Electronic
- Car Audio
- Pro Audio
- Horns & Tweeters
- Speakers
- Speaker Box
- Speakers System Installation In Ceiling In Wall
- Speaker Box Accessories
- Headphones
- Antenna
- Connectors
- Leads
- Landline Phones
- Battery
- Remote
- Semiconductor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
POWER SUPPLY DC PS-21KX PYRAMID 12V 20AMPS
Pyramid
$26,214PYRAMID PS21KX 18-Amp Power Supply with Built-in Cooling Fan Electronic Consumer Electronics This Pyramid Car Audio PS21KX 18-Amp Supply with Built-in Cooling Fan is ideal for your home or shop and...$26,214 -
$296 -
$296 -
$296 -
$1,748 -
$1,748 -
$495 -
$490 -
$268 -
$1,247 -
$1,044 -
$205 -
$1,298 -
$336 -
$849 -
$200 -
$357 -
$498 -
$1,782 -
$3,989 -
$3,989 -
$3,859 -
$1,788 -
$758 -
$907 -
$2,352 -
$599 -
$689 -
$10,812 -
$1,468 -
$1,067 -
$1,578 -
$483 -
$1,204 -
$2,274 -
$2,223 -
On Sale
MIXER CAR STETSOM MA1300
Stetsom
MSRP: $27,174Now: $24,456Was: $27,174Stetsom Ma1300 Automotive Mixer Auxiliary Usb And Microphone Inputs product informationMSRP: $27,174Now: $24,456Was: $27,174 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR STETSOM 7K2ES 1ohms
Stetsom
MSRP: $390,398Now: $351,357Was: $390,3987K2ES – 1 OHM TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS CHARACTERISTICS 7K2ES – 1 OHM Number of Channels 1 RMS Power atMSRP: $390,398Now: $351,357Was: $390,398 -
$2,318 -
$2,472 -
$1,094 -
$718 -
$641 -
$1,131 -
$309 -
$604 -
$678 -
$499 -
$1,605 -
$309 -
$410 -
$1,131 -
$359 -
$798 -
$511 -
$1,835 -
$641 -
On Sale
MSRP: $25,501Now: $22,949Was: $25,501 -
On Sale
SPEAKER 18SOUND 10" 10NMB420-16ohms
18Sound
MSRP: $83,372Now: $58,360Was: $83,372Eighteen Sound 10NMB420MSRP: $83,372Now: $58,360Was: $83,372 -
$548 -
$1,505 -
$299 -
$978 -
$1,614 -
On Sale
SPEAKER FAITAL PRO 15" 15XL1400-8 8ohms
Faital Pro
MSRP: $219,400Now: $153,580Was: $219,40015XL1400{ 15" - 1400 W - 96 dB - 8 Ohm } NOMINAL SMSRP: $219,400Now: $153,580Was: $219,400 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR STETSOM 7K2ES 2ohms
Stetsom
MSRP: $390,398Now: $351,357Was: $390,3987K2ES – 2 OHMS TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS CHARACTERISTICS 7K2ES – 2 OHMS Number of Channels 1 RMS Power aMSRP: $390,398Now: $351,357Was: $390,398 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR SOUNDIGITAL SD8000 2ohms
Sound Digital
MSRP: $385,320Now: $346,788Was: $385,320SD8000.1D The Soundigital SD8000.1D Amplifier has 1 channel with 8000WRMS, 1 or 2 ohms* *depending on the chosen version. It has an rca cable input that connects to theMSRP: $385,320Now: $346,788Was: $385,320 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR SOUNDIGITAL SD6500 2ohms
Sound Digital
MSRP: $370,500Now: $333,450Was: $370,500SD6500.1D The Soundigital SD6500.1D Amplifier has 1 channel with 6500WRMS, 1 or 2 ohms* *depending on the chosen version. It has an rca cable input that connects to the output of the CD Player/MP3...MSRP: $370,500Now: $333,450Was: $370,500 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR STETSOM EX5000EQ 2ohms
Stetsom
