was: $70,595 -
SPEAKER BOX MYSTIC 12" MY-PS492U DUAL PAIR BLUETOOTH
Mystic
$147,001Mystic – Amplified Speaker Wireless Connection FM Radio M$147,001 -
$7,800 -
$3,150 -
$3,300 -
$1,500 -
$2,550 -
$2,100 -
$3,750 -
$1,425 -
$1,504 -
$1,504 -
$1,504 -
On Sale
RADIO PANASONIC RF-P50D SILVER FA-AM 2-BAND RECEIVER
Panasonic
MSRP: $8,887Now: $7,110Was: $8,887Easy and Stable Tuning New Digital Tuner with AFC Compact Size For Easy Carrying Easy-to-See Design Large Dial ScaleMSRP: $8,887Now: $7,110Was: $8,887 -
On Sale
TELEVISION SKYWORTH 55" 55G66G GOOGLE TV ANDROID SMART LED
Skyworth
MSRP: $148,336Now: $99,960Was: $117,601Skyworth 55G66G Characteristics manufacturerMSRP: $148,336Now: $99,960Was: $117,601 -
BABY VIDEO MONITOR KODAK CHERISH C525
Kodak
$30,726KODAK Cherish C525IR Video Baby Monitor - Remote Tilt, Pan and Zoom, HD Baby Camera, 5” HD Parent Unit, Infrared Night Vision, Camera Battery for Wireless, Long Range and 2-Way Talk Product...$30,726 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX YAMAHA HS7W WHITE STUDIO MONITOR POWERED EACH
Yamaha
MSRP: $131,606Now: $118,445Was: $131,606Yamaha HS7W Studio Monitor The Yamaha HS7W Studio Monitor is modern white nearfield studio monitor with 6.5-inch cone woofer and 1-inch dome tweeter. Featuring newly developed transducers, high...MSRP: $131,606Now: $118,445Was: $131,606 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX SAMSUNG MX-T50 PARTYBOX SOUND TOWER
Samsung
MSRP: $94,050Now: $67,716Was: $84,645Sound Tower MX-T50 500 watts Party Audio Bi-Directional SoundHigh Power 500WBass Booster FunctionLED Party Lights Samsung {MX-T50/XL) Sound Tower High Power Audio, Floor StandiMSRP: $94,050Now: $67,716Was: $84,645 -
On Sale
DVD CAR CML-PLAY 7188A CAR MULTIMEDIA PLAYER FLIP SCREEN
Generic
MSRP: $49,280Now: $44,352Was: $49,280MSRP: $49,280Now: $44,352Was: $49,280 -
$3,780 -
On Sale
DVD CAR XIANPING CTC-701 CTC-703-1 CAR MULTIMEDIA PLAYER FLIP SCREEN
Generic
MSRP: $28,840Now: $25,956Was: $28,840MSRP: $28,840Now: $25,956Was: $28,840 -
$6,145 -
On Sale
RADIO SANKEY R-501 FM USB SD BLUETOOTH MUSIC BOX RECHARGEABLE
Sankey
MSRP: $5,130Now: $4,104Was: $5,130Sankey 501 Portable Bluetooth Radio PORTABLE RADIO with USB and MicroSD TF input Portable Radio FM/MW/SW tuner Bluetooth connection Input for USB and Micro SD memorMSRP: $5,130Now: $4,104Was: $5,130 -
On Sale
MSRP: $4,275Now: $3,420Was: $4,275 -
On Sale
RADIO SANKEY FX-35L FM USB RECHARGEABLE LED CLOCK
Sankey
MSRP: $5,985Now: $4,788Was: $5,985FX-35LPOCKET/PORTABLE DIGITAL RADIO*USB/TF MICRO SD memory player*Digital FM radio*LED flashlight*Digital display*Mini USB charging port*Carrying belt*Headphone input*Rechargeable lithium ion battery...MSRP: $5,985Now: $4,788Was: $5,985 -
On Sale
MICROPHONE SANKEY MIC-2002 WIRED / WIRELESS
Sankey
MSRP: $5,130Now: $4,617Was: $5,130Sankey Professional Wireless Microphone Mic-2002 Description Sankey Professional Wireless Microphone. MIC-2002Specifications:- Microphone sensitivity: 72db- Directivity: UnidirectionalMSRP: $5,130Now: $4,617Was: $5,130 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MYSTIC 10" MY-PS1000FL DUAL PAIR BLUETOOTH
Mystic
MSRP: $96,601Now: $81,900Was: $91,001MYSTIC MY-PS1000FL ACTIVE SPEAKER 10" 80W TWO SPEAKERS ENJOY HIGH-QUALITY SOUND WITH THE MY-PS1000FL MYSTIC SPEAKERS. ENJOY CLMSRP: $96,601Now: $81,900Was: $91,001 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX KODAK 10" PS-1829 TRIPPLE PARTY SPEAKER
Kodak
