Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$1,688 -
$1,215 -
$420 -
$27,360 -
SPEAKER WIRE 14G CABLE 14-500 BLK AUDIO PIPE BLACK AND RED 500FT SOLD PER ROLL
Audio Pipe
$16,530500 FT 14 Gauge Red Black Stranded 2 Conductor Speaker Wire Car Home Audio$16,530 -
$6,349 -
$147 -
PLUG 2 RCA FEMALE TO 2 RCA FEMALE P-192 DOUBLE JOINER NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$133P-192 Specifications$133 -
$725 -
$925 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER STUDIOZ SPA-3000BT WTH BLUEBOOTH HYBRID DIGITAL 3000W
Studio Z
MSRP: $86,692Now: $78,023Was: $86,692MSRP: $86,692Now: $78,023Was: $86,692 -
MICROPHONE STUDIO Z DM-38
Studio Z
$5,017Professional Dynamic Microphone (DM-38) Description: The DM-38 offers a professional dynamic microphone with a uni-directional polar pattern that effectively minimizes unwanted off-axis sound. This...$5,017 -
$4,888 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER + FLARE AUDIO PIPE APHC-6256 SOLD EACH
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $18,918Now: $15,134Was: $18,918APHC-6256 Pro Compressor Driver KitMSRP: $18,918Now: $15,134Was: $18,918 -
$1,603 -
$2,430 -
LEAD 1 1/4" MALE MONO - 1 3.5MM MALE MONO 18' FXB-3514M-18 STUDIO Z
Studio Z
$2,469FXB3514M18 Zebra PRO AUDIO CABLE 18ft 3.5mm to.25in$2,469 -
$4,390 -
$169 -
$5,060 -
On Sale
EQUALIZER CAR AUDIO PIPE EQ-909X
Audio Pipe
MSRP: $17,811Now: $16,030Was: $17,811Audiopipe EQ909X Voltage Display 9 Band Equalizer Many people will have a passion for musicMSRP: $17,811Now: $16,030Was: $17,811 -
$2,363
-
$719
-
SPADE CLIP 0G #10 RING TERMINAL IS-PTRC-0-10 PIPEMAN'S 2PCS PACK
Pipeman's
$974NIPPON IS-PTRC-0-10 Nippon 0 Gauge copper ri$974 -
$456 -
$2,140 -
SWITCH NIPPON AMERICA EC-1510 ON/OFF/ON TOGGLE 10A
Nippon America
$513DPDT 10-Amp Toggle Switch with On Center Off Position Heavy Duty EC-$513 -
LEAD 3 RCA M - 3 RCA M 6' BL-V-175G NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$912RCA Stereo Audio/Video Cable (BL-V-175G) Description: This oxygen-free RCA Stereo Audio/Video Cable features fully molded and shielded, gold-plated RCA connectors for superior quality and durability...$912 -
ANTENNA INDOOR NIPPON AMERICA KF-1500A-HD
Nippon America
$5,519Nippon America KF-1500A-HD 1080p HD Indoor D$5,519 -
$1,387 -
$2,085 -
$4,527 -
$926 -
$1,233 -
VOLT METER IS-LD-DVS-12 DIGITAL DISPLAY LED
Nippon America
$2,509Nippon ISLDDVS12 Digital Voltmeter Socket Blue LED Display$2,509 -
$1,346 -
On Sale
MICROPHONE WIRELESS GW-2002 STUDIO Z 2CH
Studio Z
MSRP: $25,257Now: $22,730Was: $25,257Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone System (GW-2002) Description: This Dual Channel UHF Wireless Microphone System transforms your presentations or performances with crystal-clear sound quality and...MSRP: $25,257Now: $22,730Was: $25,257 -
On Sale
MICROPHONE WIRELESS GW-2001 STUDIO Z
Studio Z
MSRP: $17,592Now: $15,832Was: $17,592Single Channel UHF Wireless Microphone System (GW-2001) Description: This Single Channel UHF Wireless Microphone System TransformsMSRP: $17,592Now: $15,832Was: $17,592 -
$2,274 -
$750 -
$811 -
TELEPHONE EXTENSION CORD 50FT KR-425-50 NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$714Telephone cord • Modular straight line cord • 4 pin plug to 4 pin plug • 50” • Ivory$714 -
$1,800 -
$1,650 -
$798 -
$188 -
$334 -
$274 -
$2,700 -
$1,200 -
$540 -
$513 -
$690 -
$750 -
$1,650 -
$2,013 -
$2,700 -
$750 -
$750 -
$750 -
$750 -
USB TRAVEL ADAPTOR 10W ACADU10CBECSTD / Black / Black / Black / Black / White / White / White / White
Generic
$1,350$1,350 -
$1,050 -
$1,050 -
TELEPHONE EXTENSION CORD 25FT BL-KR-425-25 NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$448BL-KR-425-25 Telephone cord • Modular straight line cord • 4 pin plug to 4 pin plug • 25' • Ivory$448 -
$1,197 -
$2,701 -
$931 -
$600 -
$684 -
$1,368 -
$750 -
$750 -
$1,050 -
$750 -
$1,951 -
$1,951 -
$750 -
$1,200 -
$6,001 -
$811 -
$1,057
-
$601 -
$97 -
$145 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BLASTKING 10" I-HEAT-NRG10 SUBWOOFER SOLD EACH
BlastKing
MSRP: $63,484Now: $50,787Was: $63,484NRG10 – 10″ 600 WATTS SUBWOOFERMSRP: $63,484Now: $50,787Was: $63,484 -
$2,688 -
On Sale
MSRP: $6,210Now: $5,277Was: $6,210 -
$115 -
$3,078 -
$1,904 -
$328 -
On Sale
MSRP: $7,695Now: $6,156Was: $7,695 -
On Sale
SPEAKER CAR PIONEER 8" TS-M800PRO MID BASS
Pioneer
MSRP: $38,074Now: $34,265Was: $38,074TS-M800PRO 8" PRO Series Mid-Bass DriverMSRP: $38,074Now: $34,265Was: $38,074 -
SPEAKER GRILL CLIP & SCREW BLACK I42 BCK-2 SOLD BY PACK
BlastKing
$112SPEAKER GRILL CLAMP KIT 4 Clamps & 4 Screws$112 -
$1,512 -
$1,512 -
HORN TRUMPET ONLY 16" NAH-16 NIPPON AMERICA ROUND IVORY
Nippon America
$7,572ROUND TRUMPET HORN IVORY$7,572 -
SPEAKER GRILL 2X4' GR-2400SP 1.2MM WITH SPONGE BLACK FINISH NA NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$12,431GR-2400SP$12,431 -
SPEAKER GRILL 2X4' GR-24 BLK 1.2MM BLACK FINISH NA NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$8,552GR-24 BLK Speaker Grill Mesh Sheet$8,552