MSRP: $214,890Now: $193,401Was: $214,890EX 5000 EQ – 2 OHMS TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS CHARACTERISTICS EX 5000 EQ – 2 OHMS Number of Channels 1 RMSRP: $214,890Now: $193,401Was: $214,890 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR STETSOM EX3500EQ 2ohms
Stetsom
MSRP: $163,020Now: $146,718Was: $163,020EX 3500 EQ – 2 OHMS TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS CHARACTERISTICS EX 3500 EQ – 2 OHMS Number of Channels 1 RMSRP: $163,020Now: $146,718Was: $163,020 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER TARAMP HOME250 250W 110V
Taramp
MSRP: $63,726Now: $57,353Was: $63,726Taramps HOME250 250W Class D Home Audio Amplifier Product detailsMSRP: $63,726Now: $57,353Was: $63,726 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR TARAMP T10.0KW HIGH VOLTAGE 0.5ohms
Taramp
MSRP: $285,000Now: $256,500Was: $285,000Power High Voltage Taramps 10000w Rms T10k 0.5 Ohms Sound main featuresMSRP: $285,000Now: $256,500Was: $285,000 -
On Sale
POWER SUPPLY DC TARAMP TEF240A
Taramp
MSRP: $355,680Now: $320,112Was: $355,680Taramps TEF240A 127-220 V Switched Mode Power Supply for Demo & Competition Displays Requires Product detailsMSRP: $355,680Now: $320,112Was: $355,680 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR TARAMP HS2000 X3 3CH
Taramp
MSRP: $125,970Now: $113,373Was: $125,970TARAMPS HS 2000X3 AMPLIFIER MODULE 2000W RMS 3 CHANNELS Taramps HS 2000X3 Amplifier Module The HS line is a very versatile line that eliminates the need to add another amplifier.The Taramps HS...MSRP: $125,970Now: $113,373Was: $125,970 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER EMINENCE N314T-8 8ohms 1.4" BOLT-ON
Eminence
MSRP: $50,339Now: $45,305Was: $50,339N314T-8 1.4" Throat Size HF Device - Neodymium The 1.4 in. exit N314T-8 sets a new standard in compression drivers from Eminence. Featuring D3 technology (Damped Diametric Drive), a 3 in. voice coil,...MSRP: $50,339Now: $45,305Was: $50,339 -
On Sale
HORN DRIVER EMINENCE NSD2005-8 8ohms 1" BOLT ON
Eminence
MSRP: $34,179Now: $30,761Was: $34,179Eminence NSD:2005 - 50 Watt 1" (25.4mm) Bolt-On High Frequency Driver Key FeatureMSRP: $34,179Now: $30,761Was: $34,179 -
$486 -
HORN TRUMPET SPEAKER 6" X 4" TC-604-30 25W 8ohms NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$4,839TC-604-30 6" x 4" P.A. Speaker Horn • Dimensions: 6”x4”• Max Power: 25W• Impedance: 8 Ohms• Frequency Range: 250~7000Hz• Sensitivity: 105dB$4,839 -
LAMP LED 60 SMD WITH MAGNIFIER HHML-6085-3D NA NIPPON AMERICA
Nippon America
$19,101HHML-6085-3D 60 SMD LED MAGNIFIER LAMP (0.2W/SMD LED)$19,101 -
HDMI VIDEO SWITCH 4 PORT HD-0401R-4 NIPPON AMERICA 250MHZ
Nippon America
$8,217HD-0401R-4 4 X 1 Switcher with PIP • Support HDMI 1.4 • Support 3.0Gbps per channel bandwidth • Video resolutions up to 4K x 2K@30Hz, 1080p@120Hz and 1080p 3D @60Hz • CEC Pass-through • PIP (Picture...$8,217 -
$1,710 -
On Sale
MIXER ZENDERMAN EFX32 SM32FX
Zenderman