MSRP: $106,021Now: $74,215Was: $106,021Kodak Party 3x10” Amplified Speaker Details: Model: PS-1829 TRIPPLE 10" Two-Way Party Speaker 3 x 10" woofer 2 x 3" LED lightingMSRP: $106,021Now: $74,215Was: $106,021 -
On Sale
C.D PLAYER CAR PIONEER MVH-S235BT DECKLESS
Pioneer
Now: $22,230Was: $24,700MVH-S235BT Digital Media Receiver with Bluetooth 2 RCA Pre-outs Bass Boost Direct Access Key Front USB BluetoothNow: $22,230Was: $24,700 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 8" MX-PS821 DUAL LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $68,563Now: $54,850Was: $68,563MEMOREX 8″ TWIN PARTY SPEAKER | MX-PS821MSRP: $68,563Now: $54,850Was: $68,563 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 8" MX-PS801 LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $46,724Now: $36,160Was: $45,201MSRP: $46,724Now: $36,160Was: $45,201 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 15" MX-PS2503 DUAL LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $124,931Now: $99,944Was: $124,931MEMOREX 15″ TWIN PA SPEAKER W/ LIGHTING | MX-PS2503 <MSRP: $124,931Now: $99,944Was: $124,931 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MEMOREX 15" MX-PS1501 LIGHTED PARTY POWERED SOLD EACH
Memorex
MSRP: $134,586Now: $107,668Was: $134,586MEMOREX 15″ PA SPEAKER | MX-PS1501MSRP: $134,586Now: $107,668Was: $134,586 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MACKIE 8" SHOWBOX PORTABLE BATTERY-POWERED SOLD EACH
Mackie
MSRP: $268,908Now: $237,679Was: $264,088ShowBox Battery-Powered All-in-One Live Performance Rig with Breakaway Mix Control Mackie ShowBox All-in-one Performance RigMSRP: $268,908Now: $237,679Was: $264,088 -
On Sale
DSP DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR DBX DRIVERACK VENU360
DBX
MSRP: $490,900Now: $441,809Was: $490,900DriveRack VENU360 Complete Loudspeaker Management System All the processing needed to supercharge your sound system. Now with complete control from your mobile device. dbx took the dominant...MSRP: $490,900Now: $441,809Was: $490,900 -
On Sale
DSP DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR DBX DRIVERACK PA2
DBX
MSRP: $252,630Now: $227,366Was: $252,630DriveRack PA2 Complete Loudspeaker Management System All you need to get the most from your PA. Now with complete control from your mobile device. The DriveRack® PA2 provides all the processing you...MSRP: $252,630Now: $227,366Was: $252,630 -
On Sale
DSP DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR DBX DRIVERACK 260
DBX
MSRP: $371,765Now: $334,588Was: $371,765DriveRack 260 Loudspeaker Management System There is a reason that Tour Sound Professionals and discriminating Audio Contractors choose dbx® DriveRack® products for their high-end tours and installs...MSRP: $371,765Now: $334,588Was: $371,765 -
On Sale
CROSSOVER DBX 234S 2/3 WAY STEREO 4-WAY MONO
DBX
MSRP: $130,304Now: $117,273Was: $130,304234s Stereo 2/3 Way, Mono 4-Way Crossover More sound to your amps and speakers The secret to making speakers sound great lies with the crossover you use. With the dbx® 234s Crossover you'll get great...MSRP: $130,304Now: $117,273Was: $130,304 -
TWEETER AUDIO PIPE APHE-T650 SOLD AS PAIR
Audio Pipe
$10,884APHE-T650 Super High Frequency Titanium Tweeter 250 Watts Power (P.M.P.O.) • 125 Watts Power(R.M.S.) • Frequency Response: 3K-20KHz • 1” High Temperature Kapton Voice Coil • Sensitivity: 105dB •...$10,884 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY APH-85112BO-H AUDIO PIPE 2" BOLT ON