MSRP: $451,543Now: $406,388Was: $451,54332-channels built in bluetooth built in mp3 player support variety of music format to pay and recorder mic and stereo inputs usb 99 X DSP effects 4 x aux multi voltage 110-220vMSRP: $451,543Now: $406,388Was: $451,543 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX MACKIE 18" THUMP118S POWERED SOLD EACH
Mackie
MSRP: $300,180Now: $207,972Was: $231,081Mackie Thump118S 1400W 18" Powered Subwoofer with DSP Key Features <MSRP: $300,180Now: $207,972Was: $231,081 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR STETSOM V800.4 2OHMS
Stetsom
MSRP: $125,368Now: $112,830Was: $125,368V 800.4 – 2 OHMS TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS CHARACTERISTICS V 800.4 – 2 OHMS Number of Channels 4 RMS Power at 2 Ohm 13.8MSRP: $125,368Now: $112,830Was: $125,368 -
On Sale
AMPLIFIER CAR STETSOM V1000.1 2OHMS
Stetsom
MSRP: $100,807Now: $90,726Was: $100,807V 1000.1 ES – 2 OHMS TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS CHARACTERISTICS V 1000.1 ES – 2 OHMS Number of Channels 1 RMS Power at 2 Ohm 13.8VMSRP: $100,807Now: $90,726Was: $100,807 -
On Sale
SPEAKER BOX SANKEY 15" PA 15DC5 RECHARGEABLE BLUETOOTH POWERED SOLD EACH
Sankey
MSRP: $76,950Now: $61,560Was: $76,950SANKEY PA15DC5 PA15DC5 PORTABLE RECHARGEABLE 15" AMPLIFIER PA15DC5 PORTABLE RECHARGEABLE 15" AMPLIFIER With Bluetooth Radio FM PLL Built-In Amplifier RMS Power 30WMSRP: $76,950Now: $61,560Was: $76,950 -
On Sale
MSRP: $40,298Now: $36,267Was: $40,298 -
On Sale
MIXER ZENDERMAN KG-160F
Zenderman
MSRP: $195,763Now: $176,186Was: $195,76316-channels built in bluetooth built in mp3 player to pay and recorder connect usb to pc to play and record digital 16 dsp rugged steel chassis multi voltage 110-220v digital mixerMSRP: $195,763Now: $176,186Was: $195,763 -
$269 -
PLUG 1 1/4 MALE MONO TO 1 XLR MALE M-67 ZEBRA
Zebra
$693XLR Male to 1/4” Mono Plug Adapter (M-67) Description: This adapter simplifies the use of XLR male plugs with multiple audio devices by connecting them to 1/4" mono plugs. Say goodbye to...$693 -
PLUG 1 1/4 MALE MONO TO 1 XLR FEMALE F-67 ZEBRA
Zebra
$766F-67 • XLR female to 1/4” mono plug • XLR female • Metal cap • Includes rings: black, blue, green, red, yellow, and white$766 -
FUSE HOLDER CAR AUDIO PIPE CQ-1100 ANL ANE FUSE BLOCK AUDIO PIPE
Audio Pipe
$1,107CQ-1100 Economic Type ANE (ANL) Fuse Block Product Specifications • 24 KT. Gold Finish • Uses ANE (ANL) Fuse Up to 500 Amps • Accepts 0 to 4 GA Cable Wire •$1,107 -
FUSE HOLDER CAR AUDIO PIPE CQ-1105 ANL ANE HEAVY DUTY FUSE BLOCK AUDIO PIPE
Audio Pipe
$1,642CQ-1105 Heavy Duty ANE (ANL) Fuse Block Product Specifications • 24 KT. Gold Finish Screws • Use ANE (ANL) Fuse Up to 300 Amps • Accepts 0 to 4 GA Cable Wire$1,642 -
TWEETER COIL ATV-150 AUDIO PIPE FOR ATX-150
Audio Pipe
$1,300Audiopipe® ATV150 1" Replacement Voice Coil for ATX150$1,300 -
TWEETER COIL ATQVC-1551 ATQVC-1575 AUDIO PIPE FOR ATQ-1551 ATQ-1575
Audio Pipe
$3,403AudioPipe ATQVC-1551 Replacement Kapton Voice Coil for ATQ-1551 Titanium Tweeter Bring your car audio sound system back to perfect working order with the AudioPipe ATQVC-1551 Replacement Kapton Voice...$3,403 -
$747 -
$1,270 -
$399 -
$228 -
$1,870