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $6,760Now: $6,083Was: $6,760APH-85112BO-H - High Frequency Horn High Frequency Horn ABS Horn Exit Throat Size: 2” Bolt-on Fitting Overall Dimensions: 8.5’’(H) x 8.5” (W) x 11.2” (D) Mounting Depth: 10.4”MSRP: $6,760Now: $6,083Was: $6,760 -
On Sale
HORN ONLY APH-10610BO-H AUDIO PIPE 2" BOLT ON
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $4,736Now: $4,261Was: $4,736APH-10610BO-H High Frequency Horn • High Frequency Horn • ABS Horn • Bolt-on Fitting • Exit Throat Size: 2” • Overall Dimensions: 10.4”(H) x 6”(W) x 10.7”(D) • Mounting depth: 10”MSRP: $4,736Now: $4,261Was: $4,736 -
$5,469 -
On Sale
MSRP: $12,783Now: $11,504Was: $12,783 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER EMINENCE NSD2005S-8 SCREW ON
Eminence
MSRP: $31,567Now: $28,410Was: $31,567Eminence NSD:2005S-8 - 50 Watt 1" (25.4mm) Screw-On High Frequency Driver Key FeaMSRP: $31,567Now: $28,410Was: $31,567 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER COIL EMINENCE NSD2005-16DIA
Eminence
MSRP: $13,377Now: $12,038Was: $13,377Genuine Eminence Factory Horn Driver Diaphragm, 16 Ohms, NSD2005-16DIA Genuine Eminence Factory Horn Driver Diaphragm 16 ohm, NSD2005-16DIA Fits 1" exit Neodymium driver Voice coil: 2"...MSRP: $13,377Now: $12,038Was: $13,377 -
CROSSOVER CAR PYRAMID CR-79G 3-WAY
Pyramid
$7,033Pyramid CR79G 3Way 6 Channel Electronic Crossover System * 6 Channel Electronic Crossover Network * High Pass Settings: 2k, 4k, 6k Hz * High Pass Slope Selector: 8 or 12 dB * Bandpass Settings: High:...$7,033 -
$8,436 -
On Sale
MSRP: $2,964Now: $2,668Was: $2,964 -
On Sale
MSRP: $14,431Now: $12,988Was: $14,431 -
$5,694 -
$11,394 -
On Sale
MSRP: $10,260Now: $9,234Was: $10,260 -
$2,274 -
$5,124 -
$3,984 -
On Sale
MSRP: $1,449Now: $1,303Was: $1,449 -
$7,974 -
$9,114 -
$459 -
BABY VIDEO MONITOR HELLOBABY HB65 3.2 TFT LCD
$20,485HelloBaby Baby Monitor with Camera and Audio, Remote Pan-Tilt-Zoom, 3.2’’LCD Screen Infrared Night Vision, VOX Mode, No Wifi for Newborn/Elderly/Pet (HB65)$20,485 -
HEADPHONE POLAROID PHP15GR GREEN FOR KIDS VOLUME LIMITING
Polaroid
$3,476Polaroid PHP15 Kids Headphones with Cpsia Certification, Overview Child Safe headphones from Polaroid feature high-quality audio with special volume protection to ensure safe listening for young...$3,476 -
HEADPHONE POLAROID PHP15PK PINK FOR KIDS VOLUME LIMITING
Polaroid
$3,476Polaroid PHP15 Kids Headphones with Cpsia Certification, Pink Overview Child Safe headphones from Polaroid feature high-quality audio with special volume protection to ensure safe listening for...$3,476 -
$10,254 -
On Sale
MSRP: $19,011Now: $17,109Was: $19,011 -
$678 -
$656 -
$570 -
On Sale
MSRP: $25,274Now: $22,746Was: $25,274 -
On Sale
MSRP: $32,432Now: $29,189Was: $32,432 -
On Sale
MSRP: $40,705Now: $36,634Was: $40,705 -
On Sale
MSRP: $24,224Now: $21,800Was: $24,224 -
On Sale
MSRP: $46,975Now: $42,277Was: $46,975 -
MICROPHONE POLAROID PAC113BKGD SMARTPHONE SELFIE MIC
Polaroid
$4,469Polaroid Smartphone Selfie Stick Mic Karaoke Party Novelty Gift Cellphone Holder Fully adjustable: selfie stick can be extended from 14-36 cm & phone holder can rotate 360?. Extendable arm from...$4,469 -
HEADPHONE WIRELESS POLAROID PBT207BK DYNAMIC AUDIO BLUETOOTH
Polaroid
$8,256Polaroid PBT207 On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black These around the neck wireless earbuds by Polaroid have so many cool features including; 3 LED light-up settings, embedded remote, comfort...$8,256